Statistics Division 3 (FRA) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jan PlchRWEpinal HC91422362
2.Niko UolaFCO Courbevoie91415296
3.Guillaume ChassardFEpinal HC81213254
4.Kévin PernotFEpinal HC91212246
5.Aki UolaDCO Courbevoie95121738
6.Kévin BenchabaneFEpinal HC966126
7.Alexander VladDEpinal HC92101212
8.Mathias LalanneFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 2656116
9.Alexandre HamdanFCO Courbevoie937100
10.Benoît BarreteauDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 253694
11.Alexandre LerouxDAsnieres HC644814
12.Martin CharpentierDEpinal HC93586
13.Gabriel BendahanFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 2652716
14.William PrudentFCO Courbevoie934716
15.Cyril SelinFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 252464
16.Audric DonnetDEpinal HC923533
17.Guillaume PapelierD/FEpinal HC91454
18.Mattéo CaudronFBordeaux GHC 241450
19.Cyril WolffFCO Courbevoie922410
20.Hugo MoncenixFSG Annecy 232244
21.Stefan FauvelFOrléans LHG22130
22.Christophe BourgesDAsnieres HC612312
23.Johan CoubretFLes Remparts de Tours 2412318
24.Leo MesplèdeFBordeaux GHC 232026
25.Roderik SaezDHC Cholet II22022
26.Mickaël GoujotDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 2611222
27.Émilien VerdierDHCA Toulon Les Boucaniers51128
28.Samy FaureFBordeaux GHC 231122
29.Rémi RuggirelloDBordeaux GHC 230224
30.Enzo CorradoFSO Chambéry 220222
31.Marcolino ParedesFHC Cholet II20222
32.Emmeran LetacDNantes AHG 221014
33.Jules LefebvreDBordeaux GHC 211010
34.Pierre TrouvéFHC Caen 230112
35.Vince TartariFBordeaux GHC 210110
36.Julien MessonFSO Chambéry 210114
37.Romain MauffreyDEpinal HC80002
38.Victor MicheloniFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 250002
39.Thomas Le ChapelainDBordeaux GHC 220004
40.Maël LetortFHC Brest Albatros 2200000
41.Enzo BuchouFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 2200000
42.Victorien JambertFHC Cholet II20000
43.Fabien MarconFSO Chambéry 210000
44.Ilya MoskalenkoDSO Chambéry 210004
45.Jérémy CormierFHC Brest Albatros 210004
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj