Statistics National Ice Hockey League (UK) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jason HewittFHull Pirates34656813348
2.Martins SustersFPeterborough Phantoms414470114104
3.Bobby ChamberlainFHull Pirates27485410264
4.Sam JonesDSwindon Wildcats78385189133
5.Scott McKenzieFTelford Tigers2932578922
6.Adam HardingFBasingstoke Bison3340468666
7.Lee BonnerRWHull Pirates3338468453
8.Doug ClarksonLWTelford Tigers2548348212
9.Ben CampbellLWWhitley Warriors3250287812
10.Sonny KarlssonD/FHull Pirates2527487524
11.Jason SilverthornCTelford Tigers314130714
12.Peter GapaFSolway Sharks3540286820
13.Rick PlantFTelford Tigers3414546826
14.Matthew DaviesFHull Pirates1813556822
15.Maxim BirbraerLWSwindon Wildcats4112556767
16.James FerraraFPeterborough Phantoms3622446638
17.Ashley CalvertFSheffield Steeldogs3446196540
18.Milan KolenaFSheffield Steeldogs3246196540
19.James ArcherFHull Pirates3328366477
20.Andrew McKinneyFTelford Tigers2822426490
21.Niklas OttossonFSolihull Barons3321436452
22.Glenn BillingFPeterborough Phantoms3734296354
23.Aleš PadělekFPeterborough Phantoms3734296354
24.Stanislav LascekRWSutton Sting3325376259
25.Lubomír KorhoňFHull Pirates203327602
26.Jonathan WeaverD/FTelford Tigers2813476014
27.Alex RobertsFStreatham IHC4132275932
28.Adam TaylorFTelford Tigers342633594
29.Michal KlejnaFBasingstoke Bison3823345748
30.Ashley TaitRWBasingstoke Bison3823345748
31.Petr ValusiakFBlackburn Hawks3419385770
32.Harry HarleyFWhitley Warriors2622345620
33.Nathan SalemFSheffield Steeldogs3521355632
34.Cale TanakaLWSolway Sharks3320365681
35.Duncan SpeirsFSheffield Steeldogs3433225520
36.Petr ŠtěpánekFPeterborough Phantoms3631245524
37.Aaron NellFSwindon Wildcats3425295422
38.Christopher SykesFBillingham Stars3425295460
39.Roman MaliníkFBracknell Bees3723305331
40.Adam BrittleFSolihull Barons3424285242
41.Luke BrittleFSolihull Barons3224285254
42.Juraj HuskaFLondon Raiders4023295257
43.Adrian PalakLWSheffield Steeldogs3517345116
44.Adam CarrFStreatham IHC412030508
45.Russell CowleyD/FBasingstoke Bison3817324912
46.Corey McEwenCPeterborough Phantoms3615344912
47.Shaun ThompsonFBracknell Bees381533486
48.Ivan AntonovFBracknell Bees331533486
49.Aaron ConnollyFLondon Raiders4120274722
50.Ben MorganDSheffield Steeldogs354434735
51.Jake SylvesterFLondon Raiders3728184614
52.Craig ElliottFSutton Sting2913334671
53.Sam TownerFHull Pirates3419264514
54.Sam ZajacDWhitley Warriors3216294526
55.Steven MooreFSolway Sharks351530456
56.Joe CoulterFSolway Sharks351035458
57.Tomas RubesFMilton Keynes Thunder4124204441
58.Edgars BebrisFSwindon Wildcats4122224444
59.Richard BordowskiFBasingstoke Bison3318264428
60.Cameron BrownleyFSheffield Steeldogs3425184338
61.Leigh JamiesonFStreatham IHC4183543139
62.Micheal FarnDStreatham IHC396364242
63.Richard BenthamDSolway Sharks3217223934
64.Kevin PhillipsDHull Pirates297313822
65.Tim SmithDSheffield Steeldogs345333822
66.Samuel BullasFSwindon Wildcats3916213765
67.Jonathan KirkDHull Pirates337303712
68.Aidan DoughtyFBracknell Bees3917193636
69.Scott MorrisFSutton Sting3511253628
70.Ross KennedyFBlackburn Hawks2911253669
71.Iain BowieCSolway Sharks341916354
72.Blahoslav NovakFLondon Raiders37161935149
73.David LongstaffFWhitley Warriors30431356
74.Ryan JohnsonD/FSutton Sting3020143439
75.Andreas SiagrisFStreatham IHC3813213412
76.Andrew HirstCSheffield Steeldogs3512223414
77.Jack WatkinsFTelford Tigers3420133310
78.Alexander SampfordRWBasingstoke Bison3719143316
79.James MossFBillingham Stars3211223349
80.Toms RutkisCSwindon Wildcats281418328
81.Filip SedivyLWLondon Raiders4111213228
82.James NeilFBlackburn Hawks298243218
83.Callum WatsonFWhitley Warriors3314173140
84.Adam JonesDBasingstoke Bison387243138
85.Ross MurrayFSolway Sharks3512183062
86.Lewis BaldwinDSolway Sharks296243036
87.D.J.(Daniel) GoodFWhitley Warriors2915142910
88.Kieran BrownFSutton Sting1114152910
89.Daniel ScottDLondon Raiders397222962
90.Thomas NortonDPeterborough Phantoms387222958
91.James RoydsFBlackburn Hawks3613152822
92.Shaun KippinFWhitley Warriors3312162836
93.Robin KovarCBlackburn Hawks1512162810
94.Brandon AyliffeFLondon Raiders4111172842
95.Jamie ChilcottDHull Pirates2910182812
96.Liam ChongFLondon Raiders297212828
97.Stuart MoggFBracknell Bees395232814
98.Jonas HöögLWSwindon Wildcats15819274
99.Corey GoodisonD/FTelford Tigers316212747
100.Ruskin Springer HughesFNottingham Lions291792614
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj