Statistics Erste Liga 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Gergő NagyFFerencvárosi TC59344175438
2.Jack LewisFFehérvári Titánok51273663619
3.Patrik KissFFehérvári Titánok51263359420
4.Tamas ReszeghFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)53193958032
5.Pavel VorobyevRWGyergyói HK5426285404
6.András BenkFUjpesti TE57213354040
7.Mark BennettFFehérvári Titánok5420325227
8.Attila NemethFDebreceni EAC582821490-2
9.Arnold VargaDUjpesti TE5720254547
10.Brock BeukeboomDFehérvári Titánok51172643410
11.Bronson KovacsDDebreceni EAC581820381416
12.Bence BödökFVasas HC4618153303
13.Jaakko TurtiainenFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3012162840
14.Daniel SzlamaFVasas HC491016260-11
15.Benedek MadácsiFFehérvári Titánok401112230-4
16.Martin Zoltán TurbuczFVasas HC50814220-23
17.Tamas LadayDFehérvári Titánok3361521-11
18.Bence SzaboDFehérvári Titánok52911202-4
19.Gergő Székely-MádaiFVasas HC46712190-24
20.Árpád LõcziFVasas HC379918-6
21.Kristof SchmalLWVasas HC465131826
22.Sergei PeretyaginDASC Corona 2010 Brasov3411617283
23.Tamas VargaFVasas HC46510152-5
24.Péter HetényiDDebreceni EAC5941115127
25.Garrett ClarkeDASC Corona 2010 Brasov164913414
26.Attila CsikiFVasas HC36102120-18
27.Gergely TothFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák4375120-20
28.Nikita ReynFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)1657120-15
29.Rajmund BukorDVasas HC4729114-17
30.Donat SzitaRWFehérvári Titánok1364101
31.Nandor FejesDVasas HC1937100-5
32.Tamas-Robert SarpatkiRWFehérvári Titánok53695
33.Igor BobcekDGyergyói HK282799
34.Márton PápaFVasas HC234484-8
35.Tamas BalintDVasas HC463580-17
36.Florian SandorDFehérvári Titánok502680-12
37.Barna CzakóFVasas HC365278-25
38.Peter GagyorLWVasas HC494370-17
39.Zsolt Máté SurányiDVasas HC484370-15
40.Daniel MazzagFFehérvári Titánok543474-8
41.Gábor TornyaiDVasas HC490775-18
42.Zoltán CsíkiDKMH Budapest455160-42
43.Barnabás MajorossFVasas HC9336-7
44.Zalan FliszarRWVasas HC282468-11
45.Joonas HuovinenFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák12246-9
46.Mate SeregelyDVasas HC460660-15
47.Alexei MikhnovLWHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)83251
48.Alexei SimakovFGyergyói HK101452-1
49.Robin KovarCKMH Budapest80550-8
50.Zoltan SandorFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)3231429-5
51.Gabor BugarFVasas HC192240-12
52.Florian IbererDUjpesti TE422446
53.Henrik NielsenDASC Corona 2010 Brasov512302
54.Matyas OdnogaFVasas HC21231
55.Armand SzlepkaFVasas HC3403314-20
56.Craig CesconDASC Corona 2010 Brasov1303316-3
57.Dominik KafkaFDebreceni EAC903324
58.Almos OrosziDVasas HC90332-4
59.Akos InglisDVasas HC41112-18
60.Alexei VasilchenkoDGyergyói HK101122-5
61.Kevin SzabadFVasas HC211220
62.Mate KovatsDVasas HC3702223
63.Daniel ViziFFehérvári Titánok211012-9
64.Istvan RozsaFVasas HC290110-10
65.Dominik HegyiFVasas HC130110-6
66.Brúnó KreiszFVasas HC801101
67.Zdeněk BahenskýRWASC Corona 2010 Brasov30110-1
68.Imre Arnold BorsDHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)310000-9
69.Botond FarkasDVasas HC12000-4
70.Gabor BelenyesiFVasas HC80000
71.Akos SzigetiFVasas HC8000-1
72.Zsombor PalDGyergyói HK70000-1
73.Balint MatusekFVasas HC30000
74.Zsombor GaratDVasas HC3000-6
75.Kirill ElaginFGyergyói HK20000-2
76.Roland VoklaDVasas HC2000-2
77.Benedek KissFVasas HC20001
78.Krisztian Pal SzaboFFehérvári Titánok10000
79.Richárd Ferenc KedvesFVasas HC1000-3
80.Rajmond GyorgyFGyergyói HK
81.Kain LazarFGyergyói HK
82.Robert EgyedFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)
83.David SzaboDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák
84.Marcus PerrierDFerencvárosi TC
85.Nico VuorijärviFDebreceni EAC
86.Martin SagiRWUjpesti TE
87.Tamás FarkasFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)
88.Oliver PinczesFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák
89.Peter VinczeFUjpesti TE
90.Arnold SilloFDebreceni EAC
91.Zsolt SzalmaFUjpesti TE
92.Csanad FodorFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)
93.Pavel BorisenkoCASC Corona 2010 Brasov
94.Yuri PetrovCASC Corona 2010 Brasov
95.Norbert HariLWDebreceni EAC
96.Vitaly ShulakovDHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)
97.Attila KovacsFUjpesti TE
98.Hugo GecseFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)
99.Myles McGurtyDFehérvári Titánok
100.Mikhail AnisinFHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 May 2019 |  Yoren de Smet  (F)
     
    Bulldogs LiegearrowMicroz Eaters Limburg
  2. 24 May 2019 |  Ricardo Muller  (C)
     
    Turnhout Tigersarrowunknown
  3. 24 May 2019 |  Bram Bruyninckx  (C)
     
    unknownarrowTurnhout Tigers
  4. 24 May 2019 |  Bryant Perrier  (C)
     
    unknownarrowTurnhout Tigers
  5. 23 May 2019 |  Florian Kraus  (D)
     
    Tölzer LöwenarrowESC Wohnbau Moskitos
  6. 23 May 2019 |  Bastian Schirrmacher  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowFüchse Duisburg
  7. 23 May 2019 |  Lasse Bödefeld  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowFüchse Duisburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada will play Czechoslavakia in Semi Finals.

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj