Statistics AIHL 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Timothy CrowderRWSydney Ice Dogs26373875140
2.Jesse GabrielleLWCBR Brave20392968540
3.Sammy BangaFNewcastle Northstars28254166300
4.Dylan QuaileDSydney Ice Dogs28233962100
5.Louick MarcotteRWPerth Thunder25224062910
6.Francis DroletCNewcastle Northstars28203353160
7.Keven VeilleuxCPerth Thunder252230521120
8.Danick GauthierRWSydney Bears23223052590
9.Paul CrowderCSydney Ice Dogs16163652220
10.Wehebe DargeFCBR Brave27193251200
11.Jordan DraperLWCBR Brave16172643200
12.Kieren WebsterFPerth Thunder2821214260
13.Jacob RatcliffeFSydney Bears2220214140
14.Grant ToulminRWSydney Ice Dogs1412294180
15.Christian IsacksonFMelbourne Mustangs28172239320
16.Vadim VirjassovFMelbourne Mustangs25172138140
17.Richard TesarikFNewcastle Northstars24112536120
18.Ryan AnnesleyDSydney Bears254313540
19.Adam KambeitzLWCBR Brave25151934550
20.Benjamin BreaultCPerth Thunder27151732180
21.Robert HaselhurstDPerth Thunder2892231320
22.Aleš KrátoškaFAdelaide Adrenaline25131730520
23.Robert MalloyDNewcastle Northstars24111930630
24.Hayden DawesRWCBR Brave25102030690
25.Tommy PowellFMelbourne Ice23102030180
26.Timothy NewmarkDSydney Bears2882129480
27.Joseph HughesFCBR Brave1691928450
28.Conor RileyDCBR Brave1472128550
29.Adam DaudaFSydney Bears1316112780
30.Jamie BourkeLWMelbourne Mustangs28111627460
31.Jeremy BrückerFSydney Bears2891827540
32.J.M. PiotrowskiFMelbourne Ice21121426220
33.Parker ThomasCMelbourne Mustangs2391726680
34.Andreas CamenzindDCBR Brave13101525120
35.Jordan OwensLWMelbourne Mustangs2391625120
36.Casey KubaraFCBR Brave24101323200
37.Josef RezekFAdelaide Adrenaline1951823320
38.Kasey KulczyckiFMelbourne Ice18111021440
39.Michael Jake RileyFAdelaide Adrenaline289122100
40.Matthew AndersonFMelbourne Mustangs2691221140
41.Sean JonesFMelbourne Mustangs2811920220
42.Thomas StevenFSydney Bears1911819260
43.Tomáš LandaFNewcastle Northstars145141960
44.Dominik GabajLWNewcastle Northstars71081800
45.Benjamin GavoilleFAdelaide Adrenaline197111840
46.Trey PhillipsDNewcastle Northstars1551318260
47.Matthew HarveyDCBR Brave1831518240
48.Brayden LowCCBR Brave871017140
49.Alexandre GauthierDAdelaide Adrenaline2451217920
50.Lliam WebsterFMelbourne Ice2051217200
51.Bayley KubaraDCBR Brave2611617510
52.Luke SimpsonLWNewcastle Northstars179716410
53.Steve BestFAdelaide Adrenaline288816180
54.Thomas FlackCMelbourne Mustangs21881600
55.Patrick NadinFNewcastle Northstars2861016280
56.Michael McMahonDMelbourne Mustangs2741216370
57.Thomas StahlhuthDMelbourne Ice13871580
58.Andrew CoxFPerth Thunder227815440
59.Harley AndersonFAdelaide Adrenaline276915100
60.Ondřej ŠmachRDNewcastle Northstars115101580
61.Michael SchlampD/FSydney Bears144111560
62.Jamie WoodmanDPerth Thunder2731215120
63.Jeremy VasquezLWSydney Ice Dogs2421315220
64.Paul LazzarottoFMelbourne Ice28681480
65.Sam HodicFMelbourne Ice2641014100
66.Tyerell ClareDSydney Bears2621214950
67.Matt ArmstrongLWMelbourne Ice103101340
68.Tyler KubaraFCBR Brave2211213260
69.Jonathon BremnerFMelbourne Ice276612180
70.Jayden RyanFNewcastle Northstars28571240
71.Shaun TobinFPerth Thunder16481240
72.Jesse SchwartzFMelbourne Ice10481280
73.Tomas MancoFSydney Ice Dogs283912120
74.Brendan McDowellFMelbourne Mustangs28391280
75.David DunwoodieDSydney Ice Dogs175611460
76.Brian FunesDSydney Bears284711550
77.Zachary BoyleFAdelaide Adrenaline283811100
78.Todd GrahamDMelbourne Ice23381160
79.James MarinoFSydney Ice Dogs2501111430
80.Aiden SillatoFSydney Ice Dogs23549100
81.Kai MiettinenFCBR Brave22549200
82.Kyle NeuberRWAdelaide Adrenaline254591460
83.Matthew MonaghanFSydney Ice Dogs19459100
84.Jake GilmourRWPerth Thunder5459120
85.Austin McKenzieFMelbourne Ice28369160
86.Mitchell HenningFCBR Brave28369290
87.Kale CostaFSydney Ice Dogs836920
88.Liam ManwarringFNewcastle Northstars25279380
89.Strat AllenRWSydney Ice Dogs1327980
90.David KudlaDPerth Thunder28189180
91.Alexander WardlawFSydney Bears28628120
92.Daniel PatakyDSydney Ice Dogs28178220
93.Tyler MayeaDCBR Brave808860
94.Hamish PowellFNewcastle Northstars26437260
95.Mac CaruanaFMelbourne Ice19437430
96.Chris MoquinCSydney Bears643760
97.Mitchell HumphriesFMelbourne Mustangs18257220
98.Matt LindsayDNewcastle Northstars25167220
99.David FerrariDNewcastle Northstars26077440
100.Alastair PunlerDPerth Thunder25077460
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Sep 2019 |  Anze Ulcar  (C)
     
    unknownarrowHDD Jesenice
  2. 15 Sep 2019 |  Matic Kralj  (C)
     
    unknownarrowHDD Jesenice
  3. 15 Sep 2019 |  Tommy Flinck  (C)
     
    unknownarrowUPC Vienna Capitals II
  4. 15 Sep 2019 |  Matej Hocevar  (C)
     
    HDD Olimpija LjubljanaarrowHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)
  5. 14 Sep 2019 |  Klavs Veinbergs  (F)
     
    JLSS Zemgale BarrowHS Riga
  6. 14 Sep 2019 |  Kristers Brauns  (F)
     
    JLSS Zemgale BarrowHS Riga
  7. 14 Sep 2019 |  Haralds Rauls Slišans  (D)
     
    Iowa Wild AAAarrowHS Riga

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj