Statistics AIHL 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sammy BangaFNewcastle Northstars1414233780
2.Dylan QuaileDSydney Ice Dogs1212223440
3.Jordan DraperLWCBR Brave12141933180
4.Francis DroletCNewcastle Northstars14111728100
5.Timothy CrowderRWSydney Ice Dogs10131427100
6.Paul CrowderCSydney Ice Dogs1071926120
7.Wehebe DargeFCBR Brave127172480
8.Jesse GabrielleLWCBR Brave51181940
9.Hayden DawesRWCBR Brave1361319590
10.Vadim VirjassovFMelbourne Mustangs91171860
11.Dominik GabajLWNewcastle Northstars71081800
12.Robert MalloyDNewcastle Northstars1251318140
13.Grant ToulminRWSydney Ice Dogs64141880
14.Christian IsacksonFMelbourne Mustangs1271017200
15.Brayden LowCCBR Brave871017140
16.Adam KambeitzLWCBR Brave117916140
17.Richard TesarikFNewcastle Northstars114121680
18.Danick GauthierRWSydney Bears8781580
19.Tomáš LandaFNewcastle Northstars105101560
20.Ondřej ŠmachRDNewcastle Northstars105101580
21.Josef RezekFAdelaide Adrenaline1231215300
22.Matthew HarveyDCBR Brave1221315140
23.Jeremy BrückerFSydney Bears115914440
24.Keven VeilleuxCPerth Thunder106612490
25.Tommy PowellFMelbourne Ice10571280
26.Jesse SchwartzFMelbourne Ice10481280
27.Louick MarcotteRWPerth Thunder103912470
28.Matt ArmstrongLWMelbourne Ice72101240
29.Aleš KrátoškaFAdelaide Adrenaline136511160
30.Patrick NadinFNewcastle Northstars14561160
31.Parker ThomasCMelbourne Mustangs83811240
32.Matthew AndersonFMelbourne Mustangs12461020
33.Timothy NewmarkDSydney Bears114610320
34.Michael McMahonDMelbourne Mustangs12371040
35.Michael SchlampD/FSydney Bears7371000
36.Ryan AnnesleyDSydney Bears11281020
37.Steve BestFAdelaide Adrenaline14639160
38.Sean JonesFMelbourne Mustangs1263940
39.Jamie BourkeLWMelbourne Mustangs12459240
40.Lliam WebsterFMelbourne Ice7369180
41.Thomas StevenFSydney Bears9538120
42.Kasey KulczyckiFMelbourne Ice9448240
43.Paul LazzarottoFMelbourne Ice1335840
44.Jordan OwensLWMelbourne Mustangs735820
45.Liam ManwarringFNewcastle Northstars14268260
46.Todd GrahamDMelbourne Ice1026820
47.Tyler MayeaDCBR Brave708860
48.J.M. PiotrowskiFMelbourne Ice643780
49.Harley AndersonFAdelaide Adrenaline1434780
50.Michael Jake RileyFAdelaide Adrenaline1434700
51.Aiden SillatoFSydney Ice Dogs1134720
52.Andreas CamenzindDCBR Brave534740
53.Jayden RyanFNewcastle Northstars1416740
54.Jacob RatcliffeFSydney Bears516700
55.Bayley KubaraDCBR Brave11077430
56.Kieren WebsterFPerth Thunder1151600
57.William LamoureuxDSydney Bears642660
58.Casey KubaraFCBR Brave9336100
59.Alexandre GauthierDAdelaide Adrenaline13246490
60.Brendan McDowellFMelbourne Mustangs1215620
61.Robert HaselhurstDPerth Thunder1115680
62.Tyerell ClareDSydney Bears9156570
63.Troy RobertsonFMelbourne Mustangs12066340
64.Justin VienneauDSydney Bears11066160
65.Jacob LundgrenDMelbourne Ice1141540
66.Joseph HughesFCBR Brave4415290
67.Kyle NeuberRWAdelaide Adrenaline13325950
68.Brian FunesDSydney Bears11325140
69.Matthew MonaghanFSydney Ice Dogs1032540
70.Vladimir RubesFSydney Bears732500
71.Zachary BoyleFAdelaide Adrenaline1414560
72.Jonathon BremnerFMelbourne Ice1314540
73.Tomas MancoFSydney Ice Dogs1214520
74.Jack CarpenterDMelbourne Ice1214520
75.David FerrariDNewcastle Northstars14055320
76.Maxime Langelier-ParentFMelbourne Mustangs805520
77.Alec StephensonFSydney Ice Dogs12404120
78.Benjamin BreaultCPerth Thunder1131420
79.Kai MiettinenFCBR Brave731440
80.Hamish PowellFNewcastle Northstars14224180
81.Mitchell HenningFCBR Brave13224270
82.Austin McKenzieFMelbourne Ice13224140
83.Alexander WardlawFSydney Bears1122440
84.David DunwoodieDSydney Ice Dogs9224260
85.Marcel McGuinessFAdelaide Adrenaline13134140
86.Jeremy VasquezLWSydney Bears913460
87.James MarinoFSydney Ice Dogs12044100
88.Tyler KubaraFCBR Brave7044160
89.Andrew CoxFPerth Thunder604460
90.Mac CaruanaFMelbourne Ice13213120
91.Tomek SakFPerth Thunder1021320
92.Jamie WoodmanDPerth Thunder1021320
93.Nicholas DoornbosDCBR Brave821300
94.Patrick O’KaneRWMelbourne Mustangs321340
95.Damien BrightFMelbourne Mustangs12123310
96.Matt LindsayDNewcastle Northstars12123100
97.Matt PriceDCBR Brave1012340
98.Mitchell HumphriesFMelbourne Mustangs8123100
99.Shaun TobinFPerth Thunder412300
100.Trey PhillipsDNewcastle Northstars312340
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Jun 2019 |  Roberto Luongo  (G)
     
    Florida Panthersarrowretired
  2. 26 Jun 2019 |  Radek Meidl  (F)
     
    Milton Keynes LightningarrowLeeds Chiefs
  3. 26 Jun 2019 |  Roland Vokla  (D)
     
    MAC BudapestarrowDebreceni EAC
  4. 26 Jun 2019 |  Allan McPherson  (F)
     
    Orli ZnojmoarrowHKm Zvolen
  5. 26 Jun 2019 |  Greg Scott  (F)
     
    CSKA MoskvaarrowBrynäs IF
  6. 26 Jun 2019 |  Spencer Abbott  (F)
     
    Mora IKarrowLeksands IF
  7. 26 Jun 2019 |  Ville Leskinen  (F)
     
    Kärpät OuluarrowFärjestad Karlstad

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Milano-Cortina will host 2026 Winter Olympics

After 20 years Winter Olympics are back in Italy. IOC assigned today the organization to Milan-Cortina Read more»

Reasons Why You Should Get into Ice Hockey

Ice hockey has surely gained its fair share of fame, and rightfully so. Being a unique type of sport, it really has something that keeps any viewer invested in it. It could be the ice, the amazing balance of the players, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj