Statistics WJC18 d1A 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dias GuseinovFKazakhstan5369210
2.Nino KinderFGermany536903
3.Tim StützleFGermany5279122
4.Filip VarejckaFGermany562802
5.John PeterkaFGermany526808
6.Simon GnypDGermany5178210
7.Mikkel JensenFDenmark543720
8.Pierrick DubeFFrance53470-1
9.Elias LindnerFGermany534767
10.Marcus AlmquistRWDenmark560640
11.Jan NijenhuisFGermany542604
12.Manuel AlbergFGermany542623
13.Calle Spaberg OlsenFNorway533621
14.Vladislav SaikoFKazakhstan533645
15.Maxim MusorovFKazakhstan533664
16.Stanislav FilippenkoFKazakhstan524603
17.Jan-Luca SchumacherFGermany524604
18.Mathias Lehmann Hansen (14)FDenmark532544
19.Lukas ReichelFGermany532504
20.Fabjon KuqiFGermany523505
21.Madi DikhanbekDKazakhstan514540
22.Maksymilian SzuberDGermany5055011
23.Denis ChaporovFKazakhstan540423
24.Igor ZalevskyDKazakhstan513400
25.Oleg BoikoFKazakhstan513422
26.Maksim PopovicFDenmark513464
27.Justin VolekFGermany513423
28.Florian EliasFGermany504402
29.Niklas HeyerDGermany530326
30.Quentin TomasinoFFrance52130-1
31.Adrian EllingsenFNorway52132-2
32.Stanislav AlexandrovFKazakhstan521322
33.Jonas Gantzel TorbensenFDenmark512363
34.Bogdan SerednitskyFUkraine51232-3
35.Sander FrøbergFNorway512340
36.Philip GranathFNorway51230-1
37.Denis MatusevichDUkraine51234-3
38.Jonas BrøndbergDDenmark503346
39.Hugo AllaisDFrance50330-3
40.Enzo BaravaglioFFrance50332-3
41.Paulin MainotFFrance52022-3
42.Lucas Loob TryggFNorway52020-3
43.Svyatoslav TimchenkoFUkraine52020-5
44.Stian Nybraaten HansenDNorway520220
45.Ali KasenovFKazakhstan511202
46.Hugo ProuxFFrance511220
47.Axel TarabusiCFrance511200
48.Kasper DiedrichsenDDenmark511267
49.Magnus GalbyCDenmark511202
50.Artyom KorolyovDKazakhstan511244
51.Mattias Brenne HalvorsenDNorway51124-2
52.Samuel GuerCFrance51124-2
53.Trym LøkkebergCNorway502241
54.Alikhan OmirbekovFKazakhstan502203
55.Mathias Borring Hansen FDenmark502222
56.Lucas FladeDGermany502204
57.Alexei BolotinFUkraine50222-5
58.Ansar ShaikhmeddenovFKazakhstan502201
59.Sander Vold EngebråtenDNorway50228-1
60.Emil LillebergDNorway502281
61.Artyom TselogorodtsevFUkraine402225-6
62.Timothé QuattroneFFrance51010-1
63.André Bjelland StrandborgFNorway51010-2
64.Yaroslav PanchenkoFUkraine51012-8
65.Dmitri PoperedzhayFUkraine51012-4
66.Yevgeni AbadzhanFUkraine51012-2
67.Maximilian GlötzlDGermany510121
68.Jakub BorzeckiFGermany510102
69.Théo GueurifFFrance51012-4
70.Danil ButenkoDKazakhstan4101294
71.Baptiste LeoFFrance50110-1
72.Yevgenii RatushnyiDUkraine50112-4
73.Christian Kongsbak DreierFDenmark50118-3
74.Andreas HolzmannDDenmark50110-2
75.Nikolai NielsenDDenmark501101
76.Simon SchleicherRWDenmark501101
77.Christopher RübenachRWDenmark501102
78.Flavian DairFFrance50110-1
79.Eirik Hafstad JohansenDNorway501100
80.Markus LamCNorway501120
81.Jonathan Brinkman AndersenLWDenmark301182
82.Rustem DzhumagulovDKazakhstan500023
83.Joakim OpsahlDNorway500000
84.Guillaume LeuchtDFrance500040
85.Sverre RønningenDNorway50006-4
86.Igor IshchenkoFKazakhstan50000-1
87.Emmanuel NavarroFFrance50000-5
88.Vladislav KharlamovDKazakhstan500000
89.Ole Julian Bjørgvik HolmDNorway50004-5
90.Anders BielFDenmark50000-4
91.Charles SchmittDFrance50004-1
92.Ivan VoitovD/FKazakhstan50000-1
93.Kirill BudkoDUkraine50000-5
94.Adam YevloyevFKazakhstan50002-1
95.Ivan SysakDUkraine50002-4
96.Mathias ThomasDFrance50002-2
97.Christophe TiramaniFFrance50004-5
98.Stanislav SadovikovFUkraine50002-3
99.Nikita KruglyakovDUkraine500016-4
100.Daniil DuyunFUkraine500040
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj