Statistics Gençler Ligi (Turkish Junior League) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Timur TurutFBuz Adamlar GSK1463289134106
2.Ismet GökcenFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi11351752478
3.Deniz ÖzörnekFBuz Adamlar GSK14212647870
4.Durmuş Cem KorkançFBuz Adamlar GSK142019392281
5.Ali ÖzbilDKocaeli GH Ve SK1019827740
6.Furkan ŞentürkDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK9189273938
7.Kerem AlsanFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15169252428
8.Enes Arda ÖzkanFİstanbul BB SK914102425
9.Agah Hamza AksuFBuz Adamlar GSK141013231078
10.Yiğit AkgünFÇayyolu Gordion SK101742157-68
11.Yiğit Berke AtasevenFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara151110212416
12.Oğuz KarakoçFKocaeli GH Ve SK1011102116-19
13.Baha YılmazFKocaeli GH Ve SK109122162
14.Oğulcan PalaFGenç Ankaralilar SK101431714-38
15.Ziya Efe GüçlüFİstanbul BB SK914317478
16.Rona Deren AkcanFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15116171834
17.Kağan TürkoğluFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15107177914
18.Mehmet Melih ÜlgenFİstanbul BB SK10891710-4
19.Kerem AltunFKocaeli GH Ve SK10710174-4
20.Ensar OcakFKocaeli GH Ve SK106111718-20
21.Can KurtFKocaeli GH Ve SK41141547-5
22.Muhammet Furkan OruçFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK10510151021
23.Enes DemirFİstanbul BB SK895142018
24.Mert ÖzdemirFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1585132414
25.Taha Yasin ÖzerFBuz Adamlar GSK14102121417
26.Ahmet Resul DuranFYükseliş S.K.10661250-42
27.Osman Emin MeydanciFBuz Adamlar GSK145712223
28.Tolga TurnaFİstanbul BB SK965113716
29.Berat Yiğit ÇelikFİstanbul BB SK105611301
30.Mert FigenliFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK106410039
31.Abdullah Alper DoğusanFYükseliş S.K.1055108-56
32.Mehmet ErgeneDBuz Adamlar GSK142791247
33.Yusuf Efe İşleyenFİstanbul BB SK862826
34.Kağan RençperFGenç Ankaralilar SK104482-25
35.Günay KökFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15527218
36.Mert CankurtDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15527032
37.Dursun Cihan KaradoğanDYükseliş S.K.105270-7
38.Musa Oğulcan KoçDGenç Ankaralilar SK1052755-42
39.Kerem SezerDİstanbul BB SK95275520
40.Ata Eren ŞenkayaFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15437417
41.Aydeniz YiğitFKocaeli GH Ve SK443759-3
42.Abdullah Suat KanatFİstanbul BB SK1034703
43.Kaan KüçükDGenç Ankaralilar SK102464-52
44.Melih ÖzkanDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15325010
45.Teyfik Ata KışFÇayyolu Gordion SK103252-45
46.Fatih KaplanDBuz Adamlar GSK143143853
47.Rüzgar ÇağlarFBuz Adamlar GSK813405
48.Ege AltınDKocaeli GH Ve SK1021322
49.Ozan GözDİstanbul BB SK1020208
50.Kemal Can AydinDİstanbul BB SK920245-3
51.Enis KızıltoprakFİstanbul BB SK72022713
52.Mustafa Batuhan PilavcıDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15112410
53.Burak Furkan YıldırımDİstanbul BB SK1011283
54.Doğaç Çağrı DemirFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1302229
55.Mehmet Sualp ŞengülFYükseliş S.K.100220-12
56.Rıfat BozokluFGenç Ankaralilar SK1010120-4
57.Arda TürkoğluFGenç Ankaralilar SK1010101
58.Çağrı DaştanFGenç Ankaralilar SK101010-3
59.Ekin KiliçdaroğluFKocaeli GH Ve SK100110-37
60.Berke KasımayFYükseliş S.K.90116-31
61.Umut PolatFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1300002
62.Recep Can KaplanFKocaeli GH Ve SK100002-16
63.Muhammet Eren YıldırımDYükseliş S.K.100000-13
64.Eren DağFYükseliş S.K.100000-7
65.Yakup YamanFGenç Ankaralilar SK90000-2
66.Ali Gökberk SaygılıFÇayyolu Gordion SK80004-61
67.Can AkkaynakDYükseliş S.K.80004-11
68.Tunç TunçerDİstanbul BB SK800021
69.Poyraz YamanerDYükseliş S.K.70004-18
70.Armağan Ali AtkınDİstanbul BB SK60002-3
71.Cenker AydınFYükseliş S.K.30002-16
72.Emre MumcuFBuz Adamlar GSK20000-3
73.Ahmed Emin Bilal KiliçDBuz Adamlar GSK100000
74.Behlül Zafer CeylanDÇayyolu Gordion SK10000
75.Uğur YelekçiFYükseliş S.K.10000-2
76.Ata Boran KılıçFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
77.Yasin AkyüzFBuz Adamlar GSK
78.Taha ErgeneFBuz Adamlar GSK
79.Atakan MavisDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
80.Firat AfsinFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
81.Doğukan UztemurDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
82.Muhammed ÇeriDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
83.Eren AlsanDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
84.Melih GüneyFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
85.Bora ErtekinDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
86.Mert CoşkunFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
87.Selahattin IşıkDBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
88.Faruk GüngörFNarmanspor Kulübü
89.Fatih CuyaFNarmanspor Kulübü
90.Burhanettin BakanoğluFNarmanspor Kulübü
91.Selahattin ÜnalFBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
92.Mehmet Ata YilmazFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
93.Mehmet Emin ŞimşekFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
94.Muhammet Sefa YavuzerFNarmanspor Kulübü
95.Sarp MaralFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
96.Muhammet Ali EfeDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
97.Emre AcirFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
98.Efe Berr ÖnalFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
99.Mete MoluDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
100.Ramazan ÖztürkFBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 05 Mar 2021 |  Michael Baindl  (F)
     
    Starbulls RosenheimarrowTEV Miesbach
  2. 05 Mar 2021 |  Vadim Shakhraichuk  (C)
     
    CSM Dunarea GalatiarrowUkraine
  3. 05 Mar 2021 |  Tim Wieser  (F)
     
    EHC Winterthurarrowretired as player
  4. 05 Mar 2021 |  Ivan Nalimov  (G)
     
    Dinamo RigaarrowRockford Icehogs
  5. 05 Mar 2021 |  Daniel Widing  (F)
     
    Djurgården Stockholmarrowretired as player
  6. 05 Mar 2021 |  Devin Muller  (F)
     
    HC AjoiearrowEHC Olten
  7. 05 Mar 2021 |  René Vydarený  (D)
     
    ČEZ Motor České Budějovicearrowretired as player

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Eihl to initiate a mini series

Ahead of the coming World Championships the EIHL is to host a new mini series. Read more»

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj