Statistics Molodezhnaya Hockey League 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anton VasilievFDinamo St. Petersburg574155966949
2.Mikhail ShalaginFMHK Spartak Moscow434827757731
3.Anton NazarevichFDinamo St. Petersburg644528739056
4.Artur GatiyatovFSnow Leopards Astana5824426624-4
5.Vladislav KuliyevFWhite Bears Chelyabinsk592639652030
6.Sayan DaniyarFSnow Leopards Astana6019456451-6
7.Nikita RozhkovFSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk572835631627
8.Kirill TyutyayevFAvto Yekaterinburg601941601239
9.Amir GarayevFKapitan Stupino64253459246
10.Dmitry SilantyevFMytischi Atlant63233356220
11.Alexander ZhabreyevFDinamo St. Petersburg63203656636
12.Sergei GolodnyukFYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk483319521040
13.Alexei OzhgikhinFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg482625513032
14.Dmitry OvechkinFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg612424481037
15.Andrei GrishakovFLadia Togliatti492226486513
16.Leonid KlimovFAlmaz Cherepovets582918472621
17.Platon PopovFWhite Bears Chelyabinsk46212445148
18.Semyon ZhuravlyovCLadia Togliatti602024441620
19.Kirill KozhevnikovFYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk562914431631
20.Konstantin DubinFSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk481726431220
21.Nikolai MayorovFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk5824184234-28
22.Daniil ShabarovFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg551725421420
23.Denis YerkinFAvto Yekaterinburg581428421220
24.Vladislav TsitsyuraFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg35221941830
25.Danil PyatinD/FSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk601921406315
26.Anton PachinFTolpar Ufa46929381615
27.Nikita PlenkinFLegion Tyumen5717203728-17
28.Maxim ChuvilovFMHK Dynamo Moskva5115223710-6
29.Veniamin BaranovDDinamo St. Petersburg521520353640
30.Yegor AlexeyevCLadia Togliatti43112435525
31.Alexei TsyplakovFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg521816343125
32.Denis KuyanovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk551420345118
33.Artyom BelotskyFAvto Yekaterinburg581518331826
34.Demid MansurovFWhite Bears Chelyabinsk461518331829
35.Donat StalnovFChaika Niznhy Novgorod5113203358-21
36.Artyom ZhukFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg4613203310319
37.Yegor KuzmenkoFMHK Spartak Moscow53627333213
38.Artyom KoksharovFMHK Krylia Sovetov62161531411
39.Pavel SinyavskyFTolpar Ufa581615312615
40.Fyodor YarovinskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk561318314815
41.Maxim SarapultsevFKRS Heilongjiang Junior6011203175-54
42.Oskar YulbarisovFSarmat Orenburg5172431322
43.Vladimir GaideikFYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk5072431420
44.Gleb LetovDTolpar Ufa58427314424
45.Pavel GorokhovFRussian Knights Chekhov46151530784
46.Nikolai SytyFTolpar Ufa581317302822
47.Yevgeny GroshevFLadia Togliatti38121830107
48.Ivan UkolovFSarmat Orenburg59161329223
49.Maxim SedovFAvto Yekaterinburg581316292621
50.Andrei LagunovFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk526232994-4
51.Ivan KurovFSarmat Orenburg4417112864-8
52.Mikhail BulimovDMHK Spartak Moscow581315281416
53.Akim TrishinDMHK Spartak Moscow54820281224
54.Gleb KozhemyakinDRussian Knights Chekhov38622282014
55.Mikhail SemenekoDMHK Dynamo Moskva643252842-12
56.Artyom DmitrichevFOmsk Hawks561314272218
57.Daniil KalmykovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk531116271417
58.Samat DaniyarD/FSnow Leopards Astana539172634-3
59.Georgy DedovDRussian Knights Chekhov5452126341
60.Yegor KravchenkoFMHK Spartak Moscow381213257015
61.Ilya NikolaevFLoko Yaroslavl41101525263
62.Pavel YelizarovDOmsk Hawks58619253418
63.Denis MorozovFKapitan Stupino3713112410-9
64.Ivan ShiryayevFWhite Bears Chelyabinsk50121224263
65.Nikolai PolyakovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk591113242611
66.Daniil BarinovDSKA-1946 St. Petersburg62420242824
67.German ShaporevFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk391492367-17
68.Mark KatsevichFMHK Dynamo Moskva43131023181
69.Ivan KlepkoFMHK Spartak Moscow56101323246
70.Razat TimirovFIrbis Kazan321013235610
71.Fyodor MoshkinFMHK Dynamo Moskva6391423320
72.Anton BogatskyFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg5191423303
73.Kirill MarchenkoFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk2081523814
74.Konstantin LukinFWhite Bears Chelyabinsk361572288
75.Maxim MusorovFSnow Leopards Astana601392220-12
76.Alexander PetruninFMHK Dynamo Moskva521392220-4
77.Daniil SokolkaLWSarmat Orenburg4110122222-7
78.Leonid NikolenkoCLadia Togliatti499132242-8
79.Evgeny SorokinFMHK Spartak Moscow29616224014
80.Danil SchyokinDOmsk Hawks60517224516
81.Denis NikulinFTolpar Ufa38418221011
82.Konstantin KukharevRWLadia Togliatti4516521120
83.Maxim BykovFIrbis Kazan4611102140
84.Anton SharpanskikhFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk55912211616
85.Danila PlatonovFChaika Niznhy Novgorod568132157-30
86.Vladimir IpatovFSarmat Orenburg408132133-13
87.Gleb MorulevDAlmaz Cherepovets62615212418
88.Evgeny TsaryukFSKA-1946 St. Petersburg3661521121
89.Alexander PavlenkoFAvto Yekaterinburg50146201010
90.Denis MikhninRWSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk51101020366
91.Pavel VoronkovFAvto Yekaterinburg39911202411
92.Dennis MillerFMHK Spartak Moscow5681220209
93.Nitita BryutovFLegion Tyumen558111932-21
94.Kristian AfanasyevCDinamo St. Petersburg227121989
95.Vladislav RybakovFLoko Yaroslavl3541519458
96.Dmitri ProninDKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk573161934-6
97.Radik AkhmetgalievDIrbis Kazan43316193414
98.Kirill SlepetsFLoko Yaroslavl1712618615
99.Kirill PopovFYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk42810182215
100.Alexei ZubovFOmsk Hawks447111838-11
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj