Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ivan KuchinCBeybarys Atyrau527900
2.Andrei DemidovFErtis Pavlodar443700
3.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk533620
4.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Aktobe441500
5.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk532500
6.Alexander MenshchikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk532540
7.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau532500
8.Alexander ArkhipovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk532500
9.Pavel RazvadovskyLWErtis Pavlodar432520
10.Denis StasyukFKulager Petropavlovsk514500
11.Alexander VorobievFHK Almaty514560
12.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar414520
13.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar414580
14.Albert VishnyakovFBeybarys Atyrau5314270
15.Alexei YefimovFHK Almaty531420
16.Stanislav LoginovFKulager Petropavlovsk522400
17.Pavel SkumatovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522400
18.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty422440
19.Igor CherkasovFHK Aktobe422420
20.Yevgeny ShchankinFGornyak Rudny422400
21.Konstantin PushkaryovFHK Almaty3224120
22.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513400
23.Ilya LonshakovFBeybarys Atyrau413400
24.Pavel KopytinFHK Aktobe413400
25.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau413420
26.Andrei SpiridonovFHK Aktobe404400
27.Maxim VolkovFErtis Pavlodar430320
28.Bulat KhammatovFHK Almaty521300
29.Mikhail RakhmanovFArlan Kokshetau421300
30.Sergei MashinetsDHK Aktobe421320
31.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau421300
32.Alexei KoptyaevFGornyak Rudny421320
33.Konstantin SavenkovFBeybarys Atyrau421300
34.Roman TimofeevFHK Astana421300
35.Adil BeketayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk512340
36.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty512340
37.Nikita KolobovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk512320
38.Andrei BuyalskiFHK Temirtau412300
39.Nikita TserenokDHK Aktobe412320
40.Nikita TitovFErtis Pavlodar412320
41.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDGornyak Rudny403300
42.Alexander DzedayevFBeybarys Atyrau520240
43.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk520200
44.Albert GatinDKulager Petropavlovsk520220
45.Andrei OgorodnikovFHK Aktobe420200
46.Damir RamazanovDKulager Petropavlovsk420260
47.Semen BogachonokDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511203
48.Mikhail PopovFKulager Petropavlovsk511220
49.Nursultan BelgibayevFHK Almaty511260
50.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau511220
51.Denis KuyanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
52.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny411240
53.Vasili MoskalyovCHK Temirtau411200
54.Ilya SolodovnikovFHK Astana411200
55.Davyd MakutskyFErtis Pavlodar411220
56.Dmitri MitenkovFErtis Pavlodar411200
57.Artyom PetrashFGornyak Rudny411220
58.Mikhail SherstyukovDHK Almaty411240
59.Artem TsybrovFHK Astana4112140
60.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar411200
61.Alexei DerzayevDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk311240
62.Maxim PervukhinFKulager Petropavlovsk502200
63.Ilya KovzalovFHK Almaty502240
64.Artyom LakizaDHK Almaty502240
65.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau502220
66.Peter HraškoDArlan Kokshetau402200
67.Sergei LesnukhinFGornyak Rudny402220
68.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau402240
69.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty402200
70.Yevgeny PashkovFHK Aktobe402200
71.Valentin MilyukhovDErtis Pavlodar402220
72.Yegor NamestnikovDErtis Pavlodar402240
73.Artem DubininFHK Aktobe402240
74.Timur RavilovFGornyak Rudny302200
75.Nikita NazarovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510100
76.Danil IshchenkoFKulager Petropavlovsk510120
77.Yan KhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510120
78.Vladimir KochetkovFBeybarys Atyrau510100
79.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau510120
80.Artur GilyazeyevDHK Temirtau410120
81.Nikita IvanovFArlan Kokshetau410140
82.Danila MarushevFHK Temirtau410100
83.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau410100
84.Stanislav ZinchenkoDGornyak Rudny410100
85.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny410140
86.Julian PopovichFHK Aktobe410120
87.Maxim FedotovFHK Astana410100
88.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau410120
89.Dmitry PushkarevFHK Astana410100
90.Evgeny MoshkarevDErtis Pavlodar410120
91.Dmitri VaimerFGornyak Rudny410100
92.Roman SmirnovD/FBeybarys Atyrau410140
93.Vitaly AndreikivFBeybarys Atyrau310120
94.Alexei YefremovFGornyak Rudny310140
95.Ruslan DeminFHK Temirtau310120
96.Dias MadievFHK Temirtau310120
97.Ivan BakulinFBeybarys Atyrau210120
98.Dias AtakhanovFErtis Pavlodar210120
99.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk501120
100.Alexei DanilovLDKulager Petropavlovsk501140
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

World Championship 2021 groups unveiled

Although there is still no confirmed calendar, the World Championship hosted by Belarus and Latvia takes first steps Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj