Statistics Champions Hockey League 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Milan GulasCHC Skoda Plzen6841224
2.Jakub PourFHC Skoda Plzen83366-1
3.Tomas VincourFMountfield HK733644
4.Matej StranskyFHC Ocelari Trinec524602
5.Radek SmolenakLWMountfield HK823520
6.Vojtěch NěmecFHC Skoda Plzen82358-1
7.Miroslav IndrakFHC Skoda Plzen62358-1
8.Jan KovářFEV Zug1014560
9.Tomas MertlCHC Skoda Plzen331424
10.Radovan PavlíkFMountfield HK822405
11.Aleš JerglFMountfield HK822440
12.Jakub KrejcikDKärpät Oulu422466
13.Rostislav MaroszFBili Tygri Liberec42242-1
14.Lukáš KaňákDHC Skoda Plzen813401
15.Michal MoravčíkDHC Skoda Plzen81344-1
16.Luboš RobFHC Skoda Plzen813400
17.Rudolf CervenyLWMountfield HK713482
18.Radan LencFBili Tygri Liberec413401
19.Tomas KundratekDHC Ocelari Trinec413465
20.Petr VranaCHC Ocelari Trinec304422
21.Matěj ChalupaFMountfield HK721301
22.Jaroslav HafenrichterLWAugsburger Panther621343
23.Roman VlachFHC Skoda Plzen812300
24.Matyáš KantnerFHC Skoda Plzen71230-2
25.Ondřej KovařčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec512302
26.Tomáš FilippiFBili Tygri Liberec412361
27.Vojtěch BudíkDHC Skoda Plzen803324
28.Ladislav ŠmídDBili Tygri Liberec40332-2
29.Michal BirnerFBili Tygri Liberec403341
30.Petr StrakaFHC Skoda Plzen820222
31.Erik HrňaFHC Ocelari Trinec520201
32.Lukáš KrenželokFBili Tygri Liberec420201
33.Jaroslav KracikFHC Skoda Plzen42020-1
34.Filip PavlíkDMountfield HK8112106
35.Daniel RakosFMountfield HK7112102
36.David StielerCAugsburger Panther61120-1
37.Martin AdamskyFHC Ocelari Trinec511202
38.Petr JelinekCBili Tygri Liberec4112311
39.Petr KodýtekFHC Skoda Plzen802240
40.Jan EberleLWHC Skoda Plzen702243
41.Jan HladonikFHC Ocelari Trinec502202
42.Radek KoblizekFKärpät Oulu402201
43.Vojtech MozikDFärjestad Karlstad610124
44.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec510144
45.David KofroňFHC Ocelari Trinec510101
46.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec5101101
47.Ronald KnotDBili Tygri Liberec41012-1
48.Marek ZacharFBili Tygri Liberec410141
49.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec310122
50.Petr KoukalFMountfield HK310101
51.Jakub ValskýFBili Tygri Liberec21012-1
52.Roman VráblíkDHC Skoda Plzen801110-1
53.Radek PilařFMountfield HK601140
54.Michal HoudekDHC Skoda Plzen601100
55.Lukáš DernerDBili Tygri Liberec40118-1
56.Tomáš HanousekDBili Tygri Liberec40110-1
57.Tomáš HavlínDBili Tygri Liberec401162
58.Jaroslav VlachFBili Tygri Liberec401112-1
59.Michal BulířFBili Tygri Liberec301122
60.Sebastian MalatFHC Skoda Plzen201101
61.Lukas KrajicekDHC Ocelari Trinec101101
62.Richard NedomlelDMountfield HK80006-2
63.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK700020
64.Matej KoldaFHC Skoda Plzen700021
65.Michal KovařčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec500060
66.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec50000-1
67.Lukáš PulpánDHC Skoda Plzen500020
68.Adam KubíkFMountfield HK500021
69.Patrik MiškářFMountfield HK50000-1
70.Michael KolarzDGKS Tychy40004-2
71.Michael GasparDMountfield HK40004-1
72.Martin HeřmanFHC Skoda Plzen40002-1
73.Petr ZamorskyDMountfield HK400061
74.Adam MusilCBili Tygri Liberec40000-4
75.Filip HamanDHC Ocelari Trinec40000-2
76.Michal DragounFMountfield HK40002-1
77.Tomas LinhartDMountfield HK400023
78.Petr KolmannDBili Tygri Liberec300000
79.Jan OrdošFBili Tygri Liberec300040-2
80.Zdeněk ČápDMountfield HK300000
81.Štěpán NovotnýFHC Ocelari Trinec300000
82.Filip PrikrylFHC Skoda Plzen300020
83.Jan ŠírFBili Tygri Liberec20004-1
84.Daniel BukacDBili Tygri Liberec100001
85.Ondřej HrachovskýDHC Ocelari Trinec100000
86.Tomas VoracekDMountfield HK10000-1
87.Lukas VopelkaFMountfield HK100000
88.Jan MatiasekFHC Skoda Plzen10000-1
89.Jan ZahradníčekDHC Ocelari Trinec10000-1
90.Michal KvasnicaFHC Ocelari Trinec100000
91.Vladimir RothDHC Ocelari Trinec100000
92.Zdenek SedlakFKärpät Oulu
93.Martin Hugo HašDTappara Tampere
94.Ondřej ChrtekFBili Tygri Liberec
95.David VáňaDMountfield HK
96.Matěj ZabloudilFMountfield HK
97.Adam NajmanFBili Tygri Liberec
98.Daniel ŠpačekFBili Tygri Liberec
99.Jan BergerFMountfield HK
100.Jakub MatyášDHC Ocelari Trinec
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj