Statistics Süper Lig 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konstantin KuchkinFBuz Adamlar GSK1132346680
2.Serkan GumusFBuz Beykoz SK10283361120
3.Artyom LobanovFBuz Adamlar GSK11282654200
4.Vadim AgeyevFBuz Beykoz SK10213051120
5.Nicholas LangFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1022254740
6.Andrei PopovFKocaeli GH Ve SK10192645160
7.Nikita IvanovFKocaeli GH Ve SK10172441200
8.Emrah SavasFBuz Adamlar GSK1163137300
9.Gokalp SolakFBuz Beykoz SK9211536200
10.Maxim BrovinFYükseliş S.K.10161430500
11.Daniil KosarevFYükseliş S.K.1071825160
12.Sergei ChernenkoFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1191524300
13.Georgy KichaFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1291423120
14.Yusuf HalilDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1281523240
15.Ferhat BakalFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK121752280
16.Ahmet HarsFBuz Beykoz SK1012102260
17.Sergei ZemtsovDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1081422440
18.Ömer KarsFBuz Beykoz SK105172280
19.Ismet GökcenFBuz Adamlar GSK11101121450
20.Aleksei VoytsekhovskyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1211920120
21.Tugcan AyyildizFKocaeli GH Ve SK1071320220
22.Erkan KahramanFBuz Adamlar GSK1110919870
23.Nikita TrukhanovDBuz Beykoz SK104151960
24.Sefa KavazFBuz Adamlar GSK119918320
25.Lukas MarosDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara10781560
26.Oğuz KarakoçFKocaeli GH Ve SK108614100
27.Alper SolakFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara10771440
28.Fatih TaygarFBuz Beykoz SK10851380
29.Batuhan AkayFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK12761340
30.Emre FanerDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK125813310
31.Can KayaFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara75712500
32.Yusuf Kenan KarsDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK124812240
33.Bilal DolanbayCGümüs Patenler SK Ankara10651120
34.Taylan AnlarFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK114610340
35.Elvir SandzhaklyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK122810150
36.Ercan KuntelFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1063960
37.Soner ÖzmenDYükseliş S.K.7549240
38.Ufuk Fevzi GüclüFKocaeli GH Ve SK10459650
39.Ömer Faruk KomsökenFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1045920
40.Fatih FanerFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK12369260
41.Cuneyt BaykanFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara7369200
42.Sertac AlkanFYükseliş S.K.9099600
43.Brian DunfordDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1053880
44.Firat AfsinFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1044840
45.Savaş Canburak AktürkDBuz Beykoz SK10268450
46.Nikolai LenDBuz Beykoz SK10178100
47.Yusuf YildirimFYükseliş S.K.10617140
48.Sait BingolFBuz Beykoz SK452720
49.Furkan ŞentürkDBuz Adamlar GSK1143780
50.Mehmet TuranFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi6336140
51.Baris OzgunDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1124640
52.Sergei NikulinDBuz Adamlar GSK11156140
53.Murat Can KızılkayaFBuz Adamlar GSK1106660
54.Mehmet KirazFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara941560
55.Vladimir SomsikovFKocaeli GH Ve SK141500
56.Batin KösemenFKocaeli GH Ve SK5325290
57.Yevgeny SysoevDBuz Adamlar GSK11235390
58.Doruk KamisDBuz Beykoz SK10235160
59.Aykut KocDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi10145100
60.Mert CoşkunFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara840460
61.Kerem AltunFKocaeli GH Ve SK1031420
62.Ata Boran KılıçFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK1122420
63.Rona Deren AkcanFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara822400
64.Alihan DemirerDKocaeli GH Ve SK4134420
65.Doğukan UztemurDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi10213970
66.Omer GungorDBuz Beykoz SK10123140
67.Ali ÖzbilDBuz Beykoz SK1012320
68.Mehmet Emin ŞimşekFBuz Beykoz SK912300
69.Gökhan DagliDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara8033160
70.Ümit Baran KöksalD/FGümüs Patenler SK Ankara803340
71.Muhammet Ali EfeDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1020240
72.Timur TurutFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK920220
73.Oguzhan BasakFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi10112200
74.Ata Eren ŞenkayaFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara711200
75.Pavel ŠimákDKocaeli GH Ve SK6112220
76.Can KurtFKocaeli GH Ve SK10022200
77.Efe Berr ÖnalFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1002200
78.Bora DündarD/FGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1002220
79.Gurkan CetinkayaDKocaeli GH Ve SK602280
80.Gökhan PekerDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara602200
81.Taylan AytaçD/FGümüs Patenler SK Ankara302200
82.Emre SecerFYükseliş S.K.202240
83.Abdullah Alper DoğusanFYükseliş S.K.1010140
84.Melih ÖzkanDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1010100
85.Muhammed Çağrı KaplanFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi610180
86.Wayne SlaterDYükseliş S.K.4101200
87.Sertan GüllüzaroğluFYükseliş S.K.310120
88.Taha ErgeneFBuz Adamlar GSK1101140
89.Emre AcirFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1001140
90.Ensar OcakFKocaeli GH Ve SK1001100
91.Talip KırDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1001180
92.Baha YılmazFKocaeli GH Ve SK701120
93.Alp Berke ElakaşDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK6011100
94.Ufuk KöksalFYükseliş S.K.5011320
95.Mehmet Ata YilmazFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara501120
96.Doga SelcukDYükseliş S.K.401160
97.Caner BaykanFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara201120
98.Can Ege UlaşFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara101100
99.Deniz Emre BlomstenFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK101100
100.Aydeniz YiğitFKocaeli GH Ve SK1000020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj