Statistics Continental Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander MaterukhinLWDonbas Donetsk642645
2.Stanislav MukhachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia333602
3.Sergei ChernenkoFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK315644
4.Marko DragovićFHK Crvena Zvezda332504
5.Yusuf HalilDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK323522
6.Ivan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda331440
7.Ivan AnićDHK Crvena Zvezda313422
8.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda313420
9.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda313423
10.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda33032-1
11.Tomislav GeorgievFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia321300
12.Michal DanielFHK Crvena Zvezda321324
13.Emrah ÖzmenRWZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK32134-2
14.Ferhat BakalFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK321344
15.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda312384
16.Eduard OrlovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia303342
17.Makar PerminovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia303303
18.Martin NakovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia320202
19.Juraj DusickaLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia320220
20.Brian DunfordDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31122-1
21.Deniz Emre BlomstenFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30226-2
22.Matija VukovićCHK Crvena Zvezda302201
23.Aleksei VoytsekhovskyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31010-2
24.Einar Kristján GrantFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-3
25.Egill BirgissonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-1
26.Matthias StefanssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar310102
27.Emre FanerDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31012-2
28.Georgy KichaFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31010-2
29.Pavle PodunavacDHK Crvena Zvezda310120
30.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar310101
31.Andrej ZwickFHK Crvena Zvezda310123
32.Sigurdur ThorsteinssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-1
33.Martin BoyadjievFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia301100
34.Dusan ChromyDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia301100
35.Andri SkúlasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar301101
36.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar301180
37.Ogun UzunaliDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK301120
38.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30114-2
39.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-2
40.Batuhan AkayFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
41.Ingvar Thor JonssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar300002
42.Baris OzgunDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
43.Bjartur GunnarssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-4
44.Ivan SlavovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300000
45.Stoyan TodorovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300000
46.Björn JakobssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-3
47.Vasil BatchvarovLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30000-2
48.Agust AgustssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-2
49.Veselin DikovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300001
50.Yanaki GachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30000-1
51.Mateja PopovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300021
52.Martin GyurovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30006-2
53.Marko MladenovicDHK Crvena Zvezda300020
54.Aleksa GvozdenovicDHK Crvena Zvezda300000
55.Vasilije AndjelkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300001
56.Andrei TyurinFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30006-2
57.Tzvetan TzvetanovLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300040
58.Yusuf Kenan KarsDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30000-1
59.Dusan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300000
60.Fatih FanerFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
61.Mirko MarkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300020
62.Antonije MasicFHK Crvena Zvezda30002-1
63.Elvir SandzhaklyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30000-2
64.Heidar KristveigarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30004-4
65.Andrija SpanjevicFHK Crvena Zvezda300022
66.Halldor SkulasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30002-2
67.George TharakanFHK Crvena Zvezda300001
68.Kazim AltuntasFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30004-1
69.Robert HafbergDSkautafélag Akureyrar30002-3
70.Heidar JohannssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-4
71.Taylan AnlarFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
72.Nikolay BozhanovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia200000
73.Kristian SimoLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia200020
74.Daniel GalbraithDSønderjyskE
75.Patricio FuentesFCHH Txuri Urdin
76.Andreja JovovicDHK Crvena Zvezda
77.Andreas LutzDSV Renon
78.Thomas RousselDHC Amiens Somme
79.Denis RaiterDHC Bat Yam
80.Andrejs KostjuksDHK Mogo
81.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau
82.Alexander BolshakovDDonbas Donetsk
83.Alexander VasilievFDonbas Donetsk
84.Daniel K. HansenDSønderjyskE
85.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin
86.Strahinja VdovićFHK Crvena Zvezda
87.Marco MarzoliniDSV Renon
88.Simon MattssonFHC Amiens Somme
89.Evgeny KozhevnikovLWHC Bat Yam
90.Edgars KurmisFHK Mogo
91.Ondrej MikulaFComarch Cracovia
92.Ainars PodzinsFDonbas Donetsk
93.Mathias Borring Hansen FSønderjyskE
94.Ander ArrarasDCHH Txuri Urdin
95.Nelson ArmstrongDCSM Brasov
96.Ryan ObuchowskiDSV Renon
97.Axel PrissaintDHC Amiens Somme
98.Aaron SpivakCHC Bat Yam
99.Vladimirs MamonovsLWHK Mogo
100.Bartlomiej BychawskiDComarch Cracovia
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj