Statistics Continental Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Matthew LaneFSV Renon343702
2.Alexander VasilievFDonbas Donetsk325725
3.Alexander FreiFSV Renon316702
4.Simon KostnerFSV Renon324624
5.Gatis GricinskisFHK Mogo341526
6.Alexander MaterukhinLWDonbas Donetsk341545
7.Elvis ŽelubovskisFHK Mogo323506
8.Randy GazzolaDSV Renon323525
9.Balazs PeterLWCSM Brasov31452-2
10.Daniel TrancaFCSM Brasov30550-1
11.Ilya KorenchukFDonbas Donetsk331404
12.Nik SimsicLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana322465
13.Lauri KärmeniemiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom322443
14.Clay WilsonDDonbas Donetsk313426
15.Anej KujavecFHK Olimpija Ljubljana304405
16.Brett SwitzerCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom321324
17.Matyas BiroD/FCSM Brasov32130-2
18.Saso RajsarFHK Olimpija Ljubljana321360
19.Roland HajósFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom321302
20.Gergo BiroFCSM Brasov312364
21.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda31230-1
22.Yevgeny BelukhinFDonbas Donetsk312325
23.Myles FitzgeraldRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom312323
24.Attila PavukFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom312302
25.Yevgeny NikiforovLWDonbas Donetsk312323
26.David PlankoDHK Olimpija Ljubljana303323
27.Roberto GligaFCSM Brasov303302
28.Nikita KolesnikovsDHK Mogo303322
29.Vitali LyalkaFDonbas Donetsk303304
30.Alexander YakovlevDDonbas Donetsk320222
31.Pavel BorisenkoCCSM Brasov32020-3
32.Radovan GabriD/FSV Renon320202
33.Luka ZorkoDHK Olimpija Ljubljana320222
34.Andris SiksnisFHK Mogo31120-1
35.Adrián TóthFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom311223
36.Ivan AnićDHK Crvena Zvezda31120-5
37.Jean-François PlanteCCSM Brasov31122-5
38.Logan StephensonDCSM Brasov311261
39.Renars DemitersDHK Mogo31120-2
40.Ryan ObuchowskiDSV Renon311224
41.Edgars KurmisFHK Mogo311206
42.Mateja PopovicFHK Crvena Zvezda311201
43.Gergő NagyFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom311242
44.Rūdolfs MaslovskisFHK Mogo311201
45.Janis OzolinsRWHK Mogo311201
46.Janez OrehekLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana302241
47.Kriss LipsbergsDHK Mogo302220
48.Jere PulliDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom302243
49.Ainars PodzinsFDonbas Donetsk310121
50.Petr MacháčekFCHH Txuri Urdin310122-5
51.Gal KorenCHK Olimpija Ljubljana310120
52.Ales MusicLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana310101
53.Viktor ZakharovFDonbas Donetsk310143
54.Cody FowlieRWCSM Brasov310124
55.Michal KlepacRDCHH Txuri Urdin31012-6
56.Evgeny KasitskyDHK Crvena Zvezda31012-9
57.Chase HarrisonDCSM Brasov310100
58.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda310120
59.Julian KostnerFSV Renon310100
60.Rasmus KulmalaFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom310102
61.Vladimirs MamonovsLWHK Mogo310122
62.Vadim MazurFDonbas Donetsk310103
63.Attila NemethFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom310102
64.Nejc BrusDHK Olimpija Ljubljana310101
65.Kārlis OzoliņšFHK Mogo31010-2
66.Nelson ArmstrongDCSM Brasov210140
67.Agris SavielsDHK Mogo301101
68.Vladimir RomanenkoDDonbas Donetsk301123
69.Ivan RybchikFDonbas Donetsk301101
70.Juris ZieminsFHK Mogo30110-1
71.Yury SilnitskyDDonbas Donetsk301124
72.Patricio FuentesFCHH Txuri Urdin30114-5
73.Renato TothFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom301102
74.Gergõ TóthFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30110-1
75.Balasz GajdoFCSM Brasov30112-4
76.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda30110-2
77.Bruno BakanovsDHK Mogo301105
78.David SzaboDCSM Brasov301100
79.Maksim KamenkovDDonbas Donetsk301121
80.Ádám HegyiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom301142
81.Stefan QuinzFSV Renon301141
82.Markus SpinellRWSV Renon301100
83.Thomas SpinellFSV Renon301101
84.Kārlis Gustavs LoginsDHK Mogo301121
85.Dan TudinLWSV Renon301101
86.Andrija SpanjevicFHK Crvena Zvezda30112-3
87.Martin BohincFHK Olimpija Ljubljana301104
88.Filipp Pangelov-YuldashevDDonbas Donetsk300021
89.Anssi RantanenDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom300044
90.Aljaz ChvatalRWHK Olimpija Ljubljana3000261
91.Artjoms PankevičsFHK Mogo300001
92.Dezső RoczanovFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom300021
93.Enes GorseFHK Olimpija Ljubljana300020
94.Juan MuńozRWCHH Txuri Urdin300016-3
95.Antonino SarciaDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom300001
96.Zan JezovsekFHK Olimpija Ljubljana300000
97.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin30000-3
98.Ales KranjcDHK Olimpija Ljubljana30002-2
99.Pablo AlberdiFCHH Txuri Urdin30002-5
100.Miha LogarDHK Olimpija Ljubljana300001
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj