Statistics VHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artyom MikheyevCBars Kazan2282129218
2.Ivan SilayevCZvezda Moskva37814223211
3.Alexander DelnovFHK Tambov2010112112-8
4.Vladimir BobylevLWChelmet Chelyabinsk36118193613
5.Nikolai ChebykinLWChelmet Chelyabinsk31512175512
6.Kirill SlepetsFBuran Voronezh21871566
7.Andrei SigarevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3251015612
8.Roman AbrosimovDBars Kazan2539126813
9.Vitaly KudrinFHK Ryazan3182104-4
10.Ilya DavydovDKhimik Voskresensk314610282
11.Alexei KirillovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk222810103
12.Pavel LukinDSaryarka Karaganda341910180
13.Razat TimirovFBars Kazan2236912-3
14.Nikita MilyokhinRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod2953812-10
15.Alexander ProtapovichFGornyak Uchaly1853841
16.Nikita KorostelevRWZvezda Moskva744843
17.Radel FazleyevCBars Kazan133474-2
18.Ivan GlazkovDLada Togliatti17257105
19.Georgy MakkaevDHK Tambov350778-3
20.Artur SarvarovCSaryarka Karaganda3107722-10
21.Ilya NekolenkoDKRS Beijing2606638-8
22.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWHK Tambov251452-11
23.Roman BerdnikovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk232242-1
24.Vladimir IoninRWSaryarka Karaganda27123120
25.Maxim AskarovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk1412350
26.Ivan NikolishinCNeftyanik Almetyevsk212321
27.Nikita PopovDHK Tambov29033282
28.Nikolai AverinDBuran Voronezh1103324
29.Vladimir RepinDKulager Petropavlovsk100338-3
30.Ruslan IbatullinDSokol Krasnoyarsk1020206
31.Anatoly YelizarovDDinamo St. Petersburg720221
32.Ruslan TrubkinDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod2411223-12
33.Nikita SetdikovRWGornyak Uchaly411202
34.Maxim RogovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk320226-4
35.Vladislav VoropaevDMetallurg Novokuznetsk1602200
36.Ilya NazarevichDSKA Neva120222-3
37.Ilya NikolaevFBuran Voronezh81012-1
38.Fyodor YarovinskyFHK Tambov210101
39.Alexey SleptsovDMolot-Prikamie Perm24011163
40.Ivan GulyaevDHK Ryazan17011143
41.Radik AkhmetgalievDBuran Voronezh16011103
42.Gleb MorulevDIzhstal Izhevsk100110-3
43.Dmitri SidlyarovFHumo Tashkent30110-4
44.Denis MikhninRWSaryarka Karaganda201101
45.Yevgeny KrutikovLWKhimik Voskresensk150006-1
46.Pavel NovozhilovFHumo Tashkent130006-4
47.Yegor ZaplatnikovLWHK Ryazan50000-2
48.Maxim SubbotinFHC Rostov50000-1
49.Denis TolpeginDDynamo Tver40000-1
50.Anton RubanFYermak Angarsk40002-2
51.Vitaly KaramnovCSaryarka Karaganda400000
52.Alexander RybakovCCSK VVS Samara300020
53.Igor LarionovFSKA Neva20000-4
54.Alexei FilippovRWHK Ryazan20002-2
55.Patrik MoisioFYermak Angarsk000000
56.Alexander OsinDDynamo Tver
57.Filipp ToluzakovFLada Togliatti
58.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk
59.Konstantin BerkutovDYuzhny Ural Orsk
60.Alexei KnyazevFBuran Voronezh
61.Pavel MakhanovskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
62.Mikhail ByakinFZvezda Moskva
63.Alexei RyzhikhDTseng Tau Jilin City
64.Andrei ShcherbovDMolot-Prikamie Perm
65.Igor LitvinenkoFIzhstal Izhevsk
66.Alexei KrasnovDYermak Angarsk
67.Vyacheslav MushtaevFHK Ryazan
68.Nikita YadroetsFRubin Tyumen
69.Roman KudinovDDinamo St. Petersburg
70.Ruslan ShaikhulovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk
71.Vladimir DzhigFZauralie Kurgan
72.Eduard NasybullinDCSK VVS Samara
73.Airat MurzinFYuzhny Ural Orsk
74.Kirill PolozovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
75.Ilya KlyauzovFBuran Voronezh
76.Maxim UskovFZvezda Moskva
77.Ruslan GaisinFTseng Tau Jilin City
78.Oleg PopovDHK Tambov
79.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
80.Roman GorbunovRWRubin Tyumen
81.Yevgeny DubovitskyDYermak Angarsk
82.Igor ShamaFIzhstal Izhevsk
83.Mikhail SemenekoDDynamo Tver
84.Denis SkatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm
85.Ivan IvanovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk
86.Ivan FishchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
87.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Nur-Sultan
88.Dmitri GrishchenkoDDynamo Tver
89.Maxim ShipinFYuzhny Ural Orsk
90.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
91.Dmitri VozovikDLada Togliatti
92.Mikhail MeshcheryakovFHK Tambov
93.Dmitri GusmanovFTseng Tau Jilin City
94.Alexander KovalskyFHK Tambov
95.Denis FakhrutdinovFMolot-Prikamie Perm
96.Damir GalinDToros Neftekamsk
97.Ivan TimashevFYuzhny Ural Orsk
98.Artyom IkamatskikhDZauralie Kurgan
99.Ilya TerekhinCHK Ryazan
100.Sergei ShchenkovDDynamo Tver
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj