Statistics KHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Linus OmarkFSalavat Yulayev Ufa4192837322
2.Nikita SoshnikovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa41181432222
3.Teemu PulkkinenRWDynamo Moskva3317102726-5
4.Philip LarsenDSalavat Yulayev Ufa4291625103
5.Dmitry KugryshevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa4091423613
6.Teemu HartikainenFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3711920183
7.Brandon McMillanLWAvangard Omsk349112042-7
8.Sakari ManninenFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3651520207
9.Drew ShoreCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod24314178-5
10.Alexander KadeikinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3979161610
11.Jesse VirtanenDAk Bars Kazan4051116107
12.Quinton HowdenLWVityaz Podolsk36761339-2
13.Vladimir Tkachyov (70)FLokomotiv Yaroslavl25471129
14.Alexander BurmistrovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa40381126-5
15.Alexei KruchininLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa3137102-8
16.Eric TangradiLWBarys Nur-Sultan2254924-5
17.Stepan SannikovFAk Bars Kazan2945912-10
18.Vladimir ZharkovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa393691211
19.Ilya KrikunovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa253696-8
20.Vyacheslav OsnovinCTraktor Chelyabinsk28538266
21.David RundbladDHC Sochi2526810-6
22.Zakhar ArzamastsevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa354376-4
23.Vyacheslav LeshchenkoRWHC Sochi1525706
24.Mikhail PashninDSalavat Yulayev Ufa37246305
25.Pyotr KhokhryakovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3624620
26.Maxim MayorovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa323257-2
27.David UllströmCDinamo Riga1123520
28.Grigory PaninDSalavat Yulayev Ufa331455115
29.Pavel KoledovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa33145105
30.Daniil ApalkovFDynamo Moskva3114510-8
31.Artyom SergeyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa35055190
32.Kirill DyakovDHC Admiral Vladivostok34055201
33.Vladislav KartayevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3340414-4
34.Fyodor MalykhinCSpartak Moskva2931414-5
35.Wojtek WolskiLWHC Red Star Kunlun192248-3
36.Ilya BaranovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa1313402
37.Eduard GimatovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa252134-7
38.Nikita PivtsakinDMetallurg Magnitogorsk2221329-2
39.Ivan VishnevskyDSpartak Moskva2012314-6
40.Nikita KryskinDDinamo Minsk171234-6
41.Ivan NikolishinCSeverstal Cherepovets151232-3
42.Mathew MaioneDDinamo Riga1903312-6
43.Ruslan IbatullinDHC Admiral Vladivostok1803340
44.Radel FazleyevCNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1403361
45.Evgeny LisovetsDSalavat Yulayev Ufa2411280
46.Igor MakarovRWSibir Novosibirsk2411280
47.Alexei SemyonovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa2311229-6
48.Libor ŠulákDSeverstal Cherepovets1911214-10
49.Vladimir GaluzinCAk Bars Kazan1711210-2
50.Rodion AmirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa210224-6
51.Arturs KuldaDSeverstal Cherepovets60220-6
52.Stanislav GareyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa1910120
53.Nikolai AverinDAk Bars Kazan151014-6
54.Danil AlalykinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa210101
55.Shakir MukhamadullinDSalavat Yulayev Ufa1801100
56.Ilya NazarevichDSKA St. Petersburg110116-2
57.Nikita SetdikovRWDinamo Riga1001112-2
58.Dmitri BuynitskiyCMetallurg Magnitogorsk901101
59.Yegor DuginFHC Sochi50112-4
60.Vyacheslav SolodukhinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa230002-3
61.Anatoly YelizarovDHC Sochi120002-2
62.Alexander RybakovCHC Sochi100008-3
63.Artyom MikheyevCTraktor Chelyabinsk80000-3
64.Matias MyttynenFJokerit60004-3
65.Alexander DelnovFHC Admiral Vladivostok50002-3
66.Artem PimenovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa40000-1
67.Roman AbrosimovDHC Sochi400041
68.Dmitri SidlyarovFHC Admiral Vladivostok300000
69.Danil BashkirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
70.Gleb KuzminFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
71.Ivan GlazkovDSibir Novosibirsk300022
72.Alexander ProtapovichFDinamo Riga200000
73.Ivan SilayevCHC Admiral Vladivostok100000
74.Artyom TomilinFHC Sochi
75.Alexander KucheryavenkoFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
76.Danis ZaripovFAk Bars Kazan
77.Evgeny ChesalinLWSibir Novosibirsk
78.Atte OhtamaaDBarys Nur-Sultan
79.Artyom BlazhievskyDCSKA Moskva
80.Corban KnightCBarys Nur-Sultan
81.Kirill SlepetsFDinamo Riga
82.Alexei GrishinDSpartak Moskva
83.Vladislav YefremovFDynamo Moskva
84.Jyrki JokipakkaDSibir Novosibirsk
85.Denis GolubevFAmur Khabarovsk
86.Mikael WikstrandDAk Bars Kazan
87.Eric O’DellCMetallurg Magnitogorsk
88.Oliver Holton LauridsenDJokerit
89.Jordan SchroederFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
90.Igor RudenkovFAmur Khabarovsk
91.Miks IndrašisFDynamo Moskva
92.Adam HelewkaLWBarys Nur-Sultan
93.Rafael BikmullinFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
94.Kirill SemyonovFAvangard Omsk
95.Timur KhafizovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
96.Alexei BereglazovDMetallurg Magnitogorsk
97.Damir RakhimullinFHC Sochi
98.Alexei VasilevskyDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
99.Viktor SvedbergDBarys Nur-Sultan
100.Kerby RychelLWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj