Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Belarus Cup, Belarus

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Bobruisk4-0
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Khimik Novopolotsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna0-7
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HK Brest - Shakhtar Soligorsk4-5
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HK Lida - HC Vitebsk8-5
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Aviator Baranovichi - Neman Grodno1-5
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Yastreby Pinsk - HK Gomel2-3 OT
Aug. 01 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Mogilev - Belarus U202-4
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Dinamo Maladzyechna - Belarus U1811-2
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Shakhtar Soligorsk - Khimik Novopolotsk6-2
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HC Vitebsk - HK Brest2-7
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Belarus U20 - Lokomotiv Orsha3-4
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Gomel - HK Mogilev3-2
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Neman Grodno - Yastreby Pinsk3-2 OT
Aug. 03 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Bobruisk - Aviator Baranovichi4-1
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Khimik Novopolotsk - HK Brest4-2
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Shakhtar Soligorsk - Belarus U185-2
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HK Lida - Dinamo Maladzyechna4-5 OT
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Yastreby Pinsk - Aviator Baranovichi3-2
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Mogilev - Neman Grodno0-4
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Gomel3-4 OT
Aug. 05 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Belarus U20 - HK Bobruisk2-4
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Shakhtar Soligorsk - HK Lida1-0
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HK Brest - Belarus U182-3 SO
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HC Vitebsk - Khimik Novopolotsk1-6
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Gomel - Belarus U204-2
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha2-0
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Aviator Baranovichi - HK Mogilev2-3
Aug. 07 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Bobruisk - Yastreby Pinsk4-5 SO
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Belarus U18 - Khimik Novopolotsk1-2
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HK Lida - HK Brest2-3
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Dinamo Maladzyechna - HC Vitebsk11-0
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Mogilev - Yastreby Pinsk2-1 SO
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Lokomotiv Orsha - Aviator Baranovichi3-0
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno2-5
Aug. 10 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Gomel - HK Bobruisk2-4
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna0-1 SO
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Khimik Novopolotsk - HK Lida2-0
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HC Vitebsk - Belarus U183-4
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Neman Grodno - HK Gomel0-3
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Aviator Baranovichi - Belarus U201-0
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Yastreby Pinsk - Lokomotiv Orsha3-2 OT
Aug. 12 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Bobruisk - HK Mogilev4-5 SO
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
HK Lida - Belarus U182-3
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Dinamo Maladzyechna - HK Brest5-1
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group B
Shakhtar Soligorsk - HC Vitebsk11-2
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Mogilev3-1
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Belarus U20 - Yastreby Pinsk3-2 OT
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
HK Gomel - Aviator Baranovichi4-1
Aug. 14 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | Group A
Neman Grodno - HK Bobruisk8-2
Aug. 17 2019Belarus Cup
Regular season | semifinal 2
Dinamo Maladzyechna - Dinamo Minsk4-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2021 |  Richard Behula  (G)
     
    SK Trhači KadaňarrowDraci Šumperk
  2. 26 Nov 2021 |  Karel Klikorka  (D)
     
    HC Baník SokolovarrowHC Stadion Litoměřice
  3. 26 Nov 2021 |  Alec Tiley  (D)
     
    EHC Steelwings Linzarrowunknown
  4. 26 Nov 2021 |  Andrea Palat  (D)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowunknown
  5. 26 Nov 2021 |  Paul Bittner  (F)
     
    Mora IKarrowDüsseldorfer EG
  6. 26 Nov 2021 |  Casper Andersson Marin  (D)
     
    Kalmar HCarrowunknown
  7. 26 Nov 2021 |  Marcel Kurth  (F)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj