Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Extraliga U18 (CZE), Czech Republic

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 09 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Kobra Praha - HC Slavia Praha2-4
Sep. 09 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Tábor - HC Dynamo Pardubice1-2
Sep. 09 2021
17:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Skoda Plzen - HC Hvězda Praha6-0
Sep. 09 2021
17:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Vítkovice Ridera3-5
Sep. 09 2021
17:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
PSG Zlin - AZ Heimstaden Havirov4-2
Sep. 09 2021
17:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav2-3 SO
Sep. 09 2021
17:45
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
KHL Meteor Třemošná - Rytíři Kladno0-6
Sep. 09 2021
17:45
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
VSK Technika Brno - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice2-3
Sep. 09 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011 - HC Kometa Group2-8
Sep. 09 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK2-3
Sep. 09 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
PZ Kladno - Bili Tygri Liberec2-15
Sep. 09 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov6-4
Sep. 09 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
HC Olomouc - HC ZUBR Přerov3-4
Sep. 09 2021
18:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
BK Havlíčkův Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava3-1
Sep. 09 2021
19:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 1
VHK ROBE Vsetín - Draci Šumperk4-1
Sep. 11 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary3-4
Sep. 11 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
BK Havlíčkův Brod - VSK Technika Brno1-2
Sep. 11 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
VHK ROBE Vsetín - AZ Heimstaden Havirov2-3
Sep. 11 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slavia Praha4-1
Sep. 11 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC Hvězda Praha - KHL Meteor Třemošná8-0
Sep. 11 2021
12:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
Mountfield HK - HC Kobra Praha13-0
Sep. 11 2021
12:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
Piráti Chomutov - PZ Kladno16-1
Sep. 11 2021
12:45
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha2-4
Sep. 11 2021
13:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC Verva Litvínov - HC Skoda Plzen2-5
Sep. 11 2021
13:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
BK Mladá Boleslav - Bili Tygri Liberec1-5
Sep. 11 2021
13:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011 - HC Ocelari Trinec0-4
Sep. 11 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
Draci Šumperk - HC Olomouc2-1
Sep. 11 2021
16:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC Vítkovice Ridera - PSG Zlin6-2
Sep. 11 2021
16:45
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Tábor4-5
Sep. 11 2021
17:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 2
HC Kometa Group - HC ZUBR Přerov7-0
Sep. 15 2021
16:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
KHL Meteor Třemošná - HC Verva Litvínov0-5
Sep. 16 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Skoda Plzen - BK Mladá Boleslav2-3 SO
Sep. 16 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Kobra Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice2-3 OT
Sep. 16 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Tábor - BK Havlíčkův Brod2-4
Sep. 16 2021
16:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
Bili Tygri Liberec - Piráti Chomutov4-3
Sep. 16 2021
16:45
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Hvězda Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary4-6
Sep. 16 2021
17:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Kometa Group1-5
Sep. 16 2021
17:30
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
PSG Zlin - HC RT TORAX Poruba 20113-5
Sep. 16 2021
17:45
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
VSK Technika Brno - HC Dukla Jihlava2-9
Sep. 16 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Sparta Praha - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice11-4
Sep. 16 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Olomouc - AZ Heimstaden Havirov5-1
Sep. 16 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC ZUBR Přerov - Draci Šumperk3-5
Sep. 16 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
PZ Kladno - Rytíři Kladno0-8
Sep. 16 2021
18:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK2-4
Sep. 16 2021
19:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 3
VHK ROBE Vsetín - HC Vítkovice Ridera2-5
Sep. 18 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 4
HC Hvězda Praha - PZ Kladno8-0
Sep. 18 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 4
HC Dukla Jihlava - Mountfield HK4-1
Sep. 18 2021
12:00
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 4
BK Havlíčkův Brod - HC Sparta Praha5-4 SO
Sep. 18 2021
12:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 4
VSK Technika Brno - HC Tábor3-1
Sep. 18 2021
12:15
Extraliga U18 (CZE)
Regular season | 4
KHL Meteor Třemošná - HC Skoda Plzen0-7
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2021 |  Richard Behula  (G)
     
    SK Trhači KadaňarrowDraci Šumperk
  2. 26 Nov 2021 |  Karel Klikorka  (D)
     
    HC Baník SokolovarrowHC Stadion Litoměřice
  3. 26 Nov 2021 |  Alec Tiley  (D)
     
    EHC Steelwings Linzarrowunknown
  4. 26 Nov 2021 |  Andrea Palat  (D)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowunknown
  5. 26 Nov 2021 |  Paul Bittner  (F)
     
    Mora IKarrowDüsseldorfer EG
  6. 26 Nov 2021 |  Casper Andersson Marin  (D)
     
    Kalmar HCarrowunknown
  7. 26 Nov 2021 |  Marcel Kurth  (F)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj