Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Stanislav Lopachuk

Станислав Лопачук
  • Position: left wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 16.02.1992 (29 years)
  • Birth place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Height: 180 cm / 5' 11"
  • Weight: 78 kg / 172 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Drafted 2010, 2 #33 overall by Dynamo Minsk in the KHL Draft

    Named to MHL All-Star game 2011-12

    Most assists Belarus Extraliga 2018-19

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2020-21BelarusWorld Championship970222-1
2020-21BelarusNational team games9
2019-20BelarusNational team games313422
2018-19BelarusNational team games11010
2018-19BelarusWorld Championship d1A951010-1
2016-17BelarusOlympic Qual.300001
2016-17BelarusNational team games753822
2015-16BelarusNational team games913441
2013-14BelarusNational team games300001
2011-12BelarusWJC d1A (U20)515602
2010-11BelarusWJC d1 (U20)50000-1
2009-10BelarusWJC18 (U18) (C)62572-8
2008-09BelarusWJC18 d1 (U18)504444
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22HC AmiensLigue Magnus96
2020-21Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)15461004
2020-21Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga4113922200
2020-21Yunost MinskBelarus Cup (Play-off)2101160
2019-20Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)16257129
2019-20Yunost MinskCHL71232-1
2019-20Yunost MinskBelarus Cup210100
2019-20Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga511024341023
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)11851348
2018-19Yunost MinskCHL603300
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga551935542628
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Cup712320
2017-18Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1302241
2017-18Dizel PenzaVHL2254983
2017-18Neftyanik AlmetyevskVHL160118-1
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)31012-3
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga19235242-7
2016-17Dinamo MinskKHL130004-2
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)60118-1
2015-16Dinamo MinskKHL70000-1
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup413480
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga3771926206
2014-15Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)40222-4
2014-15Dinamo MinskKHL600002
2014-15Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup313440
2014-15Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga49142741202
2013-14Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)14325103
2013-14Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga40101626269
2013-14Neman GrodnoBelarus Cup501140
2013-14Dinamo MinskKHL160114-2
2012-13Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20, Play-off)31012-2
2012-13Dinamo MinskKHL (Cup of Hope)60002-3
2012-13Dinamo MinskKHL2310100
2012-13Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20)4111182951-3
2012-13Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskJCWC (U20)601121
2011-12Junior MinskVysshaya Liga10000
2011-12Yunost MinskBelarus Open League110002-4
2011-12Yunost MinskBelarus Cup100000
2011-12Yunost Minsk - MHLMHL (U20)42162844160
2011-12Yunost Minsk - MHLBelarus Cup201120
2010-11Junior MinskVysshaya Liga128122025
2010-11Yunost MinskBelarus Open League (Play-off)200000
2010-11Yunost MinskMHL (U20)46141226284
2009-10Yunost MinskBelarus Open League (Play-off)200000
2009-10Junior MinskVysshaya Liga4416254157
2009-10Yunost MinskBelarus Open League90220-1
2008-09Junior MinskVysshaya Liga5415344936
2007-08Junior MinskVysshaya Liga10000
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Jun. 01 2021
20:15
World Championship
Russia
Belarus
6-0||||-1
May. 30 2021
16:15
World Championship
Belarus
Switzerland
0-6||||-1
May. 28 2021
20:15
World Championship
Denmark
Belarus
5-2|||2|
May. 26 2021
20:15
World Championship
Belarus
Great Britain
3-4||||-1
May. 24 2021
20:15
World Championship
Czech Republic
Belarus
3-2 OT||1||1
May. 23 2021
16:15
World Championship
Sweden
Belarus
0-1||1||1
May. 21 2021
20:15
World Championship
Belarus
Slovakia
2-5||||
May. 13 2021
18:00
National team games
Kazakhstan
Belarus
2-0||||
May. 08 2021
15:45
National team games
Germany
Belarus
2-0||||
May. 07 2021
17:00
National team games
Germany
Belarus
1-4||||
Apr. 24 2021
14:00
National team games
Russia
Belarus
2-0||||
Apr. 23 2021
18:00
National team games
Russia
Belarus
6-3||||
Apr. 17 2021
16:00
National team games
Hungary
Belarus
2-3||2|2|
Apr. 16 2021
17:00
National team games
Belarus
Austria
5-1|1|1||
Apr. 07 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 4
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
3-4 OT||||
Apr. 06 2021
19:45
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 3
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
0-5||1||
Apr. 03 2021
17:00
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 2
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
5-1||||
Apr. 02 2021
19:45
Belarus Extraliga
| Final 1
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
3-0||||
Mar. 30 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 7
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-1||||
Mar. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 6
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
5-1||||
Mar. 26 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 5
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-3||1||
Mar. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 4
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
2-6||1||
Mar. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 3
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-4||1||
Mar. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 2
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-3 OT||||
Mar. 18 2021Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 1
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-3 OT|1|||
Mar. 08 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF4
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
1-5|1|||
Mar. 07 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF3
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
0-6|2|1||
Mar. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF2
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
2-1 OT||||
Mar. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
| QF1
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
4-0||1||
Feb. 23 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-1|1||4|
Feb. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Feb. 18 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-3|1|||
Feb. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Feb. 12 2021National team games
Kazakhstan B
Belarus
3-2 OT|1|||
Feb. 11 2021National team games
| Qazaqstan open
Russia Olympic
Belarus
4-2||||
Feb. 10 2021
19:30
National team games
| Qazaqstan open
Belarus
Kazakhstan
2-5||1||
Feb. 06 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-2|1|||
Feb. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-0 OT||||
Feb. 02 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
0-1||||
Jan. 30 2021Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
0-1||||
Jan. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
0-1||1|2|
Jan. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
1-2||||
Jan. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
4-0||1|2|
Jan. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
1-2||||
Jan. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
2-0|||2|
Jan. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
2-1||||
Jan. 12 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
2-7||||
Jan. 09 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
5-4 SO|1||2|
Jan. 06 2021Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
1-4||1||
Dec. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
6-1||1||
Dec. 27 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-3|||4|
Dec. 24 2020Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-2||1||
Dec. 22 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-3|1|||
Dec. 17 2020Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-1||||
Dec. 12 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-4 OT|1|||
Dec. 10 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
5-1||1||
Dec. 05 2020Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
1-0 OT||||
Dec. 03 2020Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
0-1|1|||
Nov. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
4-2|1|||
Nov. 27 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-1||||
Nov. 25 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-4|1|1||
Nov. 12 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1|||4|
Nov. 10 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
3-1||||
Nov. 02 2020Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
2-6||1||
Oct. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-5|1|1||
Oct. 24 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
5-1|1|||
Oct. 22 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
6-3|1|||
Oct. 20 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-2|1|||
Oct. 08 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Sep. 29 2020Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
4-3||||
Sep. 19 2020Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
4-2||||
Sep. 17 2020Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
4-1||||
Sep. 12 2020Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
5-0||||
Aug. 30 2020
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Final
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0-3|||14|
Aug. 29 2020
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Semifinal 2
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3 SO|1||2|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

The new SHL season is underway

Home loss for the 2021 champion on the opening day of the Swedish league. Read more»

Beat Gerber sets new Swiss record

The SC Bern defender Beat Gerber played his 1168th NL game on Friday. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj