Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Pavel Koledov

Павел Коледов
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 20.09.1994 (26 years)
  • Birth place: Achinsk, Russia
  • Height: 185 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 96 kg / 212 lbs
  • Shoots: right
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Drafted 2011, 2 #49 overall by Sibir Novosibirsk in the KHL Draft

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2017-18RussiaNational team games30002
2015-16RussiaNational team games510161
2014-15RussiaNational team games41016
2014-15RussiaEuro Hockey Tour30000-1
2013-14RussiaU20 National team games (U20)91012-1
2012-13RussiaU20 National team games (U20)500002
2012-13RussiaU19 National team games (U19)30226
2012-13RussiaWJC (U20)700061
2010-11RussiaU17 National team games (U17)30000
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL
2020-21Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL (Play-off)80110-2
2020-21Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL251551085
2019-20Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL (Play-off)60000-3
2019-20Salavat Yulayev UfaSpengler Cup230000-3
2019-20Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL251257125
2018-19Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL (Play-off)1100063
2018-19Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL4934788
2018-19Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL300000
2017-18Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL (Play-off)70004-2
2017-18Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL493912180
2016-17Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL (Play-off)1512325
2016-17Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL4551116165
2015-16Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL (Play-off)30002-3
2015-16Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL5328102610
2014-15HC SochiKHL (Play-off)30000-3
2014-15HC SochiKHL5421113281
2013-14Loko YaroslavlMHL (U20, Play-off)7134104
2013-14Lokomotiv YaroslavlKHL80110-1
2013-14Loko YaroslavlMHL (U20)39510158413
2012-13Lokomotiv VHL YaroslavlVHL (Play-off)50002-2
2012-13Lokomotiv VHL YaroslavlVHL3513410-1
2012-13Loko YaroslavlMHL (U20)910140
2011-12Loko YaroslavlMHL (U20, Play-off)101101
2011-12Loko YaroslavlMHL (U20)171238-3
2011-12Siberian Snipers NovosibirskMHL (U20)30481228-14
2010-11Sibir NovosibirskRussian League U17 (U17)
2010-11Siberian Snipers NovosibirskMHL (U20)80224-2
2009-10Sibir NovosibirskRussian League U16 (U16)
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 23 2021
19:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
2-3||||-1
Mar. 21 2021
16:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
1-2||||
Mar. 19 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-1 OT||||
Mar. 17 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-1||||-1
Mar. 11 2021
19:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-2||||
Mar. 09 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
0-3||1||1
Mar. 05 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-2 OT||||1
Mar. 03 2021
19:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
1-3||||-2
Feb. 27 2021
17:00
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-1||||-1
Feb. 25 2021
19:30
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-2||||
Feb. 23 2021
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-3|1|||1
Feb. 20 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
5-4|1|1||1
Feb. 18 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
3-2||||
Feb. 07 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
4-0||||1
Feb. 04 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dinamo Riga
5-4 SO|1|||
Jan. 30 2021
17:00
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3 OT||1||
Jan. 28 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3||||1
Jan. 26 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-2|||2|-1
Jan. 21 2021
19:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-1 OT|||2|
Jan. 19 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Severstal Cherepovets
4-2||||1
Jan. 16 2021
17:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-2||||-1
Jan. 14 2021
19:30
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-6|||2|1
Jan. 10 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
7-3||1||1
Jan. 05 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
5-6 OT||||
Jan. 03 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1-0 OT||||
Dec. 28 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
4-2||||2
Dec. 26 2020
17:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-3|1|||2
Dec. 24 2020
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-2||||
Dec. 22 2020
17:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dinamo Minsk
8-3||||-1
Dec. 13 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
3-1|1|||1
Dec. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Jokerit
0-3||||-1
Dec. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1-3||||
Dec. 05 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
0-3||||
Dec. 02 2020
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-1|||2|1
Nov. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
0-1 OT||||
Nov. 28 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
SKA St. Petersburg
2-3 SO||||
Nov. 22 2020KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Barys Nur-Sultan
4-1||||1
Nov. 20 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Spartak Moskva
2-1 SO||||1
Nov. 14 2020
16:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4 OT||||-1
Nov. 12 2020
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
5-3||1||
Nov. 01 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-4||||
Oct. 26 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0-5||||-3
Oct. 21 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-3||||-1
Oct. 19 2020
19:30
KHL
HC Sochi
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
0-2||||
Oct. 17 2020
17:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4 SO||||
Oct. 15 2020
19:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
5-3||||
Oct. 12 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Barys Nur-Sultan
2-3 OT||||1
Oct. 10 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
CSKA Moskva
2-4||||
Sep. 24 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-1||1||
Sep. 22 2020
19:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
HC Sochi
2-3||||-2
Sep. 19 2020
17:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3 SO||||
Sep. 17 2020
19:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-1||||
Sep. 15 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
6-2||||1
Sep. 13 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
3-2||||1
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
5-3||||
Sep. 07 2020
19:10
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4||||
Sep. 05 2020
17:30
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-4||||-1
Sep. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Nominees announced for 2021 E.H.C. European Hockey Awards

The Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.) has announced the nominees for the 2021 Fenix Outdoor – Warrior European Hockey Awards. Read more»

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj