Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Ivan Fishchenko

Иван Фищенко
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 19.07.1995 (26 years)
  • Birth place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Height: 188 cm / 6' 2"
  • Weight: 91 kg / 201 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2014-15RussiaU20 National team games (U20)61346
2014-15RussiaEuro Hockey Tour200020
2014-15RussiaWJC (U20)70114-2
2011-12RussiaU17 National team games (U17)52020
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2022-23Buran VoronezhVHL
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1410180
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Cup (Play-off)210100
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Cup503320
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga734661723510
2020-21YugraVHL (Play-off)191236-3
2020-21YugraVHL73404711454
2019-20YugraVHL (Play-off)911240
2019-20YugraVHL539132210-2
2018-19YugraVHL (Play-off)302202
2018-19YugraVHL921321
2018-19Saryarka KaragandaVHL1223514-2
2017-18HC Admiral VladivostokKHL3213412-7
2017-18AvangardKHL100000
2016-17AvangardKHL (Play-off)10000-1
2016-17AvangardKHL43224141
2015-16Omsk HawksMHL (U20, Play-off)402220
2015-16Omsk HawksMHL (U20)7224122
2015-16Saryarka KaragandaVHL400001
2015-16AvangardKHL3733626
2014-15Omsk HawksMHL (U20)101160
2014-15AvangardKHL (Play-off)1211241
2014-15Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL543742
2014-15AvangardKHL2312361
2013-14Omsk HawksMHL (U20, Play-off)1444865
2013-14Omsk HawksMHL (U20)561425393824
2013-14Omsk HawksJCWC (U20)510100
2012-13Omsk HawksMHL (U20, Play-off)1411220
2012-13Omsk HawksMHL (U20)5611617425
2012-13Omsk HawksJCWC (U20)400000
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 25 2022
18:55
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #7
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
0-3||||
Apr. 23 2022
16:55
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #6
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-2||||
Apr. 21 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Final #5
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2 OT||||
Apr. 19 2022
18:55
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #4
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
4-3||||
Apr. 15 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #2
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-3 OT||||
Apr. 13 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #1
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-1||||
Apr. 05 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
| QF6
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-3|||2|
Mar. 30 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #3
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-1 OT|||4|
Mar. 28 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #2
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-0||||
Mar. 26 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #1
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-1|1|||
Mar. 19 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF6
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
1-4|||2|
Mar. 13 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF3
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Mar. 11 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF2
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
0-2||||
Mar. 09 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF1
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-0||||
Feb. 26 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-4 OT||2||
Feb. 24 2022Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-3|1|||
Feb. 19 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-4||||
Jan. 28 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
2-4|||4|
Jan. 23 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
4-2||||
Jan. 21 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-3 OT||||
Jan. 15 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-3|||2|
Jan. 13 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 OT|1|||
Jan. 08 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
1-3||1||
Jan. 06 2022
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Jan. 04 2022
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Dec. 26 2021
12:55
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
0-1 SO|||6|
Dec. 24 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
1-3|1||2|
Dec. 22 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Yunost Minsk
1-4||1||
Dec. 11 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
0-2||||
Dec. 09 2021Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
5-7||||
Dec. 07 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-2||2||
Dec. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-0||||
Dec. 01 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-1||||
Nov. 26 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-2 SO||1||
Nov. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
2-1||||
Nov. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
2-0||||
Nov. 18 2021
18:40
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
4-0||1||
Nov. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3 SO|||25|
Oct. 31 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
1-0||||
Oct. 29 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-4 SO|1||4|
Oct. 27 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
1-4|||2|
Oct. 23 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 21 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
2-4||1||
Oct. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
4-3 OT||1||
Oct. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
0-5|1|||
Oct. 12 2021Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Yunost Minsk
2-0||||
Oct. 08 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-0|||2|
Oct. 06 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-0||1||
Oct. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
1-0||||
Oct. 01 2021Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
4-3 SO|||2|
Sep. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
3-1||1||
Sep. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
6-2|||2|
Sep. 18 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Sep. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-1||||
Sep. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
2-3 SO||1||
Sep. 11 2021Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-4|1|2||
Sep. 09 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
1-2 SO||||
Sep. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
4-2||1||
Sep. 02 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-4 OT||1||
Aug. 31 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
2-1 OT||||
Aug. 15 2021
16:00
Belarus Cup
| final
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
2-4|1|||
Aug. 14 2021
12:00
Belarus Cup
| Semifinal
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
3-1||||
Aug. 10 2021
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
0-1|||2|
Aug. 08 2021
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
0-2||1||
Aug. 06 2021
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
4-2||1||
Aug. 02 2021
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
7-0||1||
Jul. 31 2021
14:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-1||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 
Relevant articles

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Slovan is back!

Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

Cardiff win Eihl Championship

In a repeat of the last play off final in 2019, Cardiff became the winners of the Championship trophy for the third season in a row Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj