Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Vladislav Yefremov

Владислав Ыефремов
  • Position: center
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 01.08.1995 (25 years)
  • Birth place: Novy Rozdol, Russia
  • Height: 178 cm / 5' 10"
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Named Best Rookie VHL 2015-16

    Best +/- rating VHL playoffs 2016-17

    Most assists VHL playoffs 2016-17

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2020-21RussiaNational team games65
2016-17RussiaWinter Universiade618929
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Dynamo MoskvaKHL
2020-21Dynamo MoskvaKHL (Play-off)100006-3
2020-21Dynamo MoskvaKHL655681321303
2019-20Dynamo MoskvaKHL (Play-off)501100
2019-20Dynamo TverVHL61344-1
2019-20Dynamo MoskvaKHL654116720-1
2018-19Dynamo MoskvaKHL (Play-off)101124-2
2018-19Buran VoronezhVHL511223
2018-19Dynamo MoskvaKHL282138-1
2017-18Buran VoronezhVHL17691560
2017-18Dynamo MoskvaKHL221458-3
2016-17Dynamo BalashikhaVHL (Play-off)19811191621
2016-17Dynamo BalashikhaVHL4161925127
2015-16Dynamo BalashikhaVHL (Play-off)12371062
2015-16Dynamo BalashikhaVHL47111526126
2015-16HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20)20002-1
2014-15HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20, Play-off)736943
2014-15HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20)552033531833
2013-14HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20, Play-off)731401
2013-14HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20)481615311227
2012-13HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20, Play-off)122132-5
2012-13HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20)3363941
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 24 2021
14:00
National team games
Russia
Belarus
2-0||||
Mar. 26 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
4-0||||
Mar. 24 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
1-3||||
Mar. 22 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
2-3 OT||||
Mar. 20 2021
17:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
1-0||||
Mar. 18 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
1-4||||
Mar. 10 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
4-3|||2|
Mar. 08 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moskva
2-5||||-1
Mar. 06 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moskva
1-2 OT||||-1
Mar. 04 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
2-5||||-1
Mar. 02 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
1-0|||4|
Feb. 27 2021
17:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva
1-5|||2|1
Feb. 23 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
6-0|1|1||2
Feb. 20 2021
16:00
KHL
Jokerit
Dynamo Moskva
4-5 OT||||1
Feb. 18 2021
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
1-3||||
Feb. 16 2021
19:10
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva
4-6||1||1
Feb. 07 2021
17:30
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moskva
2-5|1|1||2
Feb. 05 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
3-2 SO||||
Feb. 03 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit
5-1||||
Feb. 01 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
2-0||||
Jan. 27 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-1||||-1
Jan. 23 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga
5-2||||-1
Jan. 21 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Barys Nur-Sultan
0-2||||
Jan. 17 2021
17:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Sibir Novosibirsk
3-4 SO||||-1
Jan. 15 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5-3||1||1
Jan. 12 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Vityaz Podolsk
2-1||||
Jan. 09 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Minsk
2-0||1||1
Jan. 06 2021
17:30
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moskva
2-1||||
Jan. 04 2021
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva
5-4||||
Dec. 30 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Dynamo Moskva
1-5|1|1|2|1
Dec. 28 2020
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
0-6||1|4|1
Dec. 26 2020
16:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
2-1 OT||||
Dec. 24 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Ak Bars Kazan
2-7||||-2
Dec. 22 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit
4-0||1||2
Dec. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-3||1||1
Dec. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva
3-1|1|||-1
Dec. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-3||||1
Dec. 05 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
0-3||||
Dec. 03 2020
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dynamo Moskva
2-7||||
Dec. 01 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2-6|||2|-1
Nov. 28 2020
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2||||-1
Nov. 26 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4-3 OT||||
Nov. 24 2020
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
Dynamo Moskva
6-1||||
Nov. 22 2020KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-5|||4|-1
Nov. 19 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga
6-1||||
Nov. 16 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-0|1||2|1
Nov. 14 2020
16:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4 OT|2|1||1
Nov. 12 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
2-3 SO||1|2|
Nov. 10 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Dynamo Moskva
1-2||||-1
Nov. 01 2020
17:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-3|||2|-2
Oct. 30 2020
19:30
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
3-2||||
Oct. 28 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Avangard Omsk
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 26 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Vityaz Podolsk
1-5||||
Oct. 21 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Minsk
5-2||||-1
Oct. 18 2020
17:00
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2-1|||4|-1
Oct. 12 2020
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
3-4||||
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
3-2 OT||||-1
Oct. 06 2020
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2-0|||2|
Oct. 04 2020
14:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
HC Red Star Kunlun
6-3||||
Oct. 01 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-4|||2|
Sep. 24 2020
19:30
KHL
HC Sochi
Dynamo Moskva
2-3||||-1
Sep. 20 2020
17:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
5-0||1||2
Sep. 16 2020
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-4|||2|
Sep. 14 2020
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-4||||
Sep. 12 2020
17:00
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Dynamo Moskva
4-5 OT||1||
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2-3||||-1
Sep. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
1-3|1|||1
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Nominees announced for 2021 E.H.C. European Hockey Awards

The Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.) has announced the nominees for the 2021 Fenix Outdoor – Warrior European Hockey Awards. Read more»

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj