Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Artem Pimenov

Артём Пименов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 19.05.1996 (25 years)
  • Birth place: Sarapul, Russia
  • Height: 179 cm / 5' 11"
  • Weight: 86 kg / 190 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL
2020-21Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL (Play-off)300000
2020-21Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL6841167144
2019-20Toros NeftekamskVHL (Play-off)742621
2019-20Toros NeftekamskVHL4452126109
2019-20Salavat Yulayev UfaSpengler Cup6830112-2
2019-20Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL6840000-1
2018-19Toros NeftekamskVHL (Play-off)132356-1
2018-19Toros NeftekamskVHL3124688
2017-18Toros NeftekamskVHL (Play-off)1132540
2017-18Toros NeftekamskVHL47781512-4
2016-17Toros NeftekamskVHL (Play-off)4000250
2016-17Toros NeftekamskVHL475914287
2015-16Tolpar UfaMHL (U20, Play-off)310122
2015-16Tolpar UfaMHL (U20)441115262820
2014-15Tolpar UfaMHL (U20, Play-off)1121310-3
2014-15Tolpar UfaJCWC (U20)600022
2014-15Tolpar UfaMHL (U20)467916307
2013-14Batyr NeftekamskMHL-B (U20, Play-off)600020
2013-14Batyr NeftekamskMHL-B (U20)29119201210
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 23 2021
19:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
2-3||||
Mar. 21 2021
16:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
1-2||||
Mar. 19 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-1 OT||||
Feb. 23 2021
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-3||1||1
Feb. 20 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
5-4||1||1
Feb. 18 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
3-2|||2|
Feb. 07 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
4-0||||
Feb. 04 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dinamo Riga
5-4 SO||||
Jan. 30 2021
17:00
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3 OT||||
Jan. 28 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3||1||1
Jan. 26 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-2||||
Jan. 21 2021
19:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-1 OT||||
Jan. 19 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Severstal Cherepovets
4-2||||
Jan. 12 2021
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-3||||1
Jan. 10 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
7-3||||
Jan. 05 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
5-6 OT|||4|-1
Jan. 03 2021
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1-0 OT||||
Dec. 28 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
4-2||||
Dec. 26 2020
17:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-3||||
Dec. 24 2020
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-2||||-1
Dec. 22 2020
17:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dinamo Minsk
8-3|1|||1
Dec. 13 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
3-1|||2|
Dec. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Jokerit
0-3|||2|-1
Dec. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1-3||||
Dec. 05 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
0-3||||
Dec. 02 2020
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-1||||
Nov. 16 2020
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-2 OT||||
Nov. 14 2020
16:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4 OT||||-1
Nov. 12 2020
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
5-3||||
Nov. 01 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-4||||
Oct. 28 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
4-1||2||2
Oct. 21 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-3||||
Oct. 17 2020
17:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4 SO||||
Sep. 24 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-1||||
Sep. 22 2020
19:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
HC Sochi
2-3||||
Sep. 19 2020
17:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3 SO||||
Sep. 17 2020
19:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-1||||
Sep. 15 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
6-2||||
Sep. 13 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
3-2||||
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
5-3|||2|
Sep. 07 2020
19:10
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4|||2|
Sep. 05 2020
17:30
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-4||1||1
Sep. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Nominees announced for 2021 E.H.C. European Hockey Awards

The Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.) has announced the nominees for the 2021 Fenix Outdoor – Warrior European Hockey Awards. Read more»

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj