Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Yegor Kozhevnikov

Ыегор Козhевников
  • Position: left wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 19.04.1998 (26 years)
  • Birth place: Nizhny Tagil, Russia
  • Height: 173 cm / 5' 8"
  • Weight: 75 kg / 165 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)410120
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga321300
2023-24HK AlmatyKazakhstan Cup523510-5
2023-24HK AlmatyKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga4617274435-5
2022-23Kulager PetropavlovskKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga803322
2021-22Beybarys AtyrauKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)400080
2021-22Beybarys AtyrauKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga68268917187
2021-22CSK VVS SamaraVHL1691012-6
2020-21Beybarys AtyrauKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)620280
2020-21Beybarys AtyrauKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga311513281414
2019-20Tseng Tau Jilin CityVHL549162512-9
2018-19Tseng Tau Jilin CityVHL (Play-off)30110-4
2018-19Tseng Tau Jilin CityVHL54691512-4
2018-19HK Lido RigaOptibet Hokeja Liga1931303660
2017-18Sputnik Nizhny TagilVHL47641039-13
2017-18Junior-Sputnik Nizhny TagilVHL-B722421
2016-17Sputnik Nizhny TagilRussian League U18 (U18)865116
2016-17Junior-Sputnik Nizhny TagilVHL-B (Play-off)202240
2016-17Junior-Sputnik Nizhny TagilVHL-B36121224164
2015-16Sputnik Nizhny TagilRussian League U18 (U18)11414182
2015-16Junior-Sputnik Nizhny TagilVHL-B350776-9
2014-15Junior-Sputnik Nizhny TagilMHL-B (U20, Play-off)711261
2014-15Junior-Sputnik Nizhny TagilMHL-B (U20)501610262411
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Feb. 27 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 4
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-1|||2|
Feb. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 3
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6-2|1|||
Feb. 22 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 2
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
3-4 OT||||
Feb. 21 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 1
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
1-2 OT||||
Feb. 11 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-4 OT|1|||
Feb. 07 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
6-1||||
Feb. 03 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-5|1|1||
Jan. 31 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-9||1||
Jan. 25 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HK Almaty
5-1||||
Jan. 22 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HK Almaty
4-1||1|4|
Jan. 18 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
3-1||1||
Jan. 12 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
2-8|1|||
Jan. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Almaty
4-5 SO||||
Jan. 07 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HK Almaty
9-2||||
Dec. 26 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Saryarka Karaganda
1-6||||
Dec. 25 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Saryarka Karaganda
2-1||1|2|
Dec. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HK Almaty
1-3|2||2|
Dec. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HK Almaty
6-3|1|1||
Dec. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HK Almaty
5-4||2||
Dec. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HK Almaty
4-3|1|||
Dec. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Nomad Astana
1-4|1|||
Dec. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Nomad Astana
5-4 OT||3||
Nov. 30 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
5-6 OT||1||
Nov. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
4-3 OT||1||
Nov. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Arlan Kokshetau
3-4||||
Nov. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Kulager Petropavlovsk
1-3||1||
Nov. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-4||1||
Nov. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HK Almaty
0-3|1|1||
Nov. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HK Almaty
1-4|1|1||
Nov. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
5-1||1||
Nov. 06 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
2-3 SO||1|2|
Nov. 02 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Beybarys Atyrau
5-3|1|||
Nov. 01 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Beybarys Atyrau
2-3 OT||||
Oct. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HK Aktobe
5-6 OT|1|1||
Oct. 27 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HK Aktobe
3-1|2|||
Oct. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
1-2 SO||||
Oct. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
0-3||||
Oct. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HK Almaty
4-3 SO|1|1|2|
Oct. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HK Almaty
4-3||||
Oct. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HK Almaty
5-1||1|4|
Oct. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HK Almaty
7-1|||2|
Oct. 05 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HK Almaty
2-4||2||
Oct. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HK Almaty
4-3|2|||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
7-0|||4|
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
5-0|||2|
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Ertis Pavlodar
8-2||1||
Sep. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Ertis Pavlodar
7-1|1|||
Sep. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-2|||2|
Sep. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-4 SO||||
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HK Almaty
5-2||1|5|
Sep. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HK Almaty
6-0||||
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Almaty
2-3 SO||1|2|
Sep. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HK Almaty
6-5 SO||1|2|
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HK Almaty
4-2||1|2|
Aug. 26 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-7|||2|
Aug. 25 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Almaty
HK Aktobe
4-7||1|2|
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Almaty
Nomad Astana
2-1|1||2|
Aug. 22 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
Beybarys Atyrau
HK Almaty
5-6 OT|1|1|2|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj