Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Andrei Pavlenko

Андреи Павленко
  • Position: right wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 04.04.2000 (22 years)
  • Birth place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Height: 187 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 80 kg / 176 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Drafted 2017, 1 #12 overall by Edmonton Oil Kings in the CHL Import Draft

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2019-20BelarusWJC d1A (U20)23521343
2018-19BelarusWJC d1A (U20)500040
2017-18BelarusU18 National team games (U18)
2016-17BelarusWJC18 (U18)72132-5
2016-17BelarusU17 National team games (U17)32240
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2022-23Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1944860
2021-22Junior MinskVysshaya Liga531443
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga15456713160
2020-21Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)600020
2020-21Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga30336200
2020-21Dinamo MinskKHL95200000
2019-20Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga311201
2019-20Dinamo MinskBelarus Cup100000
2019-20Dinamo MinskKHL95220118-3
2018-19Edmonton Oil KingsWHL (U20, Play-off)1314520
2018-19Edmonton Oil KingsWHL (U20)5891726182
2017-18Edmonton Oil KingsWHL (U20)2031412-8
2016-17Belarus U18Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)40004
2016-17Belarus U18Vysshaya Liga2711193016
2015-16Dinamo-RaubichiVysshaya Liga (Play-off)101014
2015-16Dinamo-RaubichiVysshaya Liga31771418
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 25 2022
18:55
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #7
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
0-3||||
Apr. 23 2022
16:55
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #6
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-2||||
Apr. 21 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Final #5
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2 OT|1||2|
Apr. 19 2022
18:55
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #4
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
4-3||||
Apr. 17 2022
18:00
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #3
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
6-5||2||
Apr. 15 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #2
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-3 OT||||
Apr. 13 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
| Final #1
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-1||||
Apr. 05 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
| QF6
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-3||1||
Apr. 03 2022
17:25
Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #4
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-4||||
Apr. 01 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #4
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
0-4||||
Mar. 30 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #3
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-1 OT||1||
Mar. 28 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #2
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-0|1|||
Mar. 26 2022Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal #1
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-1|1||2|
Mar. 19 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF6
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
1-4|1||2|
Mar. 17 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF5
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-4||||
Mar. 15 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF4
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
3-4||||
Mar. 13 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF3
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Mar. 11 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF2
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
0-2||||
Mar. 09 2022Belarus Extraliga
| QF1
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-0||||
Feb. 26 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-4 OT|||2|
Feb. 24 2022Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Feb. 19 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-4||||
Feb. 17 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
2-1 SO|||2|
Feb. 06 2022Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Feb. 04 2022Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-7||||
Jan. 30 2022Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
3-4 SO||||
Jan. 28 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
2-4|1|||
Jan. 23 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
4-2||||
Jan. 21 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-3 OT|1|||
Jan. 15 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-3||1||
Jan. 13 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 OT||||
Jan. 08 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Jan. 06 2022
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
0-3|1|||
Jan. 04 2022
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
0-3||1||
Dec. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
4-1|||2|
Dec. 26 2021
12:55
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
0-1 SO|1|||
Dec. 24 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
1-3|||2|
Dec. 22 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Yunost Minsk
1-4||||
Dec. 07 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Dec. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-0||1||
Dec. 01 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-1||1||
Nov. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||||
Nov. 26 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-2 SO||||
Nov. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
2-1||||
Nov. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
2-0|1|1||
Nov. 18 2021
18:40
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
4-0||1||
Nov. 05 2021Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
6-5||||
Nov. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3 SO||||
Oct. 27 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
1-4||||
Oct. 23 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 21 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
2-4||1||
Oct. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
4-3 OT||||
Oct. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
0-5|1|||
Oct. 03 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
1-0||||
Sep. 29 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
0-3|||2|
Sep. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
3-1||||
Sep. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
6-2||||
Sep. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-1||||
Sep. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
2-3 SO||||
Sep. 11 2021Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-4||||
Sep. 09 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
1-2 SO|||2|
Sep. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
4-2||||
Sep. 02 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-4 OT|||4|
Aug. 31 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
2-1 OT||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Slovan is back!

Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

Cardiff win Eihl Championship

In a repeat of the last play off final in 2019, Cardiff became the winners of the Championship trophy for the third season in a row Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj