Statistics Djurgårdens IF 2007-2008

League: J20 SuperElit

 
This club in 2007-2008: SHL | J20 Nationell | J18 Nationell | J18 Regional | U16 SM
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tobias LindströmLW402020406713
2.William WallénF251820381420
3.Mattias GuterF401418322813
4.Jacob JosefsonC341417312218
5.Henrik ErikssonLW3781220455
6.Alexander DeilertD38612187011
7.Gustav GardellF4041216386
8.Marcus KrügerC2231316163
9.Carl GustavssonF185813146
10.Linus PerssonF294913987
11.Linus KjellD3648129012
12.Marcus von SydowD393811247
13.Alexander UrbomD393811543
14.Patrik CehlinRW225388-1
15.Joel CrusemanF21358203
16.Filip NormanC3934721
17.Tim Johansson-BräckC2915648-9
18.Filip CrusemanLW1423541
19.Jonas WallgrenD2313430-1
20.Jimmy JensenF1521354-1
21.Oscar von SiversD10033100
22.Jesper SöderholmD2911285
23.Gustav AhlbergF81120-3
24.Tim AronssonF91012-1
25.Rasmus AhlholmRW810120
26.Andreas EngqvistC110102
27.Jonas BergF38011168
28.Jacob GustavssonD401143
29.Melvin SvenssonD14000322
30.Calle AckeredD8000291
31.Jimmy DandemarF60002-1
32.Dennis PerssonD4000105
33.Daniel BrodinRW200000
34.Gabriel LandeskogLW100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj