Statistics Bewe Hockey 2012-2013 - Eurohockey.com
 

Statistics Bewe Hockey 2012-2013

League: Suomi-sarja

 
This club in 2012-2013: Suomi-sarja | II divisioona
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Riku RahikainenRW192393245
2.Esa KivistöF171418328
3.Aki TuominenD1812203232
4.Antti KallioD/F20819274
5.Niko VarjoniemiF216202620
6.Jesse NuutinenF136192510
7.Panu PättiniemiF2111132410
8.Vili MustonenC184192332
9.Sam RoosF19981712
10.Eero LintuvuoriF16710176
11.Jussi KuikkaD204131712
12.Arttu LeppäF21411154
13.Roopertti MartikainenLW1249136
14.Henri VikströmF1665110
15.Jan RoosD1829118
16.Janne TolvanenD1936912
17.Olli LähdesmäkiF1753810
18.Timo AhonenD173588
19.Kenneth KavanneD83252
20.Jani SödöD60552
21.Ked Iamsa-ArdF112138
22.Mikko JuutilainenD50338
23.Mikko HakulinenD41124
24.Robert KoivuhoviF40220
25.Karri EliassonF11014
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

We are the champions!

The most awaited article is finally out! From Argentina to Uzbekistan here are all the winners of the leagues played in the 2023-2024 season! Read more»

A look at some of the best European players in the NHL last season

The 2023-24 NHL season was a riveting spectacle, and the postseason certainly lived up to expectations. The Edmonton Oilers, spearheaded by the incomparable Connor McDavid, were the heavy favourites for glory all season long, and it looked as though they would ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj