Statistics Dinamo Maladzyechna 2015-2016

League: Belarus Extraliga

 
This club in 2015-2016: Belarus Cup | Belarus Extraliga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita FeoktistovLW4081826653
2.Stanislav LopachukF3571926200
3.Yegor VoronovRW4214923248
4.Alexei AvtayevF38111021100
5.Artur AbmyotkaC4071320246
6.Anton MokharevC4171017180
7.Alexander SyomochkinF3951015480
8.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRW2159146-4
9.Aleksei BadunD4031114531
10.Roman KaskovF358513160
11.Artur DrindrozhikF395813100
12.Andrei FilichkinD215813186
13.Nikita UstinenkoD27279140
14.Pavel KazakevichD24358502
15.Evgeny NogachevD83584-2
16.Sergei GolubevF4126880
17.Gleb PetukhovD39268390
18.Eduard GrinLW14516341
19.Yevgeny LeonovD37246410
20.Pavel PechurLW3013456-3
21.Nikita PrishivalkoF1621320
22.Yegor LinnikF2912380
23.Bogdan ZozonD2603343-1
24.Ivan UsenkoD803340
25.Dmitri BuynitskiyC211203
26.Andrei MikhalyovC20222-1
27.Artem ShagovF2610160
28.Vyacheslav MakritskyF1910180
29.Artur BuynitskiyF610120
30.Igor VarivonchikF22011100
31.Vadim KlyavzoD1201140
32.Danila KarabanC20112-1
33.Vladislav MikulchikD110006-7
34.Denis DalidovichRW50000-4
35.Evgeny LisovetsD200000
36.Dmitri ZnakharenkoD100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

What to expect from the Ice Hockey World Championships 2021

Men’s ice hockey World Championships 2021 are only few weeks away so we at Eurohockey.com dived into it and explored what to expect from the tournament. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj