Statistics IF Malmö Redhawks 2016-2017

League: J18 Elit

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Emil GabrielsonLW20814223020
2.Oscar JohanssonF229918812
3.Albin OlssonF1889173510
4.Fabian HastRW2278151011
5.Jacob HallbergF1910414813
6.Sandro SchmidRW208513182
7.Anton JellvikC18671328
8.Charlie BjörlinD213101369
9.Adam EliassonC193101325
10.Felix AlfieroC11661269
11.Hampus RydqvistF2148124916
12.Gustav SternerD1907729
13.Malte Søstrup SetkovD723565
14.Linus CronholmD1605561
15.Gabriel JammehD12224164
16.Alexander TernbladC322402
17.Oscar SvenssonD2204488
18.Jonathan JanssonRW504401
19.Anton HanssonD1821389
20.Emil SelinLW51230-1
21.Tim ThorsénD403324
22.Maxim CajkovicRW620200
23.Freddy RoslundC12022-1
24.Erik SelinC411240
25.Marcus AnderssonF1302240
26.Martin TyllanderLW120222-1
27.Oskar MagnussonC310120
28.Liam BlomqvistC201121
29.Linus HallbergF101101
30.Pontus SvenssonRW1800021
31.Casper Andersson MarinD300020
32.Jonatan SvenssonD300000
33.Marcus SylvegårdRW1000250
34.Douglas BodensjöD100001
35.Markus HanssonD100000
36.Martin SätmarkC100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 May 2022 |  Darren Mieszkowski  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurtarrowunknown
  2. 15 May 2022 |  Marius Erk  (D)
     
    Löwen Frankfurtarrowunknown
  3. 15 May 2022 |  Alexej Dmitriev  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurtarrowunknown
  4. 15 May 2022 |  Jimmy Harald Hertel  (G)
     
    Tölzer Löwenarrowunknown
  5. 15 May 2022 |  Marco Wölfl  (G)
     
    Tölzer Löwenarrowunknown
  6. 15 May 2022 |  Mick Hochreither  (D)
     
    Eisbären Berlin JuniorsarrowEHC Freiburg
  7. 15 May 2022 |  Luke Pither  (F)
     
    EHC Bayreuth Tigersarrowunknown

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Slovan is back!

    Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

    Cardiff win Eihl Championship

    In a repeat of the last play off final in 2019, Cardiff became the winners of the Championship trophy for the third season in a row Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj