Statistics Glasgow Clan 2018-2019

League: Challenge Cup (EIHL)

 
This club in 2018-2019: EIHL | Challenge Cup (EIHL)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Travis EhrhardtD10471146
2.Matt BecaRW1028104-2
3.Brendan ConnollyC10281020-5
4.Vaclav StupkaLW105494-1
5.Scott PittF103696-3
6.Gerard HansonF1061786
7.Craig PeacockF1023542
8.Matt StaniszD90556-1
9.Josh GrattonF72246-1
10.Matthew HaywoodF9134322
11.Tyson WilsonD1004423
12.Lewis BaldwinD101232-5
13.Rasmus BjerrumF1012322
14.Zack FitzgeraldD811214-8
15.Jack MusilF1010101
16.Scott TanskiRW61010-6
17.Michal GutwaldD10011211
18.Zach SullivanD10011211
19.Guillaume DoucetRW201100
20.Mac HowlettC1000000
21.Josh GrievesonD200000
22.Liam HeelisC
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belarus leagues system undergoes major changes

A new Extraliga and Vysshaya League are born aiming to increase competitiveness Read more»

Yunost Minsk excluded from CHL

The Champions Hockey League Board cancelled the Wild Card for Belarusian champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj