Statistics Smoke Eaters Geleen 2 2019-2020

League: Eerste Divisie

 
This club in 2019-2020: Eerste Divisie
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Thom SmitsF17611171170
2.Indy SmeetsF186612470
3.Lars EngwegenF66410300
4.Rick JanssenD19088460
5.Julian MarkgraafF561760
6.Yourie PendersF12347450
7.Rolan LoosF1824640
8.Jules VanderboornF17325400
9.Colin CooxF17303320
10.Sander van LeeuwenD9213350
11.Steven MarxF521320
12.Arbër SabaniF1612340
13.Cas DieterenF18112260
14.Jorin KustermansF1311200
15.Gijs JanssenD1702240
16.Job van der BurgD16022660
17.Fabio CastronovoD17011290
18.Rick van SchendelD16011140
19.Frank van SambeekD1401140
20.Hendrik GiesbersF201100
21.Bram ZwarthoedD101120
22.Ruben VenkenF1700000
23.Glynis BartonF1500000
24.Nikita VasilicD1300000
25.Joey KaulD700000
26.Roman VasilicF600040
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Oct 2021 |  Shuto Ishii  (F)
     
    Dentsu Ice HockeyarrowYokohama Grits
  2. 23 Oct 2021 |  Ryo Miyazaki  (F)
     
    Yokohama Gritsarrowretired
  3. 23 Oct 2021 |  Gleb Smolin  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowKaunas City
  4. 22 Oct 2021 |  Alexei Kosterev  (F)
     
    Khimik NovopolotskarrowHC Vitebsk
  5. 22 Oct 2021 |  Sergei Zubov  (C)
     
    Dinamo Rigaarrowunknown
  6. 22 Oct 2021 |  Matias Sointu  (F)
     
    HC La Chaux-de-FondsarrowSheffield Steelers
  7. 22 Oct 2021 |  Travis Oleksuk  (F)
     
    Sheffield SteelersarrowEC Villacher SV

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pujacs gives first points for Olimp Riga

With a brilliant second period Latvian champion secure the first victory in Budapest with an hattrick from veteran defender Read more»

Ferencvarosi thrash Valk Tartu

In the opening game of Continental Cup Group C, host earns first points dominating the second and third period, despite a bad injury suffered by sniper Rasmus Kulmala Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj