Statistics Rögle BK 2020-2021

League: SHL

 
This club in 2020-2021: SHL | J20 Nationell | J18 Regional | Juniors (U16)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniel ZaarRW521832502210
2.Simon RyforsLW512520455312
3.Éric GélinasD46826345322
4.Dennis EverbergRW441715323412
5.Adam TambelliniC37151328142
6.Moritz SeiderD41721281614
7.Olli PalolaRW43121426269
8.Niklas HanssonD4961824168
9.Anton BengtssonC48135188-3
10.Brady FergusonLW52513182414
11.Leon BristedtLW3341317282
12.Mattias SjögrenC5111415222
13.Samuel JonssonD525914411
14.Nils HöglanderLW235914337
15.Erik AnderssonC50581365
16.Lukas Ekeståhl-JonssonD5121012123
17.Erlend LesundD503710226
18.Adam EdströmC433710336
19.Taylor MatsonC50369185
20.Joey LaleggiaD/F1223522
21.Ted BrithénC81454-1
22.Samuel JohannessonD451346-1
23.Ben SmithRW1013463
24.Filip KarlssonC911221
25.Linus SjödinRW221010-5
26.Melker ErikssonC240110-3
27.Marco KasperC1001140
28.Thimo NicklD1500020
29.Craig SchiraD60000-1
30.Kevin WennströmC600000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Continental Cup 25th season is set

    The second European club competition celebrates the quarter of century starting the battles for the silver plate in September Read more»

    Sports betting can make any sport more exciting

    Ice Hockey is a very popular sport. One of the main reasons for this popularity is that the game is very fast, and each match is full of exciting moments. Even though Ice Hockey is already very exciting, some people want ... Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj