Statistics Manchester Storm 2020-2021

League: EIHL Cup

 
This club in 2020-2021: EIHL Cup
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Scott SimmondsC12591426
2.Ciaran LongF12741121
3.Dallas EhrhardtD1255108-1
4.Maxime FortierRW125498-2
5.Ben LakeC1236925-1
6.Martin GranRW112680-5
7.Jacob Lundell NoerF115270-5
8.Cameron CritchlowLW122576-4
9.Tyson FawcettC121678-3
10.Andreas KlavestadD81564-3
11.Craig PeacockF122138-1
12.Joshua BatchD12033100
13.Ben DaviesC1211260
14.Joseph HazeldineD120228-1
15.Ben SolderD120224-2
16.Zach SullivanD120112-1
17.Matthew HaywoodF1101141
18.Finlay UlrickF1100000
19.Declan BalmerD600000
20.Harold GulliverF500000
21.Jacob LutwycheF200000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belarus leagues system undergoes major changes

A new Extraliga and Vysshaya League are born aiming to increase competitiveness Read more»

Yunost Minsk excluded from CHL

The Champions Hockey League Board cancelled the Wild Card for Belarusian champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj