Statistics CG Puigcerdà 2021-2022

League: Liga Nacional

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ignat ZemchenkoRW21293362160
2.Ignacio GranellF21312152140
3.Sean McGovernC20272249180
4.Pol CostaC2015203580
5.Mark SkutarD166263220
6.Oriol BoronatF971421140
7.Marc PaulF193141780
8.Pol DuranD2031013120
9.Leon Kelwey-BrownD205712220
10.Ramon MorerF104610140
11.Pavel IvanovD21178280
12.Alejandro JocilesD1752760
13.Marc GomezC2016780
14.Bastien Ribot TonaLW12224120
15.Marti MonesRD21044180
16.Ander ArrarasD8303230
17.Aleksandr RiusLW1310100
18.Tom DubreuF210100
19.Ferran GiliD1801180
20.David CaballeroRD17011220
21.Ivan MunueraRW1201100
22.Didac BoschRD901140
23.Marti MarsalRD401100
24.Gerard VallsRD101100
25.Enric RondanD2000060
26.Jan VilellaRW400040
27.Pol PiedraRW300020
28.Pere CasadesusRD
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj