Statistics UltimAir Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2021-2022

League: Be-Ne Liga

 
This club in 2021-2022: Dutch Cup | Be-Ne Liga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jeffrey MelissantF148142220
2.Adam LogozzoD/F1851419250
3.Joey OosterveldF1810717140
4.Ronald WurmF145101540
5.Justin EversF165813130
6.Jay HuismanF182101260
7.Stace van BentemF188311150
8.Levi BoerF166511120
9.Jasper KickF154711820
10.Mike van OeverenD17369100
11.Björn BorgmanD1726800
12.Jurryt SmidD1725780
13.Alan van BentemF742660
14.Reinier StaatsD14235390
15.Jay de RuiterF9235100
16.Jelle KronenburgF1831420
17.Donovan de ZwartF1713460
18.Maurice van der SchuitD1611200
19.Ernesto KlemD14112450
20.Lorenzo HeemskerkF1001100
21.Dylan WesselingD600000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 May 2022 |  Lukáš Nedvídek  (F)
     
    SK Horácká Slavia TřebíčarrowSC Kolín
  2. 22 May 2022 |  Jakub Soukup  (G)
     
    HC Stadion VrchlabíarrowSC Kolín
  3. 22 May 2022 |  Ján Niko  (D)
     
    HC Dukla JihlavaarrowSC Kolín
  4. 22 May 2022 |  Václav Čížek  (D)
     
    SC Kolínarrowunknown
  5. 22 May 2022 |  Radek Havel  (D)
     
    HC Slavia Prahaarrowunknown
  6. 22 May 2022 |  Martin Ondráček  (F)
     
    HC Slavia Prahaarrowunknown
  7. 21 May 2022 |  Markus Søberg  (F)
     
    Stavanger Oilersarrowunknown

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Slovan is back!

    Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

    Cardiff win Eihl Championship

    In a repeat of the last play off final in 2019, Cardiff became the winners of the Championship trophy for the third season in a row Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj