Statistics Pyry Nokia 2022-2023

League: Suomi-sarja

 
This club in 2022-2023: Suomi-sarja | Jr. A Mestis | Jr. B Suomi-sarja
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lassi KorpelaC3322386012
2.Valtteri MäkiviinikkaF3224224651
3.Niko KuivaniemiD336293510
4.Tuukka MäntymäkiF3217173446
5.Niko LamminsivuF2712183035
6.Valtteri VälimäkiC3410152514
7.Jesse KalliosaloF287142110
8.Jesse LassilaD306152118
9.Joel PelttariF339112012
10.Veeti AhmaojaF341271926
11.Jesse KylmäniemiC255141935
12.Saku HautamäkiF33135184
13.Lauri SalmiD/F24215174
14.Juha KorkeamäkiD312101239
15.Marko HuhtanenD33381116
16.Joni KivinenD/F203694
17.Valtteri YlitaloD2025714
18.Eetu LaukkanenF72462
19.Mikko LindbomF71456
20.Riku HelinD291342
21.Ilari Koiso-VirtanenF111232
22.Janne KoivistoD2902231
23.Lassi MustonenLW70222
24.Jonne IjäsD241014
25.Okko UntalaF91012
26.Oskari PyydysmäkiF20000
27.Joona JärvenpääF10000
28.Tatu FormistoD10000
29.Lauri LeinoF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj