All-time Statistics Belarus Cup

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFKeramin Minsk1172660864020
2.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk523129606037
3.Viktor AndrushenkoFHK Mogilev643223555411
4.Pavel BoyarchukFDinamo Maladzyechna542227493238
5.Nikita RemezovCShakhtar Soligorsk551831492822
6.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk79242246429
7.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik Novopolotsk100212546904
8.Viktor TurkinCNeman Grodno571927462423
9.Maksim SlyshFHK Mogilev601530457321
10.Anton EliseenkoLWHK Gomel622320432619
11.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWDinamo Maladzyechna581825434212
12.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno5215254026-4
13.Konstantin DurnovDMetallurg Zhlobin99535407732
14.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel772217395013
15.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk66201939446
16.Alexander SyomochkinFLokomotiv Orsha641821394828
17.Ilya KambovichFHK Gomel5920183885
18.German NesterovFHK Gomel28152237120
19.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik Novopolotsk5714233776-3
20.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk37221436460
21.Igor RevenkoRWHK Gomel381719362418
22.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno791519341422
23.Oleg TimchenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin34122234440
24.Pavel VolchekFYunost Minsk4992534565
25.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk32132033645
26.Mikhail GrabovskyCYunost Minsk239243314
27.Artem KislyRWShakhtar Soligorsk451517321211
28.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin3782432168
29.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk2972532224
30.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno2718133118-2
31.Andrei MikhalyovCKeramin Minsk5614173154-2
32.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno531614305511
33.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk38141630201
34.Artem DemkovCDinamo Minsk269202984
35.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik Novopolotsk5112162830-5
36.Pavel DashkovFLokomotiv Orsha53111728519
37.Andrei FilichkinDLokomotiv Orsha60820285412
38.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk62171027699
39.Evgeny SolomonovRWMetallurg Zhlobin411512273911
40.Andrei KarevDHK Lida68121527748
41.Vladimir MikhailovFHK Lida4552227260
42.Mikhail StefanovichFYunost Minsk27131326161
43.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno7011152644-1
44.Yuri ChukhRWHK Mogilev3411152616
45.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk25101626166
46.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev437192616-4
47.Alexander MaterukhinLWHK Mogilev2916925305
48.Andrei MakrovCNeman Grodno18141125415
49.Alexander UsenkoFLokomotiv Orsha561015254517
50.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida46101525813
51.Vladislav LonovenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk2391625160
52.Sergei ShelegDDinamo Maladzyechna6671825468
53.Aleksandr YeronovDMetallurg Zhlobin49520257510
54.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel28141024241
55.Yevgeny KhuzeyevLWHK Gomel53915242015
56.Andrei FeklistovFShakhtar Soligorsk1981624106
57.Ivan UsenkoDHC Vitebsk41420243421
58.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik Novopolotsk52121123283
59.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk361211234212
60.Sergei ZadelenovCKhimik Novopolotsk3110132310-3
61.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno529142370-1
62.Egor EgorovFHK Mogilev458152328-1
63.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk3071623243
64.Stanislav KuchkinFDinamo Maladzyechna1514822100
65.Kirill NikulinFDinamo Maladzyechna47121022384
66.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest43111122322
67.Evgeny KuntsevichFMetallurg Zhlobin40111122122
68.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk25101222300
69.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk4481422348
70.Danila KarabanCShakhtar Soligorsk198142225-1
71.Nikolai SusloCHK Gomel5912921388
72.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik Novopolotsk5010112126-1
73.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel331011213213
74.Evgeny AstankovRWMetallurg Zhlobin3091221125
75.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna197142182
76.Alexander KogalevRWYunost Minsk286152142
77.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno6151621185
78.Sergei KukushkinFHK Mogilev3791120508
79.Dmitry MeleshkoRWKeramin Minsk3281220183
80.Nikolai MironchikFHK Brest267132020-3
81.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk516142064-4
82.Nikolai MikhailovFAviator Baranovichi51614201810
83.Georgy YaskevichDMetallurg Zhlobin3561420699
84.Denis TidnyukFKhimik Novopolotsk356142014-2
85.Roman KaskovFLokomotiv Orsha3651520122
86.Yegor VoronovRWMetallurg Zhlobin42910193412
87.Ilya KaznadeiDShakhtar Soligorsk3691019819
88.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel4161319426
89.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Lida416131954-18
90.Sergei StasRDYunost Minsk313161979-1
91.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk41991818-2
92.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel2881018120
93.Roman RomanenkoFHK Brest2481018162
94.Pavel ChernookDKhimik Novopolotsk57513181589
95.Igor ShvedovDHK Gomel554141834-2
96.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest50981720-2
97.Egor TsurikovFHK Brest329817502
98.Maksim ZakharovFHK Mogilev30981722-4
99.Vladislav KovalevichFKhimik Novopolotsk44891724-5
100.Valery KubrakovRWHK Brest39891724-5
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Jun 2021 |  Stefan Söder  (F)
     
    Vallentuna BKarrowStrömsbro IF
  2. 14 Jun 2021 |  Max Freyschuss  (F)
     
    Timrå IKarrowStrömsbro IF
  3. 14 Jun 2021 |  Andre Gerartz  (F)
     
    Crocodiles HamburgarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  4. 14 Jun 2021 |  Jonas Holøs  (D)
     
    Linköping HCarrowKölner Haie
  5. 14 Jun 2021 |  Adam Matsson  (G)
     
    Brynäs IFarrowStrömsbro IF
  6. 14 Jun 2021 |  Magnus Jansson  (F)
     
    Sollentuna HCarrowStrömsbro IF
  7. 14 Jun 2021 |  David Honzík  (G)
     
    HC Verva LitvínovarrowHK Nitra

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belarus leagues system undergoes major changes

A new Extraliga and Vysshaya League are born aiming to increase competitiveness Read more»

Yunost Minsk excluded from CHL

The Champions Hockey League Board cancelled the Wild Card for Belarusian champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj