Statistics Pervaya Liga 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri ZininRWMGU Moskva3939397826
2.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov4326416744
3.Mikhail VostryakovFSKiCh Snezhinsk3826275347
4.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov4129204918
5.Mikhail SigarevFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk4322264836
6.Alexander UnzhakovFSKiCh Snezhinsk392226488
7.Aidar KhairullinRWNovoil Ufa191726436
8.Alexander ShchinovFProgress Solikamsk4017244148
9.Andrei DolgovLWVityaz Podolsk3017244118
10.Sergei PiskunovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3717193612
11.Andrei ShindiapinRWVityaz Podolsk3019163541
12.Vadim GalkinDMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm3616193542
13.Pavel ShindiapinFVityaz Podolsk3015203542
14.Alexander PopovLWAvangard-2 Omsk3214213522
15.Dmitri DyakivFHK Kemerovo4822113342
16.Sergei ShilovFVityaz Podolsk3017153212
17.Denis KochetkovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg242293110
18.Nikolai SukhanovFProgress Solikamsk4020113120
19.Azat SharipovLWNovoil Ufa3410213120
20.Denis LapshinFYantar Seversk482193016
21.Alexander ErmakovFAvangard-2 Omsk3118123052
22.Eldar NazhmutdinovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3713173054
23.Alexander FilatyevFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk4311193038
24.Dmitry SarazovRWLada-2 Togliatti372092964
25.Pavel BaulinFVityaz Podolsk301811294
26.Stanislav ShumakovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk241712298
27.Sergei VorontsovFYantar Seversk4816132952
28.Mikhail PikalovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk248212922
29.Denis VolosenkovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3815132838
30.Egor ShastinFAvangard-2 Omsk1911172830
31.Vladimir KormachevLWMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk4110182814
32.Denis PochenkovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg151892734
33.Dmitri UchaykinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4817102746
34.Pavel ElchaninovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4713142734
35.Konstantin BaranovRWAvangard-2 Omsk231882640
36.Yevgeny TolkachyovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2614122614
37.Denis KhlystovFNovoil Ufa3813132638
38.Alexander MinayevFDizelist-2 Penza221115264
39.Ilia LashinFHK Kemerovo4410162610
40.Alexei ZavarukhinFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk401692514
41.Dmitry TalaikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2912132528
42.Yuri LavrenyukFAmur-2 Khabarovsk469162548
43.Igor KonstantinovFCSK VVS-2 Samara401592436
44.Alexei VolkovDProgress Glazov4311132484
45.Roman RudykhFRossiya Krasnokamsk381672318
46.Alexander SvitovCAvangard-2 Omsk271582320
47.Andrei KonarevFVityaz Podolsk3011122318
48.Alexander GutovFAvangard-2 Omsk229142348
49.Levon MikaelyanDVityaz Podolsk257162357
50.Dmitri KarandashovFProgress Glazov411572226
51.Dmitri IlichevFSKiCh Snezhinsk261572218
52.Dmitri SpirinFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm381482232
53.Sergei ShardakovDProgress Solikamsk4012102246
54.Dmitri SyrtsevFYantar Seversk4810122220
55.Oleg KapichinFVityaz Podolsk291472163
56.Ruslan ZainullinRWAk Bars-2 Kazan361382122
57.Sergei ZasyadkoFHK Kemerovo461292112
58.Dmitri DoulebenetsDAmur-2 Khabarovsk349122126
59.Vladimir GromilinFHK Kemerovo26813218
60.Eduard KondratenkoFHK Kemerovo208132112
61.Andrei BuryakFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk331282016
62.Vladislav KapichinFVityaz Podolsk281192076
63.Sergei MakienkoFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk431010204
64.Mikhail YakubovCLada-2 Togliatti4713619
65.Valeri MinaevFDizelist-2 Penza161181912
66.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur-2 Khabarovsk311091930
67.Alexander KrevsunRWCSK VVS-2 Samara321441834
68.Mikhail KuznetsovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg381351814
69.Vladimir SychyovFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk421171810
70.Aleksandr BerezenskyFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk23108186
71.Viktor FominukhFHK Kemerovo221081812
72.Igor StarodubovFHK Kemerovo461341728
73.Ivan KhlyntsevFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk381251716
74.Sergei SevastiyanovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk271251730
75.Mikhail MedvedevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk27981720
76.Vadim SozinovFMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk437101716
77.Vyacheslav PotapovDMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk437101722
78.Maxim MarkelovDNovoil Ufa381161734
79.Denis LeonovLWAmur-2 Khabarovsk141061612
80.Ruslan NurtdinovLWNovoil Ufa8106164
81.Denis SukmanovFHK Kemerovo43971612
82.Artyom ChernovCMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk32971614
83.Evgeny GusakovFLada-2 Togliatti421231528
84.Denis BerezovRWRubin-2 Tyumen15961512
85.Alexander KhramovFDizelist-2 Penza29871544
86.Alexei VaulinFDizel-2 Penza1987158
87.Yevgeny BumaginFLada-2 Togliatti40781522
88.Oleg VoschenikinFVityaz Podolsk145101512
89.Pavel SazonovD/FProgress Glazov301221412
90.Sergei NalisinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk211131422
91.Andrei AndreevCStinol Lipetsk25951483
92.Maxim BelyayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk35771446
93.Evgeny NokhrinFSKA-2 St. Petersburg21681443
94.Dmitri G. MikhailovRWSKA-2 St. Petersburg22591412
95.Yuri MordvintsevFCSK VVS-2 Samara2059148
96.Andrei BuldakovDNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk35851318
97.Sergei KagaikinDAvangard-2 Omsk36761360
98.Andrei MironovFNovoil Ufa2676136
99.Alexander KulyashkinDToros Neftekamsk41671320
100.Alexander KorovinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk3958134
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj