Statistics II divisioona 2001-2002 - Eurohockey.com
 

Statistics II divisioona 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marko MyllymäkiFNikkarit Riihimäki2635326722
2.Tommi LeistolaFNoPy Nokia2824436712
3.Petri MurtovaaraRWLeKi Lempäälä2529366532
4.Kari LohtanderFNoPy Nokia2829346314
5.Jarkko IjäsFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski2524376140
6.Markus OijennusLWLeKi Lempäälä2223386110
7.Mika TakanenFKiekko-Sudet Jämsä2732255720
8.Jani SalmijärviFKiekko-Sudet Jämsä2711425347
9.Tero RoihaFKetterä Imatra2729225114
10.Mika VaulamoFKlaGe Klaukkala2522285047
11.Petteri ToikkaFPePo Lappeenranta2721295010
12.Veli-Matti HuuskonenFSuKiKa Suonenjoki2628214916
13.Hannes KymäläinenFVG-62 Naantali2122254722
14.Mikko AholaFNivala Cowboys2722244654
15.Simo HyypiäFPorvoo Hunters2728174510
16.Mikko SuninenRWKetterä Imatra2128174533
17.Toni LeinonenFKiekko-67 Turku2625204516
18.Andreis KostjukovsFNikkarit Riihimäki2517284518
19.Samuli JuutilainenFPePo Lappeenranta2417284534
20.Ville NiemenmaaFNoPy Nokia2822224414
21.Petri HellaFTuusKiekko2622224414
22.Sami AntilaFVaPS Vammala2620244418
23.Ville RemesLWPiPS Pieksämäki2120244410
24.Turo HäkämiesFTuusKiekko281925446
25.Jari MarkkanenFWarKis Varkaus2612324412
26.Pasi ReunanenFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski23222143102
27.Teemu LintunenFVaPS Vammala272122438
28.Jarno LempiäinenFKetterä Imatra2719244318
29.Marko SaarinenDKetterä Imatra2119244324
30.Jussi NurmiFLLuja Huittinen2518254314
31.Miikka RiikonenFKlaGe Klaukkala2720224258
32.Mika KononenFLeKi-75 Leppävirta2313294216
33.Turkka PartanenDKetterä Imatra288344226
34.Ari OhtamaaFNivala Cowboys2624174138
35.Juha HeiskanenFEno Jets2224174168
36.Jari RekiläFTuusKiekko282219414
37.Janne KinnunenFKiekko-Sudet Jämsä2515264169
38.Tomi PohjolaFKiekko-Sudet Jämsä242020408
39.Jani KivakkaFPePo Lappeenranta2517234028
40.Ville KeskinenFNoPy Nokia2113274014
41.Pekka LehmusFKiekko-67 Turku1812284012
42.Teemu HeinonenFVG-62 Naantali2421183922
43.Mika TschesmenskiFNikkarit Riihimäki2318213914
44.Jani TelavuoriD/FPorvoo Hunters1917223922
45.Teemu AsikainenFKetterä Imatra288313943
46.Petteri PitkoFPePo Lappeenranta2622163816
47.Tero LehtinenFKiekko-67 Turku2318203840
48.Jani LeipijärviFNikkarit Riihimäki2317213840
49.Miikka KeskitaloFLeKi Lempäälä2713253854
50.Raimo LaitilaFPiPi Pirkkala2723143726
51.Juha MyllymaaRWVermuntilan Tempo HT (VT-HT)202017376
52.Antti VilenFVaKi HT Vantaa2418193736
53.Juha-Pekka RinkinenRWKetterä Imatra2318183616
54.Jukka JärvinenFLeKi Lempäälä2616203628
55.Sampo LiusjärviFChiefs Turku2116203612
56.Mikko TolvanenFWarKis Varkaus2413233626
57.Mika RautioDPePo Lappeenranta2610263650
58.Mikael VahanderFVermuntilan Tempo HT (VT-HT)262213352
59.Petri RautiainenRWPiPS Pieksämäki2018173536
60.Marko LausniemiDVaPS Vammala2616193567
61.Mika JoruFKlaGe Klaukkala2514213510
62.Juha-Petteri ArvelaDNoPy Nokia2613223537
63.Teemu JuntunenFKlaGe Klaukkala2812233510
64.Ville IkonenFKaPa-51 Kangasniemi2319153426
65.Mika WesterbergFLLuja Huittinen2616183416
66.Ville TuominenLWKiekko-67 Turku201618346
67.Mikko IhajärviDNikkarit Riihimäki2713213414
68.Joni AurasuoFVG-62 Naantali1919143338
69.Marko AaltonenFOKK Helsinki251617338
70.Sami VirolainenFPePo Lappeenranta271518332
71.Mika TuuvaFPePo Lappeenranta1411223316
72.Harri LaurilaRDPaKa Kuusamo14627336
73.Mika LaamanenLWPiPS Pieksämäki2320123218
74.Kimmo PasanenFLeKi-75 Leppävirta222012328
75.Jori VäisänenFPePo Lappeenranta2519133214
76.Otto PenttiläFNikkarit Riihimäki2717153226
77.Sami LoikkanenFLoKV Lohja2617153224
78.Olli TuomistoFVaPS Vammala2416163220
79.Tomi ArkiomaaFOKK Helsinki2815173242
80.Teemu TamminenFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski2515173286
81.Vesa-Matti RasinmäkiFUrho Suolahti2414183222
82.Sakari KorpilauriFVaPS Vammala25112132105
83.Jesse JärvinenCPiPS Pieksämäki221022324
84.Ville KyröläinenFPiPS Pieksämäki189233212
85.Kalle KaskinenLWChiefs Turku248243210
86.Risto KovanenFWarKis Varkaus2421103110
87.Mika LehtonenFTuusKiekko2720113134
88.Tero KaastinenFUrho Suolahti1720113116
89.Petri TervoFVermuntilan Tempo HT (VT-HT)2619123112
90.Janne RäsänenFNivala Cowboys2817143142
91.Jani UlvinenFLoKV Lohja2715163130
92.Mika NurmiFNoPy Nokia2510213190
93.Lasse JärvinenFPoU Polvijärvi2317133032
94.Markus KolomainenCKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski1717133023
95.Janne LehtosaloFOKK Helsinki231515308
96.Markku MoisioFKetterä Imatra2814163010
97.Niko HarjuFTuusKiekko2414163030
98.Jussi SavolainenFKaPa-51 Kangasniemi2213173020
99.Aki RitanenFSHT Siilinjärvi2113173010
100.Jani KokkolaFSuKiKa Suonenjoki1811193052
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Jul 2024 |  Fabian Ganz  (D)
     
    EHC OltenarrowEHC Bülach
  2. 24 Jul 2024 |  Josh Mahura  (D)
     
    Florida PanthersarrowSeattle Kraken
  3. 24 Jul 2024 |  Dmitri Noskov  (F)
     
    HC RostovarrowSlavutich Smolensk
  4. 24 Jul 2024 |  Yegor Anisimov  (F)
     
    HK GomelarrowHK Almaty
  5. 24 Jul 2024 |  Santtu Hakanen  (F)
     
    JokeritarrowFEHA19
  6. 24 Jul 2024 |  Istvan Cseh  (F)
     
    Ujpesti TEarrowDunaújvárosi Acélbikák
  7. 24 Jul 2024 |  Cole Coskey  (F)
     
    Kansas City MavericksarrowHK SKP Poprad

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

We are the champions!

The most awaited article is finally out! From Argentina to Uzbekistan here are all the winners of the leagues played in the 2023-2024 season! Read more»

A look at some of the best European players in the NHL last season

The 2023-24 NHL season was a riveting spectacle, and the postseason certainly lived up to expectations. The Edmonton Oilers, spearheaded by the incomparable Connor McDavid, were the heavy favourites for glory all season long, and it looked as though they would ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj