Statistics Pervaya Liga 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aidar MusakayevCHK Chelny7227669320
2.Mikhail DvornichenkoFSokol Novocheboksarsk66464389
3.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk5730598964
4.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk5732346614
5.Ivan LikhotnikovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66204666
6.Alexander MereskinCSpartak-2 Moskva6622396162
7.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk68372360
8.Evgeny SkachkovLWSpartak-2 Moskva57263258100
9.Alexander KhramovFDizel-2 Penza282755
10.Alexei KrasavinFVimpel Mezhdurechensk6422335540
11.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4226285418
12.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk3820345432
13.Sergei LevashovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66252752
14.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5723285142
15.Daniel NasybullinLWAk Bars-2 Kazan4221305162
16.Oleg TolokontsevCNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk579425140
17.Sergei NechaevFVimpel Mezhdurechensk65272249104
18.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov6518314962
19.Dmitry KlopovFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod5722264896
20.Igor OpalevLWProgress Glazov6629184738
21.Ilya SereginFHK MVD-THK Tver5926214787
22.Dmitri MarkelovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk6620274748
23.Pavel ZhilinFKazakhmis-2 Karaganda5120274776
24.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk5618294742
25.Yuri MogilnikovFGornyak Rudny4813344734
26.Mikhail YakovlevFKedr Novouralsk5726194526
27.Sergei KanyukovFProgress Glazov6723224564
28.Andrei ZalipyatskikhFGornyak Rudny5220254540
29.Grigori NazarovFYermak Angarsk531827453232
30.Albert SiraevFHK Chelny75281644197
31.Roman VafinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7322224496
32.Konstantin TatarintsevCBarys Astana5120244436
33.Mikhail AnisinRWKhimik-2 Voskresensk4225174222
34.Roman SavichevFHK MVD-THK Tver59152742100
35.Alexei RomanovFProgress Glazov5725164128
36.Andrei GorelovFSokol Novocheboksarsk25231841
37.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk6621204111433
38.Alexei KnyazevRWHC Voronezh5820214169
39.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov5514274154
40.Rafael GarayevFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk7120204054
41.Dmitri DemidovRWBarys Astana4318224036
42.Aleksandr ShinFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4516244014
43.Artem TokarevFHK Chelny7413274072
44.Igor ChabanFProgress Glazov6125143930
45.Sergei TopolLWAvangard-2 Omsk3324153926
46.Sergei GalkinRDKedr Novouralsk5717223984
47.Vladimir ZharkovRWCSKA-2 Moskva4817223974
48.Vadim ShipachyovCSeverstal-2 Cherepovets5116233944
49.Alexander KalyaninFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl4114253978
50.Alexander RychkovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66201838
51.Denis IgoshkinFDizel-2 Penza201838
52.Vyacheslav SadovnikovFDizel-2 Penza231437
53.Vladimir PervushinRWAvangard-2 Omsk5719183783
54.Vladimir TerekhovCTitan Klin6516203658
55.Alexander BlokhinFKhimik-2 Voskresensk4315213646
56.Alexander VasyunovLWLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl292963514
57.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny7023123598
58.Mikhail KlimchukFAmur-2 Khabarovsk61211435157
59.Alexander LukashinFDizel-2 Penza201535
60.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk68191635
61.Alexei LozinFHK Chelny66191635137
62.Andrei DemidovFAk Bars-2 Kazan5915203598
63.Dmitri SamarinDKristall Elektrostal6813223580
64.Rinat ShamsullinFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk6322123438
65.Igor ShamanskyFYermak Angarsk621519342828
66.Mikhail VostryakovFGornyak Rudny4413213442
67.Alexei LopatinFBarys Astana49231033123
68.Andrei KiryukhinFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3615183348
69.Evgeny BaklanovDSokol Krasnoyarsk635283376
70.Nikolai GrigorovFYermak Angarsk652111329422
71.Mikhail YurievFGornyak Rudny4619133214
72.Vladimir ZavyalovRWBarys Astana4119133232
73.Pavel ApalikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4019133210
74.Artur AbievFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk3819133274
75.Alexei YushinCNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk6815173282
76.Sergei SemenovFAvangard-2 Omsk5314183212
77.Denis FakhrutdinovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6110223260
78.Ivan ZhdanovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk5620113171
79.Anton SeleznevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg6119123134
80.Eduard MoryakovFSokol Novocheboksarsk52161531
81.Alexei KhramtsovLDBarys Astana54141731121
82.Alexander AndrusovichFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3514173122
83.Vladimir MatyukhinFBarys Astana4610213132
84.Oleg SamoilovFDizel-2 Penza161430
85.Vadim StrelchukFGornyak Rudny4514163016
86.Alexander ChernykhFYermak Angarsk471119306026
87.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny62161329115
88.Ivan BondarenkoFAvangard-2 Omsk5614152960
89.Yury TarasovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk5614152936
90.Mikhail PlugarevFGornyak Rudny3514152910
91.Vladimir BakikaCDynamo-2 Moskva4813162976
92.Maxim ChernikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2413162918
93.Alexei ArtemievFHK Chelny3812172986
94.Maxim KorobovFVityaz-2 Podolsk3111182938
95.Dmitri TsybinRWSalavat Yulayev-2429202944
96.Dmitry VozmishchevDProgress Glazov6472229204
97.Vadim BerdnikovFBarys Astana497222956
98.Ivan PudovFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk346232970
99.Vitali BarabashFYermak Angarsk621414283418
100.Maxim GusarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk62131528
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

Canada U18 World Champions

Canada beat Russia in the final to win the World U18 Championship in Texas. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj