Statistics Pervaya Liga 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aidar MusakayevCHK Chelny7227669320
2.Mikhail DvornichenkoFSokol Novocheboksarsk66464389
3.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk5730598964
4.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk5732346614
5.Ivan LikhotnikovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66204666
6.Alexander MereskinCSpartak-2 Moskva6622396162
7.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk68372360
8.Evgeny SkachkovLWSpartak-2 Moskva57263258100
9.Alexander KhramovFDizel-2 Penza282755
10.Alexei KrasavinFVimpel Mezhdurechensk6422335540
11.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4226285418
12.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk3820345432
13.Sergei LevashovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66252752
14.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5723285142
15.Daniel NasybullinLWAk Bars-2 Kazan4221305162
16.Oleg TolokontsevCNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk579425140
17.Sergei NechaevFVimpel Mezhdurechensk65272249104
18.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov6518314962
19.Dmitry KlopovFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod5722264896
20.Igor OpalevLWProgress Glazov6629184738
21.Ilya SereginFHK MVD-THK Tver5926214787
22.Dmitri MarkelovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk6620274748
23.Pavel ZhilinFKazakhmis-2 Karaganda5120274776
24.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk5618294742
25.Yuri MogilnikovFGornyak Rudny4813344734
26.Oleg MarzoevLWNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk10728174590
27.Mikhail YakovlevFKedr Novouralsk5726194526
28.Sergei KanyukovFProgress Glazov6723224564
29.Andrei ZalipyatskikhFGornyak Rudny5220254540
30.Grigori NazarovFYermak Angarsk531827453232
31.Albert SiraevFHK Chelny75281644197
32.Roman VafinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7322224496
33.Konstantin TatarintsevCBarys Astana5120244436
34.Mikhail AnisinRWKhimik-2 Voskresensk4225174222
35.Roman SavichevFHK MVD-THK Tver59152742100
36.Alexei RomanovFProgress Glazov5725164128
37.Andrei GorelovFSokol Novocheboksarsk25231841
38.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk6621204111433
39.Alexei KnyazevRWHC Voronezh5820214169
40.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov5514274154
41.Rafael GarayevFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk7120204054
42.Dmitri DemidovRWBarys Astana4318224036
43.Aleksandr ShinFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4516244014
44.Artem TokarevFHK Chelny7413274072
45.Igor ChabanFProgress Glazov6125143930
46.Sergei TopolLWAvangard-2 Omsk3324153926
47.Sergei GalkinRDKedr Novouralsk5717223984
48.Vladimir ZharkovRWCSKA-2 Moskva4817223974
49.Vadim ShipachyovCSeverstal-2 Cherepovets5116233944
50.Alexander KalyaninFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl4114253978
51.Alexander RychkovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66201838
52.Denis IgoshkinFDizel-2 Penza201838
53.Vyacheslav SadovnikovFDizel-2 Penza231437
54.Alexander VasilievRWDynamo-2 Moskva4720173720
55.Vladimir PervushinRWAvangard-2 Omsk5719183783
56.Vladimir TerekhovCTitan Klin6516203658
57.Alexander BlokhinFKhimik-2 Voskresensk4315213646
58.Alexander VasyunovLWLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl292963514
59.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny7023123598
60.Mikhail KlimchukFAmur-2 Khabarovsk61211435157
61.Alexander LukashinFDizel-2 Penza201535
62.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk68191635
63.Alexei LozinFHK Chelny66191635137
64.Andrei DemidovFAk Bars-2 Kazan5915203598
65.Dmitri SamarinDKristall Elektrostal6813223580
66.Rinat ShamsullinFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk6322123438
67.Igor ShamanskyFYermak Angarsk621519342828
68.Mikhail VostryakovFGornyak Rudny4413213442
69.Alexei LopatinFBarys Astana49231033123
70.Andrei KiryukhinFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3615183348
71.Evgeny BaklanovDSokol Krasnoyarsk635283376
72.Nikolai GrigorovFYermak Angarsk652111329422
73.Mikhail YurievFGornyak Rudny4619133214
74.Vladimir ZavyalovRWBarys Astana4119133232
75.Pavel ApalikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4019133210
76.Artur AbievFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk3819133274
77.Alexei YushinCNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk6815173282
78.Sergei SemenovFAvangard-2 Omsk5314183212
79.Denis FakhrutdinovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6110223260
80.Ivan ZhdanovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk5620113171
81.Anton SeleznevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg6119123134
82.Eduard MoryakovFSokol Novocheboksarsk52161531
83.Alexei KhramtsovLDBarys Astana54141731121
84.Alexander AndrusovichFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3514173122
85.Vladimir MatyukhinFBarys Astana4610213132
86.Oleg SamoilovFDizel-2 Penza161430
87.Vadim StrelchukFGornyak Rudny4514163016
88.Alexander ChernykhFYermak Angarsk471119306026
89.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny62161329115
90.Ivan BondarenkoFAvangard-2 Omsk5614152960
91.Yury TarasovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk5614152936
92.Mikhail PlugarevFGornyak Rudny3514152910
93.Vladimir BakikaCDynamo-2 Moskva4813162976
94.Maxim ChernikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2413162918
95.Alexei ArtemievFHK Chelny3812172986
96.Maxim KorobovFVityaz-2 Podolsk3111182938
97.Dmitri TsybinRWSalavat Yulayev-2429202944
98.Dmitry VozmishchevDProgress Glazov6472229204
99.Vadim BerdnikovFBarys Astana497222956
100.Ivan PudovFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk346232970
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj