Statistics Pervaya Liga 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aidar MusakayevCHK Chelny7227669320
2.Mikhail DvornichenkoFSokol Novocheboksarsk66464389
3.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk5730598964
4.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk5732346614
5.Ivan LikhotnikovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66204666
6.Alexander MereskinCSpartak-2 Moskva6622396162
7.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk68372360
8.Evgeny SkachkovLWSpartak-2 Moskva57263258100
9.Alexander KhramovFDizel-2 Penza282755
10.Alexei KrasavinFVimpel Mezhdurechensk6422335540
11.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4226285418
12.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk3820345432
13.Sergei LevashovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66252752
14.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5723285142
15.Daniel NasybullinLWAk Bars-2 Kazan4221305162
16.Oleg TolokontsevCNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk579425140
17.Sergei NechaevFVimpel Mezhdurechensk65272249104
18.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov6518314962
19.Dmitry KlopovFTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod5722264896
20.Igor OpalevLWProgress Glazov6629184738
21.Ilya SereginFHK MVD-THK Tver5926214787
22.Dmitri MarkelovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk6620274748
23.Pavel ZhilinFKazakhmis-2 Karaganda5120274776
24.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk5618294742
25.Yuri MogilnikovFGornyak Rudny4813344734
26.Oleg MarzoevLWNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk10728174590
27.Mikhail YakovlevFKedr Novouralsk5726194526
28.Sergei KanyukovFProgress Glazov6723224564
29.Andrei ZalipyatskikhFGornyak Rudny5220254540
30.Grigori NazarovFYermak Angarsk531827453232
31.Albert SiraevFHK Chelny75281644197
32.Roman VafinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7322224496
33.Konstantin TatarintsevCBarys Astana5120244436
34.Mikhail AnisinRWKhimik-2 Voskresensk4225174222
35.Roman SavichevFHK MVD-THK Tver59152742100
36.Alexei RomanovFProgress Glazov5725164128
37.Andrei GorelovFSokol Novocheboksarsk25231841
38.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk6621204111433
39.Alexei KnyazevRWHC Voronezh5820214169
40.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov5514274154
41.Rafael GarayevFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk7120204054
42.Dmitri DemidovRWBarys Astana4318224036
43.Aleksandr ShinFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4516244014
44.Artem TokarevFHK Chelny7413274072
45.Igor ChabanFProgress Glazov6125143930
46.Sergei TopolLWAvangard-2 Omsk3324153926
47.Sergei GalkinRDKedr Novouralsk5717223984
48.Vladimir ZharkovRWCSKA-2 Moskva4817223974
49.Vadim ShipachyovCSeverstal-2 Cherepovets5116233944
50.Alexander KalyaninFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl4114253978
51.Alexander RychkovFSokol Novocheboksarsk66201838
52.Denis IgoshkinFDizel-2 Penza201838
53.Vyacheslav SadovnikovFDizel-2 Penza231437
54.Alexander VasilievRWDynamo-2 Moskva4720173720
55.Vladimir PervushinRWAvangard-2 Omsk5719183783
56.Vladimir TerekhovCTitan Klin6516203658
57.Alexander BlokhinFKhimik-2 Voskresensk4315213646
58.Alexander VasyunovLWLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl292963514
59.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny7023123598
60.Mikhail KlimchukFAmur-2 Khabarovsk61211435157
61.Alexander LukashinFDizel-2 Penza201535
62.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk68191635
63.Alexei LozinFHK Chelny66191635137
64.Andrei DemidovFAk Bars-2 Kazan5915203598
65.Dmitri SamarinDKristall Elektrostal6813223580
66.Rinat ShamsullinFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk6322123438
67.Igor ShamanskyFYermak Angarsk621519342828
68.Mikhail VostryakovFGornyak Rudny4413213442
69.Alexei LopatinFBarys Astana49231033123
70.Andrei KiryukhinFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3615183348
71.Evgeny BaklanovDSokol Krasnoyarsk635283376
72.Nikolai GrigorovFYermak Angarsk652111329422
73.Mikhail YurievFGornyak Rudny4619133214
74.Vladimir ZavyalovRWBarys Astana4119133232
75.Pavel ApalikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4019133210
76.Artur AbievFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk3819133274
77.Alexei YushinCNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk6815173282
78.Sergei SemenovFAvangard-2 Omsk5314183212
79.Denis FakhrutdinovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6110223260
80.Ivan ZhdanovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk5620113171
81.Anton SeleznevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg6119123134
82.Eduard MoryakovFSokol Novocheboksarsk52161531
83.Artem AnisimovCLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3816153132
84.Alexei KhramtsovLDBarys Astana54141731121
85.Alexander AndrusovichFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3514173122
86.Vladimir MatyukhinFBarys Astana4610213132
87.Oleg SamoilovFDizel-2 Penza161430
88.Vadim StrelchukFGornyak Rudny4514163016
89.Alexander ChernykhFYermak Angarsk471119306026
90.Evgeny GasnikovCAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk5017122932
91.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny62161329115
92.Ivan BondarenkoFAvangard-2 Omsk5614152960
93.Yury TarasovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk5614152936
94.Mikhail PlugarevFGornyak Rudny3514152910
95.Vladimir BakikaCDynamo-2 Moskva4813162976
96.Maxim ChernikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2413162918
97.Alexei ArtemievFHK Chelny3812172986
98.Maxim KorobovFVityaz-2 Podolsk3111182938
99.Dmitri TsybinRWSalavat Yulayev-2429202944
100.Dmitry VozmishchevDProgress Glazov6472229204
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Jan 2022 |  Fabian Ritzmann  (F)
     
    HC DavosarrowSC Bern
  2. 18 Jan 2022 |  Moritz Elias  (F)
     
    Saskatoon Bladesarrowunknown
  3. 18 Jan 2022 |  Brad Lambert  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowPelicans Lahti
  4. 18 Jan 2022 |  Jouka Juhola  (F)
     
    Porin ÄssätarrowNybro IF
  5. 17 Jan 2022 |  Alexander Koipish  (F)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowErtis Pavlodar
  6. 17 Jan 2022 |  Bulat Shambazov  (F)
     
    Beybarys AtyrauarrowErtis Pavlodar
  7. 17 Jan 2022 |  Maxim Smolyakov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHK Almaty

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luc Tardif: "For IIHF Ukraine Super League doesn’t exist"

IIHF President expressed a clear position on the situation in Ukrainian hockey during a meeting with the Federation Read more»

Rögle wins game one - Munich game canceled

Ted Brithen scored three goals when Rögle beat another Swedish team, Frölunda, in the first of two games in the Champions Hockey League semi finals. Red Bull München and Tappare were supposed to play in Münich but that game was canceled ... Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj