Statistics II divisioona 2006-2007 - Eurohockey.com
 

Statistics II divisioona 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petri TiainenFLeKi-75 Leppävirta1735387346
2.Ville AaltonenFVG-62 Naantali2532417348
3.Jani LyytinenFSiiHT Siilinjärvi 2427416820
4.Janne SvenskFIPK Iisalmi1818426010
5.Mikko PalotieFGrIFK Kauniainen2725275222
6.Timo HurskainenFTarU Tarvasjoki2328225036
7.Pat AhosiltaFLeKi-75 Leppävirta131433472
8.Tomi JaakkolaCSHT Seinäjoki2221254640
9.Mikko SmuraFSHT Seinäjoki2118284618
10.Jussi-Petteri SillanpääFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski292218408
11.Kim AhlströmFNärpes Kraft Hockey2117234028
12.Tommy IsakssonFNärpes Kraft Hockey1618193748
13.Teemu BisterFKangasala Eagles1513233628
14.Tommi KärkkäinenFWarKis Varkaus2411213249
15.Riku AhvenjärviFNoPy Nokia2720113134
16.Harri TurunenFLeKi-75 Leppävirta2214163035
17.Pasi PitkänenFPoU Polvijärvi13111930
18.Ville TimonenFWarKis Varkaus1910192912
19.Tomi PenttinenDSiiHT Siilinjärvi 248212930
20.Iiro NenonenFRuoSkA Ruovesi1316122820
21.Riku SuuriniemiLWPingviinit2111172848
22.Risto PeltomäkiFKJK Kankaanpää141982724
23.Mika TakanenFKeuPa HT Keuruu1314122610
24.David BartosD/FKuRy Kurikka146202650
25.Jari RaattamaDLiTi Valkeala237172458
26.Aleksi SaleniusFJää-Tiikerit Mäntsälä1511122322
27.Dinny HarjulaFOKK Helsinki149142320
28.Henri TakalaFSHT Seinäjoki179132232
29.Henri RyynänenFIPK Iisalmi149132230
30.Esa VäisänenFLLuja Huittinen251110210
31.Ilari LehtoDKuRy Kurikka1811102138
32.Jani LeinonenLWRuoSkA Ruovesi16912218
33.Pasi KortesniemiFRuoSkA Ruovesi159122191
34.Anatoli BogdanovFVG-62 Naantali198132132
35.Toni SutinenFSuPS Suomussalmi159112014
36.Tommi LevoD/FKuRy Kurikka134162060
37.Janne LehtosaloFOKK Helsinki158111938
38.Mikko VainioFAPV Alavus165141920
39.Aleksi HirvonenFPorvoo Hunters254141840
40.Ari-Pekka ViitasaloFNärpes Kraft Hockey111151638
41.Pasi ReunanenFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski101151612
42.Marcus IttonenDIK Kronan Kronoby22971650
43.Janne KoskinenDNoPy Nokia12691581
44.Andreas KjellmanDNärpes Kraft Hockey223121524
45.Jouni PenttinenFPorvoo Hunters15861424
46.Janne TolvanenDOKK Helsinki273111432
47.Marko KiljunenFVaKi HT Vantaa18851320
48.Jussi Sievi-KorteDSHT Seinäjoki12491326
49.Markus JokinenFKiekko-Sudet Jämsä1647116
50.Joakim KaasD/FNärpes Kraft Hockey15471114
51.Aleksi MyllyniemiFKangasala Eagles1164104
52.Simo AlajokiFAPV Alavus1546102
53.Asser NieminenDKiekko-67 Turku14461054
54.Lasse Yli-SoiniDSHT Seinäjoki11461040
55.Jukka VälimäkiFRoKi jrs. Rovaniemi1245910
56.Vesa-Matti HirvonenDLeKi-75 Leppävirta1536944
57.Petteri SantaloDOKK Helsinki1362816
58.Pekka NiemimaaFAnkat Lohja862810
59.Ramunas StrazdasFVaKi HT Vantaa1353838
60.Esko IhalainenFNasKi Nastola144376
61.Joni VastamäkiDEjL Eurajoki73474
62.Christian von SchulmannFVaKi HT Vantaa122576
63.Juha SinkkonenDVG-62 Naantali1616730
64.Jari KuusimäkiFRuoSkA Ruovesi1442610
65.Marko KorhonenDKuRy Kurikka1342622
66.Jarno SalmiDKoMu HT Mustasaari2224649
67.Artur MininFPorvoo Hunters122468
68.Riku PuskaFKJK Kankaanpää1215626
69.Marko MäkynenFNoPy Nokia17066
70.Petri SakkoFTornio IHC73254
71.Lassi SiljantoDAPV Alavus1423556
72.Mikael RuohomaaCLLuja Huittinen92352
73.Joni LeanderDNuPS Nummela1614520
74.Tomi SiekkinenDS-Kiekko Seinäjoki120554
75.Ville RäsänenFHC KSNK183140
76.Teppo AhonenFKeuPa HT Keuruu831424
77.Joonas ToivanenCWarKis Varkaus32242
78.Valtteri VainioFUrho Suolahti1812342
79.Janne JuppoDKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski712318
80.Marko RaitaFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski503310
81.Mikko LepistöDAPV Alavus192020
82.Teemu HeikkiläFKuRy Kurikka112024
83.Henri JärvinenFKieHa Ähtäri42020
84.Niko-Petteri KimpimäkiFSHT Seinäjoki41124
85.Ville PerttuDHela-Kiekko Kauhava140222
86.Mikko KeskinenDRuoSkA Ruovesi70228
87.Jussi AsunmaaFRuoSkA Ruovesi31018
88.Andreas HenricsonFPelikaanit Vaajakoski11010
89.Jukka HonkanenFNuPS Nummela1101116
90.Anssi SalonenDNoPy Nokia30110
91.Pasi JärvinenLDNikkarit Riihimäki10112
92.Marko KettunenDNuPS Nummela101127
93.Aki MielonenFPingviinit70000
94.Juuso Mäki-TorkkoFKuRy Kurikka20000
95.Jussi TupamäkiFLiTi Valkeala20004
96.Juuso TeiniD/FKuRy Kurikka10002
97.Maxim KrylovFNikkarit Riihimäki10000
98.Daniel DahlboFNärpes Kraft Hockey
99.Jani NivalaRDHC KSNK
100.Jyri KortelaFKaKiPo Kaarina
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

We are the champions!

The most awaited article is finally out! From Argentina to Uzbekistan here are all the winners of the leagues played in the 2023-2024 season! Read more»

A look at some of the best European players in the NHL last season

The 2023-24 NHL season was a riveting spectacle, and the postseason certainly lived up to expectations. The Edmonton Oilers, spearheaded by the incomparable Connor McDavid, were the heavy favourites for glory all season long, and it looked as though they would ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj