Statistics Polska Liga Hokejowa 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marian KacirLWWojas Podhale Nowy Targ6126497542
2.Krzysztof ZapalaFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ55353570116
3.Jaroslaw RozanskiFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ6033356834
4.Josef VitekFStoczniowiec Gdansk4526265228
5.Roman ŠkutchanFStoczniowiec Gdansk4321264738
6.Jaroslaw DolegaFTKH Torun391630461838
7.Jakub LuštinecFPolonia Bytom4825204562
8.Milan BaranykFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4522234546
9.Adrian ParzyszekCGKS Tychy3623214462
10.Przemyslaw BomastekRWTKH Torun422221435640
11.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFGKS Tychy5921224332
12.Ondrej LaukoFKH Sanok4121214216
13.Grzegorz PasiutCComarch Cracovia6122194166
14.Michal MravecLWTKH Torun4118234124
15.Teddy Da CostaCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec2920183884
16.Daniel LaszkiewiczFComarch Cracovia4021163768
17.Marcin SlodczykCKS Naprzód Janów4416203646
18.Frantisek BakrlikFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ35161632108
19.Marcin JarosFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec442092950
20.Martin VoznikFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4515132830
21.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoCStoczniowiec Gdansk4314142828
22.Vladimir BurilLDComarch Cracovia371117286429
23.Miroslav ZatkoDKS Naprzód Janów4410182862
24.Wojciech JankowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk4514132718
25.Adam BaginskiFGKS Tychy447202728
26.Piotr SarnikFGKS Tychy401692549
27.Michal BelicaFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec3913122512
28.Martin BučekFTH Unia Oświecim351682468
29.Michal GarboczCGKS Tychy4311132410
30.Bartosz DabkowskiDTKH Torun466172374
31.Maciej UrbanowiczRWStoczniowiec Gdansk389132234
32.Robert KosteckiFKH Sanok3610112120
33.Robert PospisilDStoczniowiec Gdansk494172132
34.Zoltan KubatDTKH Torun427132046-11
35.Filip DrzewieckiFComarch Cracovia20614208
36.Wojciech StachuraFKS Naprzód Janów421631920
37.Marcin CwiklaFKH Sanok367121932
38.Roman GuricanRDKH Sanok425141955
39.Krzysztof SmielowskiRDGKS Tychy415141936
40.Lukasz RutkowskiFPolonia Bytom421351840
41.Gabriel Da CostaFPolonia Bytom348101867
42.Blazej SalamonFPolonia Bytom427111816
43.Michal WoznicaFGKS Tychy371341714
44.Lukasz ZachariaszFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec433141734
45.Sebastian WitowskiFComarch Cracovia45105156
46.Sebastian KowalowkaCComarch Cracovia43871510
47.Maciej SzewczykFTH Unia Oświecim30781520
48.Mariusz JakubikFGKS Tychy39691550
49.Mariusz JastrzebskiFTKH Torun41951422
50.Rafal CychowskiDTKH Torun39861452-5
51.Dmitri RodinRDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ17591438
52.Mateusz RompkowskiDStoczniowiec Gdansk454101420
53.Tomasz WolkowiczFGKS Tychy321031316
54.Tomas JakesDGKS Tychy40581344
55.Rafal DutkaDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ573101364
56.Bartosz LesniakDStoczniowiec Gdansk362111352
57.Tomasz KozlowskiFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec42661212
58.Jacek DziegielFTKH Torun39571220-8
59.Tomasz MalasinskiFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ45831120
60.Jozef MihalikCComarch Cracovia22741120
61.Maciej SulkaDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ55651128
62.Pawel DroniaDPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec37381120
63.Grzegorz PiekarskiDGKS Tychy541101142
64.Artur KosteckiDStoczniowiec Gdansk34641022
65.Mikolaj LopuskiRWStoczniowiec Gdansk19641022
66.Jerzy GabrysDPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec42461032
67.Artur SlusarczykCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec36461026
68.Ales CernyDComarch Cracovia35461038
69.Slawomir KrzakRWGKS Tychy18461022
70.Pawel SkrzypkowskiDStoczniowiec Gdansk45371020
71.Boguslaw RapalaDKH Sanok41371068
72.Pavel UrbanDPolonia Bytom31281071
73.Lukasz ChrzanowskiFTKH Torun4154920-10
74.Peter TabacekCKS Naprzód Janów155496
75.Adrian KowalowkaDKS Naprzód Janów4445936
76.Tobiasz BigosDStoczniowiec Gdansk4345920
77.Mojmir MusilCTKH Torun1827928
78.Marcin KozlowskiFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec3626832
79.Michal SmejaDStoczniowiec Gdansk4152733
80.Mateusz StruzykFStoczniowiec Gdansk18437
81.Lukasz MejkaDGKS Tychy3834722
82.Peter HurtajCTKH Torun1734712
83.Marek PriechodskyLDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ141674
84.Jaroslaw KucDComarch Cracovia3342628
85.Marek StrzyzowskiRWKH Sanok1924612
86.Piotr CinalskiDKS Naprzód Janów4232556
87.Marcin BialyFKH Sanok83252
88.Michal GrycFKS Naprzód Janów372356
89.Imre PeterdiFKS Naprzód Janów162354-4
90.Sebastian LabuzDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4514540
91.Piotr PoziomkowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk353144
92.Lukasz KulikFKS Naprzód Janów4122438
93.Lukasz PodsiadloDKS Naprzód Janów421346
94.Lajos TőkésiRDKS Naprzód Janów21134100
95.Patryk WajdaDComarch Cracovia3521331
96.Mateusz DubelFComarch Cracovia2821316
97.Jaroslaw KlysLDComarch Cracovia2521369
98.Marcin FraczekFGKS Tychy182134
99.Daniel GalantDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4912322
100.Patryk NoworytaDComarch Cracovia4612326
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Continental Cup 25th season is set

    The second European club competition celebrates the quarter of century starting the battles for the silver plate in September Read more»

    Sports betting can make any sport more exciting

    Ice Hockey is a very popular sport. One of the main reasons for this popularity is that the game is very fast, and each match is full of exciting moments. Even though Ice Hockey is already very exciting, some people want ... Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj