Statistics Belarus Cup 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mikhail StefanovichRWHK Gomel571841
2.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin533625
3.Kirill BrikunFMetallurg Zhlobin533620
4.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel533641
5.Evgeny SolomonovRWHK Gomel533604
6.Andrei MakrovCNeman Grodno333620
7.Daniil OrlovDHK Gomel52468-1
8.Konstantin BaranovRWMetallurg Zhlobin42460-1
9.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin51564-2
10.Konstantin DurnovDMetallurg Zhlobin515647
11.Yuri NavarenkoDShakhtar Soligorsk4156200
12.Georgy YaskevichDMetallurg Zhlobin5325350
13.Anton EliseenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin532521
14.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk43254-1
15.Valery KhlebnikovFMetallurg Zhlobin52352-1
16.Nikita RemezovCMetallurg Zhlobin523524
17.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk423520
18.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Brest414520
19.Atvars TribuncovsRDHK Gomel505560
20.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel405521
21.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk440460
22.Vladimir MarkelovFShakhtar Soligorsk431420
23.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel33142-1
24.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk422440
25.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk322420
26.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk322420
27.Timofei FilinLWHK Gomel513441
28.Nikita KomarovCMetallurg Zhlobin5134162
29.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk413400
30.Jarmo JokilaFNeman Grodno313400
31.Kirill StepanovDHK Gomel504441
32.Aleksandr ZakharenkoDHK Lida4044310
33.Nikolai GoncharovDHK Lida4044100
34.Egor TsurikovFHK Gomel530360
35.Egor MotygulinFHK Mogilev421300
36.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk4213120
37.Egor SmolinFHK Lida421340
38.Artem KarkotskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk421360
39.Sergei KopyletsDHK Lida42138-4
40.Viktor ZaluzkiyFHK Brest421340
41.Aleksei KuvekoFHK Lida421340
42.Aleksandr ObukhovskyFHK Brest321320
43.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel512361
44.Yaroslav MaslennikovDHK Gomel512321
45.Kirill NikulinFHK Lida41232-1
46.Dmitri ViolentyFHK Lida412360
47.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest41234-4
48.Artem KorogodaFHK Brest412340
49.Nikolai PantsevichFHK Brest4123250
50.Sergei KhomkoFHK Lida412360
51.Sergei KuznetsovLWShakhtar Soligorsk312320
52.Pavel KutsevichFHK Lida312340
53.Fedor KachanFHK Brest40332-4
54.Denis LobashovFHK Lida403320
55.Alexander SyomochkinFYunost Minsk403301
56.Egor EgorovFHK Gomel403340
57.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida42026-2
58.Artur GavrusCNeman Grodno420200
59.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno420221
60.Vadim SlepchenkoFHK Brest420200
61.Ilya KaznadeiDMetallurg Zhlobin3202161
62.Artem SenkevichFHK Gomel220201
63.Sergei LamekoFHK Brest220200
64.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel511260
65.Alexander KachanFHK Gomel511220
66.Alexej DmitrievLWHK Gomel511240
67.Roman MalovFHK Gomel411240
68.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno411202
69.Aleksandr YeronovDShakhtar Soligorsk4112143
70.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin41122-1
71.Nikita TrovenikhFHK Mogilev411200
72.Artem VolkovCShakhtar Soligorsk311240
73.Viktor AndrushchenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk211200
74.Ilya ShinkevichDMetallurg Zhlobin502214-2
75.Andrei SpiridonovDMetallurg Zhlobin50222-1
76.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk402200
77.Martin KadlecFHK Brest402210-4
78.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk402200
79.Arseny DenskevichDHK Lida402200
80.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk402240
81.Dmitri EdeshkoDHK Lida402220
82.Alexander MedvedevDShakhtar Soligorsk402220
83.Ronald Uloa-NinoFHK Brest402220
84.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk402281
85.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk302200
86.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno302202
87.Andrei BashkoDYunost Minsk302240
88.Ivan UsenkoDNeman Grodno410122
89.Anton PulverDMetallurg Zhlobin41010-1
90.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno410140
91.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk410101
92.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno410160
93.Pavel BelanovskyDHC Vitebsk410140
94.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk41014-4
95.Vitaly ValuyLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk410120
96.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida410120
97.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk410141
98.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno41014-2
99.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
100.Andrei ProkopchikDHK Lida3101120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 05 Jul 2022 |  Tadeáš Jaroš  (F)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowunknown
  2. 05 Jul 2022 |  Kory Silverio  (F)
     
    Windsor AcesarrowVännäs HC
  3. 05 Jul 2022 |  Henrik Töyrä  (F)
     
    Luleå HockeyarrowVännäs HC
  4. 05 Jul 2022 |  Kristian Kovacik  (F)
     
    Glimma HockeyarrowVännäs HC
  5. 05 Jul 2022 |  Richard Gynge  (F)
     
    Växjö LakersarrowAIK
  6. 05 Jul 2022 |  Daniel Muzito Bagenda  (F)
     
    IK OskarshamnarrowAIK
  7. 05 Jul 2022 |  Ádám Csiszer  (F)
     
    Fehérvári TitánokarrowGyergyói HK

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Continental Cup 25th season is set

    The second European club competition celebrates the quarter of century starting the battles for the silver plate in September Read more»

    Sports betting can make any sport more exciting

    Ice Hockey is a very popular sport. One of the main reasons for this popularity is that the game is very fast, and each match is full of exciting moments. Even though Ice Hockey is already very exciting, some people want ... Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj