Statistics Belarus Open League 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MakrovCNeman Grodno12691586
2.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno12661247
3.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin11651145
4.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk838110-1
5.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno1237101210
6.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno122810148
7.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin111910123
8.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno1254909
9.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin1118941
10.Sergei DudkoFMetallurg Zhlobin1153865
11.Nikita RemezovCMetallurg Zhlobin1035860
12.Yuri NavarenkoDShakhtar Soligorsk808861
13.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno1234781
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk83472-3
15.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno834786
16.Artem VolkovCShakhtar Soligorsk634740
17.Andrei AntonovDNeman Grodno1225766
18.Kirill BrikunFMetallurg Zhlobin1125743
19.Nikita KomarovCMetallurg Zhlobin1025760
20.Alexei YeryominFMetallurg Zhlobin102468-1
21.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk815614-2
22.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno1032586
23.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk832521
24.Peter FabusFNeman Grodno12235184
25.Ivan UsenkoDNeman Grodno12235107
26.Aleksandr KovshikFNeman Grodno1214504
27.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno1014522
28.Evgeny LisovetsDNeman Grodno1105528
29.Konstantin BaranovRWMetallurg Zhlobin1131424-1
30.Andrei SpiridonovDMetallurg Zhlobin10314240
31.Vladimir MarkelovFShakhtar Soligorsk831441
32.Aleksandr AbakunchikFJunior Minsk531422
33.Valery KhlebnikovFShakhtar Soligorsk822480
34.Jan HomerRDNeman Grodno1213465
35.Georgy YaskevichDMetallurg Zhlobin1113443
36.Anton PulverDMetallurg Zhlobin11134140
37.Pavel RazvadovskyLWJunior Minsk6134202
38.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk804410-5
39.Konstantin DurnovDMetallurg Zhlobin504400
40.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin1130301
41.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk8213224
42.Aleksandr YeronovDShakhtar Soligorsk821323
43.Evgeny SolomonovRWHK Gomel521341
44.Konstantin LastovetskyFHK Lida32132-1
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin111238-1
46.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin11123122
47.Sergei KhomkoFMetallurg Zhlobin712318-1
48.Alexander SyomochkinFJunior Minsk712340
49.Igor RevenkoRWJunior Minsk512301
50.Aleksandr ZakharenkoDHK Lida312320
51.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno1203364
52.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno112024-1
53.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno1020203
54.Fyodor GlushkinDJunior Minsk52020-1
55.Vitaly ValuyLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk32024-4
56.Alexander MedvedevDShakhtar Soligorsk811222
57.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk811240
58.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFJunior Minsk811242
59.Igor ShvedovDShakhtar Soligorsk61120-7
60.Igor VoroshilovCJunior Minsk511241
61.Dmitry AfanasenkovLWHK Gomel511242
62.Stanislav LonovenkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31122-4
63.Dmitri ViolentyFHK Lida31120-1
64.Lauris BajarunsFMetalurgs Liepaja311241
65.Girts AnkipansFMetalurgs Liepaja311201
66.Andrei BashkoDJunior Minsk211201
67.Kaspars SaulietisRWJunior Minsk211202
68.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno11022243
69.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno1102282
70.Evgeny NikolaevFShakhtar Soligorsk602262
71.Artūrs KuzmenkovsFMetalurgs Liepaja302221
72.Nikolai GoncharovDHK Lida30222-1
73.Bruno ZabisLWMetalurgs Liepaja302241
74.Oleg TimchenkoLWJunior Minsk202202
75.Viktor KostyuchyonokDJunior Minsk202241
76.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk202200
77.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk81012-5
78.Vladislav ZhuravlyovFJunior Minsk61010-2
79.Atvars TribuncovsRDHK Gomel510180
80.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel510141
81.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel510121
82.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel5101270
83.Yegor LinnikFJunior Minsk51012-1
84.Evgeny NogachevDHK Gomel510102
85.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno310123
86.Sergei KorolikFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31012-2
87.Edgars BrancisFMetalurgs Liepaja310121
88.Jānis StraupeFMetalurgs Liepaja31010-2
89.Ričards BirziņšDMetalurgs Liepaja31010-3
90.Eriks SevcenkoDMetalurgs Liepaja310100
91.Aleksei SadovikDHK Lida31012-5
92.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310114-1
93.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31012-3
94.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno31010-1
95.Maksim SlyshFJunior Minsk21010-1
96.Oleg ShafarenkoFJunior Minsk210101
97.Pavel KutsevichFHK Lida210160
98.Ilya KaznadeiDMetallurg Zhlobin1101160
99.Ilya ShinkevichDMetallurg Zhlobin10011161
100.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin90116-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Oct 2021 |  Igor Ignatushkin  (F)
     
    CSK VVS SamaraarrowHK Tambov
  2. 23 Oct 2021 |  Roman Rachinsky  (D)
     
    NHK NovomoskovskarrowHK Tambov
  3. 23 Oct 2021 |  Denis Shurakov  (F)
     
    Yermak AngarskarrowNeftyanik Almetyevsk
  4. 23 Oct 2021 |  Vladislav Vlasov  (F)
     
    Yuzhny Ural OrskarrowIzhstal Izhevsk
  5. 23 Oct 2021 |  Adam Pauliny  (F)
     
    HK BreznoarrowHK Martin
  6. 23 Oct 2021 |  Shuto Ishii  (F)
     
    Dentsu Ice HockeyarrowYokohama Grits
  7. 23 Oct 2021 |  Ryo Miyazaki  (F)
     
    Yokohama Gritsarrowretired

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pujacs gives first points for Olimp Riga

With a brilliant second period Latvian champion secure the first victory in Budapest with an hattrick from veteran defender Read more»

Ferencvarosi thrash Valk Tartu

In the opening game of Continental Cup Group C, host earns first points dominating the second and third period, despite a bad injury suffered by sniper Rasmus Kulmala Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj