Statistics II Liga Hokejowy 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artur SlusarczykCWarsaw Capitals166036966
2.Wojciech KomorskiFWarsaw Capitals1619335216
3.Mateusz KubiakFLKH Lódź1619193814
4.Kamil ZienkiewiczFMamuty Poznan8287354
5.Piotr GodziatkowskiFTMH Żólwie Pila1021143514
6.Pawel MatejaFPTH Poznan91817350
7.Emil DadoFTMH Żólwie Pila81817350
8.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFHockey Club Poznań1014213518
9.Kacper KaplonFMUKS Orlik II Opole82113344
10.Michal GlowkaCWarsaw Capitals121617332
11.Mateusz WisniewskiFWTH Września4229312
12.Markus KronbladFPTH Poznan61810284
13.Remigiusz TomczykDTMH Żólwie Pila916102649
14.Szymon KilinskiFTMH Żólwie Pila108172510
15.Maciej OzogDWTH Wroclaw91311248
16.Leszek GoreckiFKH Wilki Srem1010142412
17.Arkadiusz WitczakFLKH Lódź1412112341
18.Marek IwańskiFLKH Lódź91572210
19.Rafal SokolFTMH Żólwie Pila6157224
20.Andrzej NowakFMamuty Poznan910112114
21.Henri PeltolaDPTH Poznan89112018
22.Daniel LewandowskiFWTH Wroclaw61271939
23.Snorri Thor SigurbjörnssonFPTH Poznan71091910
24.Grzegorz BorkowskiDTMH Żólwie Pila10612186
25.Maciej MatusiakFWTH Września5125176
26.Dariusz SadowskiFWTH Września6611178
27.Michal WoznicaFPTH Poznan8106164
28.Jacek TyczyńskiFSKH Mad Dogs Sopot14961514
29.Janusz RynFHockey Club Poznań1187154
30.Arkadiusz BrulinskiFOliwa Hockey Team15781512
31.Marek StochajFWTH Wroclaw978154
32.Grzegorz GorskiFWTH Wroclaw1186146
33.Maciej OstrowskiDMUKS Orlik II Opole8861414
34.Zbigniew GraczykFHockey Club Poznań586146
35.Pawel SokolowskiDWTH Wroclaw768146
36.Kajetan NiewczasFWTH Wroclaw1159144
37.Krzysztof SzotFOliwa Hockey Team121031347
38.Tomasz KocmierowskiFHockey Club Poznań101031310
39.Leszek LipinskiFWTH Wroclaw1085134
40.Tomasz LudwinekFPTH Poznan885130
41.Arkadiusz WoloszynskiFMUKS Orlik II Opole785134
42.Slawomir ZwierzDWTH Wroclaw11761310
43.Atsushi IkeshitaDWTH Wroclaw1076130
44.Michal ZborowskiFKH Wilki Srem101021218
45.Artur KopaniaFWTH Wroclaw11931212
46.Krzysztof KrauzeFLHT Lublin8391214
47.Grzegorz BlekaFMUKS Orlik II Opole692112
48.Artur SowaFMamuty Poznan574116
49.Slawomir GulbinowiczDLHT Lublin7651120
50.Rafal JasinskiFOliwa Hockey Team12561133
51.Artur MeissnerDPTH Poznan9561110
52.Piotr MarciniecFMamuty Poznan838114
53.Dawid SmolichFKH Wilki Srem873100
54.Robert WerblinskiFDzikie Krokodyle Poznan863910
55.Maxym OshovskyFWTH Wroclaw66392
56.Maciej SzulcDHockey Club Poznań93696
57.Wojciech Mikucki-WituszyńskiDWarsaw Capitals1227932
58.Piotr TrombalaFDzikie Krokodyle Poznan762812
59.Piotr TabiszFPTH Poznan53584
60.Andrzej HolakFWTH Wroclaw53586
61.Jacek JuchniewiczDOliwa Hockey Team141784
62.Marcin HadowskiDUKH Dębica 281782
63.Daniel LipińskiFTMH Żólwie Pila16170
64.Zbigniew MaczynskiDUKH Dębica 284378
65.Dariusz ZakDPTH Poznan934727
66.Zenon OblońskiDOliwa Hockey Team102574
67.Grzegorz BlaszakDPTH Poznan95162
68.Jakub TymkowDMUKS Orlik II Opole84260
69.Jakub KotrysiakFDzikie Krokodyle Poznan93360
70.Michal BialekFUKH Dębica 263362
71.Jakub RynFHockey Club Poznań44154
72.Jan WilczynskiFHockey Club Poznań93250
73.Wojciech FrańczakFMUKS Orlik II Opole232510
74.Krzysztof KluzaFMamuty Poznan923516
75.Jacek SkorupinskiDMamuty Poznan82358
76.Marek ZielinskiDHockey Club Poznań914510
77.Piotr SokolFUKH Dębica 231452
78.Jacek CukierskiFKH Wilki Srem124040
79.Sebastian DrygasFDzikie Krokodyle Poznan93146
80.Mateusz BaranskiFOliwa Hockey Team431414
81.Michal OlczykFMUKS Orlik II Opole23144
82.Tomasz KuklisFOliwa Hockey Team122240
83.Juha MalkamäkiFWTH Wroclaw81342
84.Kamil KunickiDTMH Żólwie Pila713432
85.Karol HirszFMUKS Orlik II Opole21342
86.Dariusz BiegunDMUKS Orlik II Opole804410
87.Michal SzotFWarsaw Capitals50446
88.Marcin ChruslinskiFWarsaw Capitals1421316
89.Jacek KijewskiDHockey Club Poznań92132
90.Michal BochenskiFDzikie Krokodyle Poznan92132
91.Waldemar CwiklaFMUKS Orlik II Opole82130
92.Tomasz Bielewicz-BierwagenFMamuty Poznan62136
93.Michal CiepluchaDLKH Lódź141232
94.Maciej SkorupinskiDPTH Poznan81234
95.Jaroslaw WaszakDOliwa Hockey Team612365
96.Tomasz IwanowDTMH Żólwie Pila11232
97.Eugeniusz NawrockiFWTH Września70334
98.Kasper BiegunDMUKS Orlik II Opole101122
99.Radoslaw KusidelDLKH Lódź101122
100.Pawel GluszakDLHT Lublin81122
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Glasgow Clan sacking

Glasgow Clan of the British Elite League (EIHL) have terminated the contract of their Chief Executive. Read more»

KHL Sisak made history

At its first ever partecipation, Croatian team finished with a perfect record the Continental Cup Group A Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj