Statistics High School 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Arttu LambergFJenison High26666212815
2.Alex DeBrincatCLake Forest Academy505457111
3.Tom NovakFTeam Southeast44376610316
4.Jared BethuneFGreat Plains433458926977
5.Nate HarrisFGlenbrook North High63444488051
6.Caleb SchroerFWisconsin Rapids High2342458710
7.Christopher BrownFCranbrook Kingswood Upper School2826588421
8.Ty Pelton-ByceFMadison Memorial High2436468218
9.Chaz SmedsrudLWLuverne High2535458024
10.Tyler IrvineRWLivonia Churchill High272654802
11.Jake BresserRWTeam Wisconsin4554257951
12.Sam MileticCCranbrook Kingswood Upper School2636437928
13.Ryan DonatoCDexter School30374178
14.Clayton KellerFShattuck St. Mary’s5136417720
15.Alex StrandFRoseau High School4032457732
16.Kevin FordFWaunakee High2432447618
17.Joey AndersonRWTeam Northeast45343973221
18.Ryan NormanLWShattuck St. Mary’s5327447112
19.Jake WahlinLWWhite Bear Lake High School253931702835
20.Connor HannonDHoughton High2526447036
21.Charley GraaskampFTeam Wisconsin4324456976
22.Levi WunderFEscanaba Senior High264028681243
23.Adam GaudetteCThayer Academy27293867
24.Jonathan BendorfLWThe Hun School2736306610
25.Chase PhelpsLWShattuck St. Mary’s5324426646
26.Jonathan WistenFSomerset High2044216540
27.Avery PetersonCGrand Rapids High2535306582
28.Tyler TomberlinFAndover High252639655731
29.Sam McCormickRWNotre Dame Academy2426396516
30.Alex RodriguezRWShattuck St. Mary’s5323416426
31.Max HarperFRochester United High2733306300
32.A.J. GreerLWKimball Union Academy34243963
33.Tommy ApapFUniversity of Detroit Jesuit Academy2914496318
34.Jaxon NelsonCLuverne High2526366212
35.Danny BosioFBrighton High School31332861238
36.Raymond BriceFHoughton High2531306118
37.Evan BarrattCThe Hun School233861
38.Tyler ClineCTeam Northeast4635256063
39.Tyler BirdRWKimball Union Academy37332760
40.Mason AppletonCNotre Dame Academy232634606
41.Taylor TrappFWest Salem High2432275943
42.Peter CrinellaCSpringfield Cathedral High25312859
43.Aaron MillerFTeam Wisconsin4230295933
44.Jared SpoonerFGreat Plains4129305910
45.Will HammerFGreat Plains402930594
46.Marshall BoweryFRochester United High2728315910
47.Chase EllingsonFTeam Northwest382633598
48.Christiano VersichFSt. Thomas Academy252435598
49.Brett GruberCNotre Dame Academy2432265814
50.Carter RooFBenilde St. Margaret’s452434583413
51.Spencer NaasLWBenilde St. Margaret’s242928572019
52.Tyler AraujoFMartha’s Vineyard Regional High19385729
53.Ace CowansFGroton School27253156
54.Derek BarachCSalisbury Prep29233356
55.Cole SmithLWTeam North4125305560
56.Luke KreuserFWisconsin Rapids High232431558
57.Lincoln GriffinLWThayer Academy23233255
58.Jon RichardsFDetroit Lakes High2222335516
59.Sam LaffertyRWDeerfield Academy25213455
60.Patrick SheaCMarshfield High21193655
61.Kevin ForsmanRWNational Sports Academy Lake Placid55332154
62.Cole HeplerRWFreeport Area High193222548
63.Miles WoodLWNobles Prep28292554
64.Aidan SpellacyFSt. Ignatius High3818365414
65.Logan HaskinsFRochester Mayo High School2415395446
66.Michael WilsonFFond du Lac High2430235356
67.Grayson SzumilasFCamden Hills High1726275347
68.Brandon RozemaFGrandville High29252853
69.John LeonardLWSpringfield Cathedral High25292352
70.Soren ColstrupFOwatonna High2527255226
71.Cullen MunsonFSouthwest4624285266
72.Brad HofelichFNovi High2622305212
73.Cade GleekelFBlake High Bears2425265136
74.Cade GlekeelFBlake High Bears2425265136
75.Ludvig SteenbergRWNational Sports Academy Lake Placid46232851
76.David CottonCCushing Academy32193251
77.Jake JaremkoFElk River High2319325111
78.Nate PionkFTeam North4620305020
79.Jason UhlFSt. Mary’s College Sault Ste. Marie22193150
80.Cole PaskusFMadison West High2028214931
81.Stoshie SkorulskiFWest Valley High2416334926
82.Broydon StufkoFShattuck St. Mary’s5313364918
83.Trevor YatesLWDeerfield Academy25252348
84.Ian MalcolmsonFWaukesha High192027470
85.Ryan PettiFTewksbury Memorial High192847
86.Nick JermainFBrunswick School27173047
87.Tim SweeneyRWXaverian Brothers High163147
88.Alec BroetzmanFSt. Thomas Academy252422468
89.Brock BoeserFBurnsville High School2421254625
90.Ben FreemanRWNorthfield Mount Hermon School31202646
91.Toby SengvongxayDGreat Plains3119274621
92.Mitchel SlatteryRWHill-Murray2518284632
93.Riley PrattsonCSpringfield Cathedral High25163046
94.Larry JungwirthFShattuck St. Mary’s5315314628
95.Austen LongCTeam Northeast3815314684
96.Zach KennedyFNorthland Pines High242916454244
97.Brady HeppnerFCrookston High2528174539
98.Travis KothenbeutelFSauk Rapids-Rice High25271845164
99.Kevin ConleyFWausau West2324214559
100.Jack PoehlingFLakeville North2523224514
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Jan 2022 |  Fabian Ritzmann  (F)
     
    HC DavosarrowSC Bern
  2. 18 Jan 2022 |  Moritz Elias  (F)
     
    Saskatoon Bladesarrowunknown
  3. 18 Jan 2022 |  Brad Lambert  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowPelicans Lahti
  4. 18 Jan 2022 |  Jouka Juhola  (F)
     
    Porin ÄssätarrowNybro IF
  5. 17 Jan 2022 |  Alexander Koipish  (F)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowErtis Pavlodar
  6. 17 Jan 2022 |  Bulat Shambazov  (F)
     
    Beybarys AtyrauarrowErtis Pavlodar
  7. 17 Jan 2022 |  Maxim Smolyakov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHK Almaty

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luc Tardif: "For IIHF Ukraine Super League doesn’t exist"

IIHF President expressed a clear position on the situation in Ukrainian hockey during a meeting with the Federation Read more»

Rögle wins game one - Munich game canceled

Ted Brithen scored three goals when Rögle beat another Swedish team, Frölunda, in the first of two games in the Champions Hockey League semi finals. Red Bull München and Tappare were supposed to play in Münich but that game was canceled ... Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj