Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk12961524
2.Anatoliy ProtasenyaLWYunost Minsk128412286
3.Patrik LusnakLWYunost Minsk12661240
4.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk1211112520
5.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk12561118-3
6.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk1101111240
7.Anton DubininLWShakhtar Soligorsk12731090
8.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk124610295
9.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk1263983
10.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk11639310
11.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno926820
12.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel761760
13.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk12437243
14.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk12437310
15.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno9257100
16.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel72570-3
17.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno942621
18.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk1233643
19.Andrei MikhalyovCShakhtar Soligorsk933662
20.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel733620
21.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel724690
22.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno91564-3
23.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk1206648
24.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk12066160
25.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel7066320
26.Alexander SyomochkinFYunost Minsk1241544
27.Konstantin LastovetskyFNeman Grodno932560
28.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk732501
29.Ivan UsenkoDShakhtar Soligorsk122354-1
30.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno9145220
31.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna414561
32.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno80552-2
33.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna4404220
34.Artem LevshaFYunost Minsk1131420
35.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno922483
36.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel72248-3
37.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk322400
38.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk12134121
39.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk12134300
40.Yaroslav MaslennikovDShakhtar Soligorsk1213420
41.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk11134330
42.Maxim OsipovFNeman Grodno913460
43.Kirill BrikunFHK Gomel7134100
44.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk313420
45.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk1204442
46.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel7044100
47.Alexei SkabelkaFDinamo Maladzyechna40446-2
48.Ilya NazarevichDNeman Grodno9213121
49.Aleksandr RomanovDMetallurg Zhlobin421321
50.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk121234-2
51.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk1112380
52.Pavel KutsevichFHK Gomel712320
53.Alexander GutovFMetallurg Zhlobin412360
54.Kirill NikulinFMetallurg Zhlobin41232-1
55.Artem MentyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk312340
56.Pavel ChernookDShakhtar Soligorsk12033133
57.Kristian KhenkelDYunost Minsk11033353
58.Valentin EbertDYunost Minsk11033220
59.Ilya ZelenkoDDinamo Maladzyechna403340
60.Artem SenkevichFShakhtar Soligorsk1220220
61.Maxim MamikanyantsFDinamo Maladzyechna420220
62.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk1211223
63.Daniel SemanDNeman Grodno9112100
64.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno911260
65.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel711200
66.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno711220
67.Andrei BashkoDHK Gomel611220
68.Evgeny SolomonovRWHK Gomel411200
69.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin411220
70.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk1102265
71.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk1002265
72.Nikolai SusloCHK Gomel702281
73.Artur AbmyotkaCShakhtar Soligorsk602222
74.Sergei GolubevFDinamo Maladzyechna402200
75.Anton KirechkoDMetallurg Zhlobin40224-1
76.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin4022120
77.Sergei GribanovFMetallurg Zhlobin4022180
78.Stanislav LopachukLWDinamo Maladzyechna40222-4
79.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk30226-1
80.Kirill SachivkoDYunost Minsk11101250
81.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno910110-1
82.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno9101320
83.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno8101140
84.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel7101322
85.Igor SpeshilovFHK Gomel610102
86.Sergei StasRDHK Gomel510161
87.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
88.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
89.Nikita VolesDDinamo Maladzyechna410118-5
90.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin410100
91.Artem ShagovFDinamo Maladzyechna410140
92.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310120
93.Anton NaumenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310160
94.Eduard AgeyevFHC Vitebsk310100
95.Alexander RepinFHC Vitebsk310180
96.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk3101160
97.Pavel PantsernyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310120
98.Roman DyukovDYunost Minsk210120
99.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk12011143
100.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno901120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Oct 2021 |  Tayler Thompson  (F)
     
    Orlando Solar BearsarrowManchester Storm
  2. 27 Oct 2021 |  Yaroslav Sulima  (G)
     
    Bilyỹ Bars Bila Tserkvaarrowunknown
  3. 27 Oct 2021 |  Daniil Tikhomirov  (F)
     
    MHK Sokil Kyivarrowunknown
  4. 27 Oct 2021 |  Grigory Zheldakov  (D)
     
    Donbas DonetskarrowGKS Tychy
  5. 27 Oct 2021 |  Gleb Letov  (D)
     
    MHK Sokil KyivarrowHC Kramatorsk
  6. 27 Oct 2021 |  Vladislav Gertsik  (D)
     
    HC TopolcanyarrowMHK Sokil Kyiv
  7. 27 Oct 2021 |  Alexei Zubenko  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowHC Klaipėda

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The 2021 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.)

It’s the fifth year the E.H.C. recognizes the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. This year, the annual Awards Gala was presented as part of the E.H.C. Hockey Business Forum, as the scheduled event for June 2021 was cancelled ... Read more»

A bitter victory

Sokil Kyiv trashes Valk Tartu but can't advance to Continental Cup semifinals Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj