Statistics I Liga (POL) 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jacek DziegielFNesta Karawela Toruń7291140
2.Lukasz RutkowskiFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec716743
3.Lukasz ZachariaszFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec742643
4.Przemyslaw BomastekRWNesta Karawela Toruń733644
5.Lukasz ChrzanowskiFNesta Karawela Toruń732523
6.Kamil DuszakDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec732526
7.Adrian ChabiorFKTH 1928 Krynica32350
8.Marcin KozlowskiFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec714522
9.Jaroslaw DolegaFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec714520
10.Dominik NahunkoFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec722443
11.Mateusz StruzykFNesta Karawela Toruń72242-5
12.Tobiasz BernatFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec722461
13.Piotr SarnikFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec722404
14.Milosz LidtkeDNesta Karawela Toruń722401
15.Tomasz CieslickiFKTH 1928 Krynica32244
16.Jakub JaworskiFNesta Karawela Toruń73034-3
17.Michal KalinowskiFNesta Karawela Toruń72134-2
18.Marcin HorzelskiDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec721304
19.Jakub StasiewiczFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201432136
20.Andrzej StojekFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec703323
21.Mariusz KuchnickiFNesta Karawela Toruń703323
22.Sebastian BacaFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec720223
23.Lukasz KisielFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec711222
24.Daniel MingeFNesta Karawela Toruń71120-2
25.Kamil GosciminskiD/FNesta Karawela Toruń71126-6
26.Grzegorz ZaleskiFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201431122
27.Remigiusz GazdaDNesta Karawela Toruń311202
28.Mateusz BrykDJKH GKS Jastrzębie1402266
29.Jakub SerwinskiFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430220
30.Piotr CinalskiDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec710164
31.Oskar KrawczykDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec7101185
32.Kamil SikoraLWHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec710101
33.Piotr HusakFNesta Karawela Toruń710100
34.Dawid MajDKTH 1928 Krynica31014
35.Damian ZabawaFKTH 1928 Krynica31016
36.Pawel SkrzypkowskiDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201431010
37.Artur ZielinskiDKTH 1928 Krynica31012
38.Wojciech WryczaFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 2014310114
39.Tomasz ZiolkowskiFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201431010
40.Michal UrbaniakLWMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201431010
41.Jakub JaskolskiDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec70116-1
42.Jakub GiminskiDNesta Karawela Toruń70114-4
43.Szymon UrbanczykDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec701122
44.Adrian JaworskiDNesta Karawela Toruń60112-10
45.Bartosz SkolmowskiDNesta Karawela Toruń60116-1
46.Michal JarnutowskiDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec501102
47.Michal MichalkiewiczFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430112
48.Dmytro SherbakovFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430110
49.Marcin ZabawaFKTH 1928 Krynica30112
50.Damian DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica30112
51.Grzegorz MyjakDKTH 1928 Krynica30112
52.Valentin AleksyukFKTH 1928 Krynica30112
53.Pavel TaranDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 2014301112
54.Sebastian WachowskiDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430116
55.Piotr HuzarskiDNesta Karawela Toruń80008-1
56.Piotr WiniarskiFNesta Karawela Toruń80002-8
57.Bartosz PieniakFNesta Karawela Toruń800000
58.Jan RodziewiczFNesta Karawela Toruń80000-1
59.Adam JaskólskiFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec700044
60.Pawel HeykaDNesta Karawela Toruń600000
61.Lukasz MejkaDHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec50002-1
62.Szymon MądrowskiFNesta Karawela Toruń40004-1
63.Michal RuszkowskiDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430002
64.Dawid KruczekDKTH 1928 Krynica30006
65.Jakub PuchalskiFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430000
66.Tomasz IwanowDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430000
67.Damian MaczugaFKTH 1928 Krynica30000
68.Slawomir KrokoszFKTH 1928 Krynica30000
69.Grzegorz RostkowskiFKTH 1928 Krynica30000
70.Mateusz BialekFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec300020
71.Ilya RyabovFKTH 1928 Krynica30000
72.Mateusz KrupinskiFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec30000-1
73.Piotr PachDKTH 1928 Krynica30000
74.Grzegorz LesniakFKTH 1928 Krynica30002
75.Filip PestaFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430000
76.Martin KulczykFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430002
77.Michal SochackiFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201430000
78.Marek BrylaFKTH 1928 Krynica20000
79.Gilbert LeśniakDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201420000
80.Konrad GreblaFKTH 1928 Krynica20000
81.Oskar LehmannDMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 2014200025
82.Mikolaj KrasakiewiczFMH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 201420000
83.Michal StoklosaFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec10000-1
84.Grzegorz SusidkoDKTH 1928 Krynica10000
85.Michal GerneFNesta Karawela Toruń100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Jan 2023 |  Oskar Östlund  (G)
     
    Sheffield SteelersarrowRungsted Seier Capital
  2. 28 Jan 2023 |  Isak Wallin  (G)
     
    Rungsted Seier Capitalarrowunknown
  3. 28 Jan 2023 |  Felix Wermelin  (F)
     
    HC Dalenarrowunknown
  4. 28 Jan 2023 |  Tanner MacMaster  (F)
     
    HC Vita Hästenarrowunknown
  5. 28 Jan 2023 |  Ales Cech  (D)
     
    Kärpät OuluarrowBK Mladá Boleslav
  6. 28 Jan 2023 |  Justin Köpf  (G)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowSaale Bulls Halle
  7. 28 Jan 2023 |  Gaetan Richard  (G)
     
    Bordeaux GHCarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

Friends Pushkum and Down Hill Kargil lift 14 CEC Ice Hockey Cup 2023 in Ladakh

Since 2008 the traditional tournament played in the capital of territory of Ladakh, India, has attracted thousands of spectators despite the temperatures reaching -22 degrees ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj