Statistics Jr. B2 Mestis 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petteri PuhakkaLWPJK Pyhäjoki1214233714
2.Kasperi HemmiFKKP Kiiminki101119306
3.Ilari VähäuskiFKooKoo Kouvola1113142720
4.Jori HoviFSaiPa Lappeenranta1110142412
5.Aleksi AkkilaFSaiPa Lappeenranta111210228
6.Arttu YpyäD/FKKP Kiiminki119101910
7.Julius KorjusFPelicans Lahti5610164
8.Jegor RomanovFVipers Tallinn11871518
9.Egidijus BinkulisFVipers Tallinn6571229
10.Jimi NupponenFSaiPa Lappeenranta1256114
11.Leevi JuseliusDPelicans Lahti12110116
12.Karolis KrasilnikovasFVipers Tallinn1073104
13.Konstantin RangelovFEspoo Blues1055106
14.Mikko PerttuCHaukat-KJT33696
15.Ville KivimäkiFKKP Kiiminki32680
16.Severi JärvinenFAPV Alavus90882
17.Toomas MursuD/FSaiPa Lappeenranta104376
18.Artur MotskevišusFVipers Tallinn1042620
19.Jasper JurissonDVipers Tallinn1024612
20.Denis ŠaškinFHaukat-KJT1115618
21.Leonid BoguslavskiFVipers Tallinn103258
22.Janne RiihimäkiFAPV Alavus23252
23.Joel BjörkmanDLepplax IFK1204410
24.Artjom KuzminovFVipers Tallinn122138
25.Viktor HeinonenDHJK Helsinki111120
26.Jegor KulikovFVipers Tallinn101122
27.Evaldas GudonisFVipers Tallinn61120
28.Rokas ArbačiauskasDVipers Tallinn100222
29.Eetu KorhonenFIPK Iisalmi70220
30.Oleg KrohotkoDVipers Tallinn710125
31.Santeri Yli-SuutalaDKKP Kiiminki21012
32.Leo HarjuFKKP Kiiminki21010
33.Jani TaskulaFSaiPa Lappeenranta11012
34.Dominykas MotiejunasDSaiPa Lappeenranta11010
35.Mikael KoskimiesDSaiPa Lappeenranta10112
36.Marten OtstavelFKiekkohait20000
37.Calle ArbeliusFPäijät-Häme United
38.Robin Von SybelFEspoo Blues Juniors
39.Jesse RinkinenFPJK Pyhäjoki
40.Santeri TaskinenDHCK Salamat
41.Jere LiitsolaFHCK Salamat
42.Mikael Christian HäkämiesDKooKoo Kouvola
43.Joni KuntsiFTitaanit Kotka
44.Eemil MuuriFTitaanit Kotka
45.Rene HiekkataipaleFTitaanit Kotka
46.Kirill PoudiyaynenFTitaanit Kotka
47.Ville RoihaDTitaanit Kotka
48.Rasmus MelartinDTitaanit Kotka
49.Tatu SyveläDTitaanit Kotka
50.Niko SaarelaFPJK Pyhäjoki
51.Eemeli LithoviusFLiKi Liminka
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 02 Dec 2021 |  Uinter Guerra  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowSC Langenthal
  2. 02 Dec 2021 |  Vladislav Boldin  (F)
     
    Kulager PetropavlovskarrowCSK VVS Samara
  3. 02 Dec 2021 |  Kirill Tagirov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowCSK VVS Samara
  4. 02 Dec 2021 |  Mikhail Kotlyarevsky  (F)
     
    HC SochiarrowMetallurg Novokuznetsk
  5. 02 Dec 2021 |  Gökhun Öztürk  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowİstanbul BB SK
  6. 02 Dec 2021 |  Emrah Özmen  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowİstanbul BB SK
  7. 02 Dec 2021 |  Anton Sizov  (D)
     
    Rubin Tyumenarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj