Statistics Russian League U18 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artur GatiyatovFBarys Astana2922416320
2.Dmitri VoronkovCYermak Angarsk3735165124
3.Sergei GoncharukFKapitan Stupino2819254428
4.Ilya YungovFKometa Samara3219234242
5.Sanzhar NegmetFBarys Astana3013294240
6.Timofei ZagorodnikovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2819214012
7.Sergei GolodnyukFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1819173610
8.Mikhail GushchinFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2917183522
9.Yegor VernigorFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2514213520
10.Danil MosolkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3018163416
11.Nikita OgnevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3414193320
12.Andrei LagunovFYermak Angarsk2711223338
13.Bogdan DenisevichDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3212203216
14.Dmitry SilantyevFOrbita Zelenograd17725322
15.Alexander GolovinFLegion Tyumen1515153010
16.Maxim ZhigalovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil329213012
17.Yegor YaroshenkoFBarys Astana181217292
18.Maxim TsybinFLada Togliatti3114122624
19.Vladislav BukharovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1913132618
20.Filipp LapkovFLada Togliatti3212142624
21.Vadim ProtasovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3213122514
22.Nikita ChusovitinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk221312256
23.Alexei RoslyakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3611142526
24.Amir AdilzhanovDBarys Astana3213112414
25.Dmitry InozemtsevFFSO Hockey Moscow1610142426
26.Artur GilyazeyevDTraktor Chelyabinsk314202444
27.Yevgeny ShinkaretskyDBarys Astana301492346
28.Ruslan NovruzovFBely Medvedi Moscow1910112112
29.Artyom PivovarDSpartak Moskva1512820
30.Ilya SurkovFTraktor Chelyabinsk329112024
31.Alexander BelyayevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk10812204
32.Vladimir BonichevDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk364162016
33.Pavel GrishinFLada Togliatti32811192
34.Egor KolesovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil313161926
35.Ivan StepanovFLegion Tyumen3199184
36.Yegor AlexeyevCLada Togliatti168101818
37.Vitaly ShulgaDBarys Astana311061616
38.Akhmed MalsagovFSevernaya Zvezda Moscow1597164
39.Konstantin SidorovichFBely Medvedi Moscow175111614
40.Andrei LegalinFSpartak Moskva1669150
41.Andrei SokolovDKometa Samara355101518
42.Nikita AnokhinDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk295101520
43.Raiymbek KhasynkhanovFBarys Astana314111518
44.Daniil TrenikhinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk234111512
45.Yegor KorbitFCSKA Moskva17861410
46.Viktor BashlayevCLada Togliatti32681414
47.Vladislav BoldinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2259146
48.Ilya KruglovFDynamo Moskva15591418
49.Nikita SolovyovFBarys Astana25851324
50.Vladimir KochetkovFBarys Astana272111312
51.Ivan KomarovskyDCSKA Moskva16112136
52.Nikita PolyakovDLada Togliatti320131328
53.Ivan VereshchaginFBarys Astana11571226
54.Yaroslav MakarovDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg29481218
55.Alexei SmirnovFOrbita Zelenograd17481218
56.Yegor FedinD/FFSO Hockey Moscow17210124
57.Yegor KravchenkoFSpartak Moskva16831116
58.Yegor KozhevnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil865116
59.Milad TomiFCSKA Moskva1956114
60.Alexander PoluektovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow656116
61.Daniil MoiseyevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk847118
62.Stepan StarkovFFSO Hockey Moscow1938114
63.Fyodor MoshkinFDynamo Moskva1473104
64.Ilya DrozdetskikhFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1064104
65.Pavel ZubchinskyFKrylia Sovetov Moscow17551012
66.Andrei PribylskyDDynamo Moskva1355104
67.Vasili KumovFKapitan Stupino7551022
68.Alexander YaremchukFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5461010
69.Mark KatsevichFDynamo Moskva1537106
70.Kirill KozhevnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk637102
71.Alexei NikitinFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL300101034
72.Alexei GlushchenkoFTraktor Chelyabinsk1263912
73.Denis LatyshevichFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk55490
74.Sergei AlexandrovFCSKA Moskva1827910
75.Mikhail SiplatovFKapitan Stupino1818931
76.Semyon KizimovRWLada Togliatti75386
77.Vladislav KotkovFCSKA Moskva55382
78.Maxim UskovFDynamo Moskva435827
79.Ivan MorozovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk23580
80.Kirill SukhanovDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2726828
81.Daniil TyutchevFRus91788
82.Maxim NazarovFCSKA Moskva165276
83.Ilya BadaninFDynamo Moskva44374
84.Artyom FrolovFLada Togliatti92574
85.Semyon StolyarovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow101678
86.Ivan AgalakovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1807716
87.Andrei PopovFKapitan Stupino1260620
88.Egor PostnovFRus154260
89.Artur FokinDDraguny Mozhaysk2533618
90.Alexei ProkopenkoDKapitan Stupino62462
91.Vladimir GaideikFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk42460
92.Egor DudoshkinFTraktor Chelyabinsk42460
93.Ruslan AliyevFSpartak Moskva171568
94.Mikhail SemenekoDDynamo Moskva161566
95.Roman KalinichenkoDCSKA Moskva101566
96.Pyotr FilippovFSpartak Moskva105052
97.Timur SkakovFKristall Saratov45050
98.Dmitri StorozhevDBely Medvedi Moscow204152
99.Maxim ChuvilovRWCSKA Moskva33250
100.Pavel ShenRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk33250
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

What to expect from the Ice Hockey World Championships 2021

Men’s ice hockey World Championships 2021 are only few weeks away so we at Eurohockey.com dived into it and explored what to expect from the tournament. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj