Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tuukka TieksolaRWKärpät Oulu1617183510
2.Elias VilénFPelicans Lahti1724103412
3.Leo RingFIFK Helsinki171616326
4.Aku RätyRWKärpät Oulu1611213210
5.Tommi ErikssonFHaukat-KJT171022326
6.Benjamin KorhonenRWKalPa Kuopio181120318
7.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola1812162812
8.Jonatan PajalaFKalPa Kuopio1816112724
9.Viljami NieminenCTappara Tampere181215276
10.Mico LuotoDJokerit367202712
11.Niko KautiainenFJokerit161115268
12.Aatu RätyCKärpät Oulu185212610
13.Leevi ViitalaRWPorin Ässät1710152538
14.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu151015256
15.Arttu TuomaalaCKärpät Oulu181014244
16.Marcus KallionkieliFIFK Helsinki111582310
17.Vladislav SaikoFPorin Ässät1613102316
18.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma1611112222
19.Iivari MiikkulainenFPorin Ässät175172222
20.Alec AhlrothFSport Vaasa1811102128
21.Rasmus LahnaviikLWJokerit121011216
22.Jaani HolopainenFKiekko-Vantaa16912214
23.Juuso FagerströmCKiekko-Vantaa188132116
24.Kimi TuokkolaFLukko Rauma1710102010
25.Roni HirvonenCEspoo Blues187132035
26.Mikhail GavrilenkoFPorin Ässät16127194
27.Kasper PuutioDKärpät Oulu16811196
28.Topias LiljamoFSport Vaasa18217196
29.Oskari LahtinenDPorin Ässät184141828
30.Miika HerralaFIFK Helsinki17414184
31.Julius VesaajaFPelicans Lahti15116178
32.Arttu LausniemiCIlves Tampere18710176
33.Pyry PuolakkaFBlues Akatemia186111716
34.Leevi TeissalaFTPS Turku154131752
35.Kasper SimontaivalRWTappara Tampere4115166
36.Veikka HahlFKalPa Kuopio1879168
37.Aleksi Antti-RoikoFKärpät Oulu1679164
38.Daniel MäkiahoRWIFK Helsinki1679166
39.Kasperi HeinänenFHPK Hämeenlinna1679166
40.Oliver SuniFKärpät Oulu10412162
41.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola183131612
42.Anton SihvonenLDHPK Hämeenlinna161051516
43.Aleksi KäyräFJYP Jyväskylä1878158
44.Iiro TörhönenD/FLukko Rauma18691518
45.Christoffer SedoffDIFK Helsinki17411150
46.Juuso TiihonenFJokerit183121520
47.Hugo RikkiläDEspoo Blues182131518
48.Perttu Iso-KuorttiFEspoo Blues16104140
49.Tomi PaloFHPK Hämeenlinna14951410
50.Iivari PihlajaniemiFPorin Ässät1877146
51.Mikael PyyhtiäLWTPS Turku1677144
52.Aaro RokioFPelicans Lahti1759144
53.Rudi MaarniCEspoo Blues16591422
54.Altti NykänenFBlues Akatemia184101412
55.Tuomas TilliDJokerit18410144
56.Samuel ValkeejärviRWJYP Jyväskylä14410146
57.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta594130
58.Kevin JohanssonFJokerit16491333
59.Verneri MetsänenRWIlves Tampere15491312
60.Robert von GerdtenDEspoo Blues1549132
61.Samu KoskenkorvaDKärpät Oulu16211134
62.Kimi KuuselaDJYP Jyväskylä13391222
63.Kirill LodeikinFJokerit16741118
64.Miro MarkkulaFTappara Tampere1856114
65.Joakim HuikkalaDPorin Ässät17381118
66.Henri HietalaDSaiPa Lappeenranta18291126
67.Alexander ForslundCEspoo Blues1355100
68.Eero NiemiFPorin Ässät355100
69.Severi SalonenFEspoo Blues13461022
70.Juuso PärssinenCTPS Turku737100
71.Kim NieminenFPelicans Lahti1828108
72.Jesse KalliosaloFIlves Tampere1463912
73.Martynas GriniusFKiekko-Vantaa184592
74.Mikael MennaFPelicans Lahti162794
75.Atso LehtinenDHPK Hämeenlinna1509935
76.Joel MäättäCKarhu-Kissat Helsinki107182
77.Aleksi SinkkonenFSaiPa Lappeenranta136286
78.Tuomas AutioFSport Vaasa174486
79.Otto VesaFHaukat-KJT74480
80.Onni BomanCJYP Jyväskylä1835810
81.Väinö LiikonenDKooKoo Kouvola1826812
82.Marko HuhtanenDIlves Tampere171788
83.Jasper RantanenFJYP Jyväskylä1752712
84.Elias NieminenFHPK Hämeenlinna183472
85.Petteri RiihinenDPelicans Lahti1834726
86.Kere HaikonenFKooKoo Kouvola143472
87.Severi SavijokiDHPK Hämeenlinna151672
88.Jeremias KoskipaloCPelicans Lahti121676
89.Jerry KilpimaaDKalPa Kuopio1807726
90.Kristian MäkinenFJYP Jyväskylä1842610
91.Jasper MatilainenFHaukat-KJT163364
92.Sakari KarjalainenFKiekko-Vantaa153362
93.Miko RautamaFPelicans Lahti143366
94.Santeri Yli-SuutalaDKKP Kiiminki122462
95.Oskari OksanenDTPS Turku82466
96.Topi NiemeläDKärpät Oulu22460
97.Matias RajaniemiDPelicans Lahti171566
98.Atte TiitinenLWJYP Jyväskylä161564
99.Tomi NikuDJYP Jyväskylä180664
100.Tomi-Petteri AnsioFTPS Turku1806612
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Polska Hokej Liga started - An introduction

The Polska Hokej Liga started the new season with huge upsets and surprises in the first rounds, it is really becoming a very interesting league to follow. Here is a quick summary of what we’ve seen so far and what we ... Read more»

KHL Sisak made history

At its first ever partecipation, Croatian team finished with a perfect record the Continental Cup Group A Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj