Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aki-Petteri Antti-RoikoFKärpät Oulu182114354
2.Tuukka TieksolaRWKärpät Oulu1617183510
3.Elias VilénFPelicans Lahti1724103412
4.Markus OdenFKooKoo Kouvola182573210
5.Leo RingFIFK Helsinki171616326
6.Andreas OkanyCKalPa Kuopio181319324
7.Aku RätyRWKärpät Oulu1611213210
8.Tommi ErikssonFHaukat-KJT171022326
9.Benjamin KorhonenRWKalPa Kuopio181120318
10.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola1812162812
11.Jonatan PajalaFKalPa Kuopio1816112724
12.Viljami NieminenCTappara Tampere181215276
13.Mico LuotoDJokerit367202712
14.Niko KautiainenFJokerit161115268
15.Aatu RätyCKärpät Oulu185212610
16.Leevi ViitalaRWPorin Ässät1710152538
17.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu151015256
18.Samu TuomaalaRWKärpät Oulu1813112418
19.Arttu TuomaalaCKärpät Oulu181014244
20.Marcus KallionkieliFIFK Helsinki111582310
21.Vladislav SaikoLWPorin Ässät1613102316
22.Roope TurunenFIFK Helsinki12518236
23.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma1611112222
24.Iivari MiikkulainenFPorin Ässät175172222
25.Alec AhlrothFSport Vaasa1811102128
26.Rasmus LahnaviikLWJokerit121011216
27.Jaani HolopainenFKiekko-Vantaa16912214
28.Juuso FagerströmCKiekko-Vantaa188132116
29.Matias KutvonenD/FEspoo Blues171372032
30.Kimi TuokkolaFLukko Rauma1710102010
31.Roni HirvonenCEspoo Blues187132035
32.Mikhail GavrilenkoFPorin Ässät16127194
33.Kasper PuutioDKärpät Oulu16811196
34.Topias LiljamoFSport Vaasa18217196
35.Tuomas KähkönenFBlues Akatemia18117188
36.Oskari LahtinenDPorin Ässät184141828
37.Miika HerralaFIFK Helsinki17414184
38.Joona PiriläFTappara Tampere181171814
39.Julius VesaajaFPelicans Lahti15116178
40.Arttu LausniemiCIlves Tampere18710176
41.Pyry PuolakkaFBlues Akatemia186111716
42.Leevi TeissalaFTPS Turku154131752
43.Kasper SimontaivalRWTappara Tampere4115166
44.Mikael OjanenFTappara Tampere181061610
45.Veikka HahlRWKalPa Kuopio1879168
46.Aleksi Antti-RoikoFKärpät Oulu1679164
47.Daniel MäkiahoRWIFK Helsinki1679166
48.Kasperi HeinänenFHPK Hämeenlinna1679166
49.Akseli MäkinenCKooKoo Kouvola166101610
50.Oliver SuniFKärpät Oulu10412162
51.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola183131612
52.Kristian KujalaFJYP Jyväskylä171051520
53.Anton SihvonenLWHPK Hämeenlinna161051516
54.Jesper TarkiainenFJokerit18961516
55.Väinö KoivulaFIlves Tampere1596154
56.Aleksi KäyräFJYP Jyväskylä1878158
57.Iiro TörhönenD/FLukko Rauma18691518
58.Christoffer SedoffDIFK Helsinki17411150
59.Juuso TiihonenFJokerit183121520
60.Hugo RikkiläDEspoo Blues182131518
61.Perttu Iso-KuorttiFEspoo Blues16104140
62.Tomi PaloFHPK Hämeenlinna14951410
63.Iivari PihlajaniemiFPorin Ässät1877146
64.Mikael PyyhtiäLWTPS Turku1677144
65.Akseli KyttäläLWHaukat-KJT1668140
66.Aaro RokioFPelicans Lahti1759144
67.Rudi MaarniCEspoo Blues16591422
68.Tuomas TilliDJokerit18410144
69.Altti NykänenFBlues Akatemia184101412
70.Patrick IsiguzoFEspoo Blues174101442
71.Samuel ValkeejärviRWJYP Jyväskylä14410146
72.Patrik NevanpääFLukko Rauma16311144
73.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta594130
74.Perttu AholaLWKärpät Oulu1849134
75.Aapeli LandströmCHPK Hämeenlinna18491318
76.Kevin JohanssonFJokerit16491333
77.Robert von GerdtenDEspoo Blues1549132
78.Verneri MetsänenRWIlves Tampere15491312
79.Samu KoskenkorvaDKärpät Oulu16211134
80.Kimi KuuselaDJYP Jyväskylä13391222
81.Kirill LodeikinFJokerit16741118
82.Roope SalonenDSport Vaasa10651136
83.Miro MarkkulaFTappara Tampere1856114
84.Joakim HuikkalaDPorin Ässät17381118
85.Henri HietalaDSaiPa Lappeenranta18291126
86.Luka PartanenFTPS Turku1873102
87.Perttu LeijaLWLukko Rauma1764100
88.Lari PöllänenDSaiPa Lappeenranta1655102
89.Alexander ForslundCEspoo Blues1355100
90.Eero NiemiFPorin Ässät355100
91.Severi SalonenFEspoo Blues13461022
92.Topi HeiskanenDKalPa Kuopio1737104
93.Juuso PärssinenCTPS Turku737100
94.Jimi RönkkönenCHPK Hämeenlinna737106
95.Kim NieminenFPelicans Lahti1828108
96.Robin LaukkanenDHaukat-KJT1828104
97.Patrik SatosaariDPelicans Lahti1828106
98.Santeri SiitonenDSaiPa Lappeenranta16281010
99.Jesse KalliosaloFIlves Tampere1463912
100.Martynas GriniusRWKiekko-Vantaa184592
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Apr 2024 |  Ivan Prosvetov  (G)
     
    Colorado AvalanchearrowCSKA Moskva
  2. 21 Apr 2024 |  Mike Dalhuisen  (D)
     
    Gyergyói HKarrowSydney Ice Dogs
  3. 21 Apr 2024 |  David Camy-Sarty  (F)
     
    Les Remparts de ToursarrowHC Cholet
  4. 21 Apr 2024 |  Teemu Tallberg  (F)
     
    IFK Helsinkiarrowunknown
  5. 21 Apr 2024 |  Otto Heinonen  (D)
     
    Ilves TamperearrowLukko Rauma
  6. 21 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Koskela  (D)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowJukurit Mikkeli
  7. 21 Apr 2024 |  Santeri Koskela  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowJukurit Mikkeli

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj