Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kasper SimontaivalRWTappara Tampere2242206220
2.Niko KautiainenFJokerit222228508
3.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola2224254922
4.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu2216223810
5.Viljami NieminenCTappara Tampere2215183320
6.Tuukka TieksolaRWKärpät Oulu2013193210
7.Aatu RätyCKärpät Oulu2213183112
8.Marcus KallionkieliFIFK Helsinki1819102945
9.Perttu Iso-KuorttiFEspoo Blues191511268
10.Kevin JohanssonFJokerit1912142612
11.Arttu LausniemiCIlves Tampere181214266
12.Martynas GriniusFKiekko-Vantaa211115260
13.Rudi MaarniCEspoo Blues2011152630
14.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta1811152630
15.Samu KoskenkorvaDKärpät Oulu21818266
16.Juuso TiihonenFJokerit227192618
17.Jesse KalliosaloFIlves Tampere221782512
18.Miika HerralaFKärpät Oulu201692537
19.Atso LehtinenDHPK Hämeenlinna189152412
20.Hugo RikkiläDEspoo Blues215192410
21.Patrik WilénFBlues Akatemia221672340
22.Samuel ValkeejärviRWJYP Jyväskylä15167236
23.Tuomas TilliDJokerit22815238
24.Oliver SuniFKärpät Oulu15716234
25.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät22320236
26.Vladislav SaikoFPorin Ässät181392240
27.Topias LiljamoFSport Vaasa187152218
28.Tommi ErikssonFHaukat-KJT11129212
29.Kimi TuokkolaFLukko Rauma221011218
30.Mikhail GavrilenkoFPorin Ässät226152114
31.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki7615218
32.Alec AhlrothFSport Vaasa221552010
33.Kasper PuutioDKärpät Oulu22317206
34.Benjamin KorhonenRWKalPa Kuopio225131826
35.Jori HoviFSaiPa Lappeenranta201431724
36.Ville KeränenFKiekko-Vantaa22710172
37.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2168144
38.Roope PynnönenDIlves Tampere17591424
39.Kimi KuuselaDJYP Jyväskylä12410144
40.Joakim HuikkalaDPorin Ässät213111446
41.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola1567134
42.Wiljami MyllyläRWSport Vaasa9671333
43.Jaako ManninenDJokerit2249136
44.Veikka HahlFKalPa Kuopio2284124
45.Severi SalonenFBlues Akatemia19571220
46.Luka NymanD/FJokerit22391212
47.Iivari PihlajaniemiFPorin Ässät2156112
48.Ville KivimäkiFKKP Kiiminki18471114
49.Jaakko LappalainenDKKP Kiiminki19381167
50.Leo HarjuFKKP Kiiminki1838116
51.Oliver TuhkanenDKiekko-Vantaa1238110
52.Sami JokinenFKalPa Kuopio15291110
53.Teemu FlinkFRaahe-Kiekko14641028
54.Joonas SillanpääDIFK Helsinki22281032
55.Sampo KansanahoDJYP Jyväskylä1445912
56.Aleksi SinkkonenFSaiPa Lappeenranta83694
57.Roope PyykönenFIFK Helsinki202794
58.Sakari KarjalainenFKiekko-Vantaa1344810
59.Tomi NikuDJYP Jyväskylä211780
60.Väinö LiikonenDKooKoo Kouvola2008826
61.Kirill LodeikinFJokerit1952731
62.Roni KarvinenFKiekko-Vantaa135278
63.Robert von GerdtenDEspoo Blues2434714
64.Tony TuupanenDKiekko-Vantaa181562
65.Elmeri KärkimaaDTappara Tampere181562
66.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät50664
67.Maks KuivanenFJokerit182352
68.Santeri VirtaFBlues Akatemia122356
69.Miika NiemiFBlues Akatemia81452
70.Max PukkilaDBlues Akatemia190552
71.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma13140
72.Oliver VaahtorantaFBlues Akatemia211346
73.Altti NykänenFBlues Akatemia1113452
74.Santeri SiitonenDSaiPa Lappeenranta91346
75.William StorkampFSport Vaasa200440
76.Jesse SeppäläLWBlues Akatemia60444
77.Veeti LehmuskallioFSport Vaasa13030
78.Kaapo LasanenDJYP Jyväskylä162136
79.Dilan SavenkovDEspoo Blues72136
80.Santeri Yli-SuutalaDKKP Kiiminki181234
81.Niilo PaananenFLukko Rauma71232
82.Lenni HämäläinenFBlues Akatemia31234
83.Aaro TörmänenDIFK Helsinki2102222
84.Aaro HilliDKärpät Oulu110228
85.Lari PostiFBlues Akatemia21010
86.Niklas BymanDHaukat-KJT2200039
87.Samu TuomaalaRWKKP Kiiminki30000
88.Robert JohanssonDBlues Akatemia30002
89.Otso ParkkariFEspoo Blues10000
90.Kalle SalonenFKalPa Kuopio10000
91.Robin Harly MürkelFIFK Helsinki10000
92.Karri AhoDIlves Tampere10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ukraine Federation and UHL make peace

After a tough conflict between the two entities, an agreement was reached Read more»

Yunost Minsk excluded from CHL

The Champions Hockey League Board cancelled the Wild Card for Belarusian champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj