Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi TeissalaFTPS Turku1833316410
2.Kasper SimontaivalRWTappara Tampere2242206220
3.Aarne IntonenCTPS Turku1821325314
4.Niko KautiainenFJokerit222228508
5.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola2224254922
6.Aku RätyRWKärpät Oulu212023436
7.Jesper TarkiainenFJokerit211822406
8.Juuso FagerströmCKiekko-Vantaa2123153848
9.Roni HirvonenCEspoo Blues2221173820
10.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu2216223810
11.Markus OdenFKooKoo Kouvola202512374
12.Jimi RönkkönenCHPK Hämeenlinna2214233716
13.Tomi PaloFHPK Hämeenlinna2221153639
14.Aki-Petteri Antti-RoikoFKärpät Oulu2215213610
15.Daniel MäkiahoRWIFK Helsinki211816344
16.Leo RingFIFK Helsinki211321340
17.Viljami NieminenCTappara Tampere2215183320
18.Tuukka TieksolaRWKärpät Oulu2013193210
19.Aatu RätyCKärpät Oulu2213183112
20.Pyry PuolakkaFEspoo Blues22723302
21.Marcus KallionkieliFIFK Helsinki1819102945
22.Jere HenrikssonRWIFK Helsinki911182920
23.Anton SihvonenLWHPK Hämeenlinna211019292
24.Jaani HolopainenFKiekko-Vantaa2210182826
25.Aleksi KäyräFJYP Jyväskylä20819276
26.Aaro MäkinenFIlves Tampere1915112616
27.Perttu Iso-KuorttiFEspoo Blues191511268
28.Aleksi Antti-RoikoFKärpät Oulu2213132610
29.Kevin JohanssonFJokerit1912142612
30.Arttu LausniemiCIlves Tampere181214266
31.Martynas GriniusRWKiekko-Vantaa211115260
32.Rudi MaarniCEspoo Blues2011152630
33.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta1811152630
34.Samu KoskenkorvaDKärpät Oulu21818266
35.Joona PiriläFTappara Tampere198182620
36.Juuso TiihonenFJokerit227192618
37.Jesse KalliosaloFIlves Tampere221782512
38.Miika HerralaFKärpät Oulu201692537
39.Kasperi HeinänenFHPK Hämeenlinna1811142520
40.Rasmus LahnaviikLWJokerit111015254
41.Atso LehtinenDHPK Hämeenlinna189152412
42.Hugo RikkiläDEspoo Blues215192410
43.Patrik WilénFBlues Akatemia221672340
44.Samuel ValkeejärviRWJYP Jyväskylä15167236
45.Andreas OkanyCKalPa Kuopio2211122310
46.Iivari MiikkulainenFPorin Ässät2110132318
47.Verneri MetsänenRWIlves Tampere1810132314
48.Akseli MäkinenCKooKoo Kouvola21914236
49.Tuomas TilliDJokerit22815238
50.Miro MarkkulaFTappara Tampere227162312
51.Christoffer SedoffDIFK Helsinki21716232
52.Oliver SuniFKärpät Oulu15716234
53.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät22320236
54.Elias VilénFPelicans Lahti20175226
55.Aleksi KettunenFSaiPa Lappeenranta221392228
56.Vladislav SaikoLWPorin Ässät181392240
57.Atte TiitinenLWJYP Jyväskylä219132210
58.Akseli KyttäläLWHaukat-KJT21814226
59.Topias LiljamoFSport Vaasa187152218
60.Mikael OjanenFTappara Tampere226162216
61.Lari PöllänenDSaiPa Lappeenranta22418228
62.Tommi ErikssonFHaukat-KJT11129212
63.Jesse MultamäkiFKKP Kiiminki2111102126
64.Kimi TuokkolaFLukko Rauma221011218
65.Matias KutvonenD/FEspoo Blues1810112120
66.Mikhail GavrilenkoFPorin Ässät226152114
67.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki7615218
68.Alec AhlrothFSport Vaasa221552010
69.Elias HirvonenFSaiPa Lappeenranta211192042
70.Eero KiiskiDIFK Helsinki21713204
71.Kasper PuutioDKärpät Oulu22317206
72.Elias HyvärinenFKärpät Oulu22910192
73.Jonatan PajalaFKalPa Kuopio199101920
74.Kristian KujalaFJYP Jyväskylä206131947
75.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma181171830
76.Perttu AholaLWKärpät Oulu201081827
77.Onni BomanCJYP Jyväskylä19810186
78.Aapeli LandströmCHPK Hämeenlinna187111831
79.Luka PartanenFTPS Turku19612182
80.Benjamin KorhonenRWKalPa Kuopio225131826
81.Jori HoviFSaiPa Lappeenranta201431724
82.Tomi-Petteri AnsioFTPS Turku22891710
83.Ville KeränenFKiekko-Vantaa22710172
84.Eetu VanhamaaFKooKoo Kouvola2179162
85.Mikael MennaFPelicans Lahti17610166
86.Jasper MatilainenFHaukat-KJT22313162
87.Elias KiviDSport Vaasa224111540
88.Oskari LahtinenDPorin Ässät212131569
89.Kristian MäkinenFJYP Jyväskylä1695148
90.Roope TurunenFIFK Helsinki1286148
91.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2168144
92.Tuomas AutioFSport Vaasa20681410
93.Julius VesaajaFPelicans Lahti20591414
94.Roope PynnönenDIlves Tampere17591424
95.Kimi KuuselaDJYP Jyväskylä12410144
96.Joakim HuikkalaDPorin Ässät213111446
97.Topias RomppanenFJYP Jyväskylä18212148
98.Topias KaskiRWTPS Turku16212140
99.Patrik NevanpääFLukko Rauma2285134
100.Tuomas KähkönenFBlues Akatemia21851316
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Apr 2024 |  Ivan Prosvetov  (G)
     
    Colorado AvalanchearrowCSKA Moskva
  2. 21 Apr 2024 |  Mike Dalhuisen  (D)
     
    Gyergyói HKarrowSydney Ice Dogs
  3. 21 Apr 2024 |  David Camy-Sarty  (F)
     
    Les Remparts de ToursarrowHC Cholet
  4. 21 Apr 2024 |  Teemu Tallberg  (F)
     
    IFK Helsinkiarrowunknown
  5. 21 Apr 2024 |  Otto Heinonen  (D)
     
    Ilves TamperearrowLukko Rauma
  6. 21 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Koskela  (D)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowJukurit Mikkeli
  7. 21 Apr 2024 |  Santeri Koskela  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowJukurit Mikkeli

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj