Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi TeissalaFTPS Turku1833316410
2.Kasper SimontaivalRWTappara Tampere2242206220
3.Aarne IntonenCTPS Turku1821325314
4.Niko KautiainenFJokerit222228508
5.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola2224254922
6.Aku RätyRWKärpät Oulu212023436
7.Roni HirvonenCEspoo Blues2221173820
8.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu2216223810
9.Daniel MäkiahoRWIFK Helsinki211816344
10.Viljami NieminenCTappara Tampere2215183320
11.Tuukka TieksolaRWKärpät Oulu2013193210
12.Aatu RätyCKärpät Oulu2213183112
13.Marcus KallionkieliFIFK Helsinki1819102945
14.Jere HenrikssonRWIFK Helsinki911182920
15.Perttu Iso-KuorttiFEspoo Blues191511268
16.Aleksi Antti-RoikoFKärpät Oulu2213132610
17.Kevin JohanssonFJokerit1912142612
18.Arttu LausniemiCIlves Tampere181214266
19.Martynas GriniusFKiekko-Vantaa211115260
20.Rudi MaarniCEspoo Blues2011152630
21.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta1811152630
22.Samu KoskenkorvaDKärpät Oulu21818266
23.Juuso TiihonenFJokerit227192618
24.Jesse KalliosaloFIlves Tampere221782512
25.Miika HerralaFKärpät Oulu201692537
26.Kasperi HeinänenFHPK Hämeenlinna1811142520
27.Rasmus LahnaviikLWJokerit111015254
28.Atso LehtinenDHPK Hämeenlinna189152412
29.Hugo RikkiläDEspoo Blues215192410
30.Patrik WilénFBlues Akatemia221672340
31.Samuel ValkeejärviRWJYP Jyväskylä15167236
32.Tuomas TilliDJokerit22815238
33.Oliver SuniFKärpät Oulu15716234
34.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät22320236
35.Elias VilénFPelicans Lahti20175226
36.Vladislav SaikoFPorin Ässät181392240
37.Topias LiljamoFSport Vaasa187152218
38.Tommi ErikssonFHaukat-KJT11129212
39.Kimi TuokkolaFLukko Rauma221011218
40.Mikhail GavrilenkoFPorin Ässät226152114
41.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki7615218
42.Alec AhlrothFSport Vaasa221552010
43.Kasper PuutioDKärpät Oulu22317206
44.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma181171830
45.Benjamin KorhonenRWKalPa Kuopio225131826
46.Jori HoviFSaiPa Lappeenranta201431724
47.Ville KeränenFKiekko-Vantaa22710172
48.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2168144
49.Roope PynnönenDIlves Tampere17591424
50.Kimi KuuselaDJYP Jyväskylä12410144
51.Joakim HuikkalaDPorin Ässät213111446
52.Topias KaskiFTPS Turku16212140
53.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola1567134
54.Wiljami MyllyläRWSport Vaasa9671333
55.Mikael PyyhtiäLWTPS Turku1758136
56.Jaako ManninenDJokerit2249136
57.Veikka HahlFKalPa Kuopio2284124
58.Mikko PetmanRWSaiPa Lappeenranta5661218
59.Severi SalonenFBlues Akatemia19571220
60.Luka NymanD/FJokerit22391212
61.Iivari PihlajaniemiFPorin Ässät2156112
62.Ville KivimäkiFKKP Kiiminki18471114
63.Jaakko LappalainenDKKP Kiiminki19381167
64.Leo HarjuFKKP Kiiminki1838116
65.Oliver TuhkanenDKiekko-Vantaa1238110
66.Sami JokinenFKalPa Kuopio15291110
67.Teemu FlinkFRaahe-Kiekko14641028
68.Joonas SillanpääDIFK Helsinki22281032
69.Sampo KansanahoDJYP Jyväskylä1445912
70.Aleksi SinkkonenFSaiPa Lappeenranta83694
71.Roope PyykönenFIFK Helsinki202794
72.Sakari KarjalainenFKiekko-Vantaa1344810
73.Tomi NikuDJYP Jyväskylä211780
74.Väinö LiikonenDKooKoo Kouvola2008826
75.Petteri RiihinenDPelicans Lahti1961712
76.Kirill LodeikinFJokerit1952731
77.Roni KarvinenFKiekko-Vantaa135278
78.Robert von GerdtenDEspoo Blues2434714
79.Benjamin BoveFHPK Hämeenlinna2124614
80.Elmeri KärkimaaDTappara Tampere181562
81.Tony TuupanenDKiekko-Vantaa181562
82.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät50664
83.Janne LappalainenDKalPa Kuopio1541514
84.Maks KuivanenFJokerit182352
85.Santeri VirtaFBlues Akatemia122356
86.Lauri-Kalle KarppinenDKärpät Oulu1314510
87.Miika NiemiFBlues Akatemia81452
88.Max PukkilaDBlues Akatemia190552
89.Arttu HyryRWKKP Kiiminki123146
90.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma13140
91.Oliver VaahtorantaFBlues Akatemia211346
92.Altti NykänenFBlues Akatemia1113452
93.Santeri SiitonenDSaiPa Lappeenranta91346
94.William StorkampFSport Vaasa200440
95.Jesse SeppäläLWBlues Akatemia60444
96.Veeti LehmuskallioFSport Vaasa13030
97.Kaapo LasanenDJYP Jyväskylä162136
98.Dilan SavenkovDEspoo Blues72136
99.Santeri Yli-SuutalaDKKP Kiiminki181234
100.Niilo PaananenFLukko Rauma71232
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Late consolation victory for Hockey Punks

Already eliminated, the hosts scored twelve goals to bid farewell to the Continental Read more»

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj